Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
18:45
St. Gallen
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
FCZ
1
1
Arsenal FC
ARS
Arsenal
Arsenal FC
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
1
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
2
1
Dynamo Kiew
KIE
Dyn. Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
LAR
1
1
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
Razgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
2
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
0
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Malmö
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
21:00
Manchester
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
0
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
0
0
FC Sheriff
STI
Sheriff
FC Sheriff
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
21:00
Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
4
3
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
1
1
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
21:00
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
2
2
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
21:00
Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
0
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Budapest
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
3
3
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
4
1
Beendet
18:45
Firenze
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
RFS
Rīgas FS
Rīgas Futbola skola
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Brüssel
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
1
0
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
3
0
Steaua Bukarest
SBU
FCSB
Steaua Bukarest
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
AUS
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
HBS
H. Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Valencia
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
4
3
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Uherské Hradiště
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
SLO
3
2
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
3
0
Beendet
19:40
Nice
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
NIZ
1
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
21:00
Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
VAD
0
0
Apollon Limassol
APL
Apollon
Apollon Limassol
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Košice
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
DNI
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
21:00
Molde
Molde FK
Molde FK
Molde FK
MOL
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Dublin
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
SHA
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
DJU
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Priština
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
BLK
1
0
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Sivas
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
1
Slavia Praha
SLA
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
21:00
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
0
0
FK Žalgiris
ZAL
Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
3
1
Pyunik FC
PYU
Pyunik
Pyunik FC
1
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:05
Kassel
MT Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
30
13
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
27
12
Beendet
19:05
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Stuttgart
TVB
27
11
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
29
13
Beendet
19:05
Hamm
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm-Westfalen
ASV Hamm
ASV
30
11
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
RNL
Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
35
21
Beendet
19:05
Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
VfL Gummersbach
Gummersbach
GUM
28
12
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
30
12
Beendet
Gruppe C
14:15
Assago
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
90
21
24
22
23
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
85
21
21
25
18
Beendet
17:00
Assago
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
69
21
15
13
20
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
90
27
24
26
13
Beendet
21:00
Assago
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
56
20
17
17
2
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
90
29
18
20
23
Beendet
Gruppe D
14:00
Prag
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
88
26
22
28
12
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
67
11
20
18
18
Beendet
17:30
Prag
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
88
26
27
14
21
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
77
17
20
25
15
Beendet
21:00
Prag
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
96
28
24
20
24
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
69
14
19
17
19
Beendet
Gruppe B
19:15
HK Olimpija
HK Olimpija
Ljubljana
HKO
2
1
0
1
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
4
1
3
0
Beendet
19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
4
1
2
0
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
2
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
2
2
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Slovan
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
5
2
0
2
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
4
1
3
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
7
3
2
2
Fehérvár AV19
FAV
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
1
1
0
0
Beendet
19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
5
1
2
2
GKS Katowice
GKS
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
17:30
Mountfield HK
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
MOU
3
0
3
0
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
GRE
Grenoble
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
2
1
0
1
Beendet
20:00
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
2
0
2
0
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
1
1
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
17:30
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
1
16
25
22
21
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
3
25
23
25
25
Beendet
21:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
25
27
21
22
15
USA
USA
USA
USA
2
20
25
25
25
12
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
7
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
0
3
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
03:20
Italien
Jannik Sinner
J.Sinner
2
3
7
7
5
3
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
3
6
6
6
7
6
Beendet
36. Kalenderwoche
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
10
0
4
0
3
0
0
2
1
0
Beendet
00:40
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
00:45
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
4
0
0
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
4
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:40
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
7
0
0
1
1
0
4
0
0
1
Beendet
01:45
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
6
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
5
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
0
Beendet
01:55
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
7
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
3
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
4
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
1
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
3
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
6
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
3
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
6
1
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
11
0
1
1
2
0
1
2
0
4
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
3
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
2
Beendet
22:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet