Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

6. Spieltag
15:30
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
2
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
3
2
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
4
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
2
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Gelsenkirchen
FC Schalke 04
FC Schalke 04
Schalke
S04
3
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
13:00
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
3
1
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
1
0
Eintracht Braunschweig
BNS
Braunschw.
Eintracht Braunschweig
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:00
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
0
0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
HDH
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
3
2
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
14:00
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
3
1
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
1
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
SV 07 Elversberg
Elversberg
ELV
4
3
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
1
0
VfB Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
2
1
Hallescher FC
HAL
Hallescher
Hallescher FC
2
0
Beendet
14:00
Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
SpVgg Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
0
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
6
3
Beendet
3. Spieltag
18:30
Hannover
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
Hannover-B.
HAN
25
13
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
35
17
Beendet
20:30
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Füchse Berlin
Berlin
FBE
31
17
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
21
10
Beendet
20:30
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
28
12
MT Melsungen
MTM
Melsungen
MT Melsungen
28
12
Beendet
1. Spieltag
17:30
VfL Waiblingen
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
23
14
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
NSU
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
30
16
Beendet
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG
33
15
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28
15
Beendet
19:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
34
20
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SVU
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
24
13
Beendet
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
32
16
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
27
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:00
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros Budapest
Ferencváros
FER
27
12
Odense Håndbold
ODE
Odense
Odense Håndbold
23
12
Beendet
18:00
Vipers Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
Kristiansand
VIP
31
18
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
24
13
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
27
13
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
40
20
Beendet
18:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Lok. Zagreb
LOK
27
12
Rapid București
Rapid
Rapid București
31
16
Beendet
1. Runde Hinspiel
16:00
Klaipeda Dragunas
Klaipeda Dragunas
Dragunas
DRA
24
12
Dinamo Pančevo
PAN
Pančevo
Dinamo Pančevo
30
16
Beendet
17:00
HC Dukla Praha
HC Dukla Praha
Dukla Praha
DPR
31
14
RK Radnički Kragujevac
RAD
RK Radnički
RK Radnički Kragujevac
29
14
Beendet
18:00
H.C. Berchem
H.C. Berchem
Berchem
30
12
HV Hurry-Up
Hurry up
HV Hurry-Up
32
16
Beendet
18:00
Diomidis Argous
Diomidis Argous
Argous
27
13
HC Fivers WAT Margareten
Magareten
HC Fivers WAT Margareten
30
14
Beendet
18:00
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍB Vestmannaeyjar
ÍBV
41
20
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
Holon Yuvalim HC
35
18
Beendet
18:00
KH Kastrioti
KH Kastrioti
Kastrioti
22
10
RK Gracanica
RK Gracanica
RK Gracanica
36
19
Beendet
1. Runde Rückspiel
18:00
HC Zubří
HC Zubří
Zubří
HCZ
40
21
Izmir BSB SK
Izmir
Izmir BSB SK
29
17
Beendet
1. Runde Hinspiel
19:00
HC Linz AG
HC Linz AG
HC Linz
34
22
HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
Ljubuski
HRK Izvidac Ljubuski
32
15
Beendet
19:30
Raimond Sassari
Raimond Sassari
Raimond Sassari
29
16
SSV Forst Brixen
Brixen
SSV Forst Brixen
24
11
Beendet
Achtelfinale
12:00
Berlin
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
86
11
24
22
20
9
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
87
18
25
6
28
10
Beendet
14:45
Berlin
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
88
24
20
19
25
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
72
19
22
19
12
Beendet
18:00
Berlin
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
85
19
29
19
18
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
79
10
14
26
29
Beendet
20:45
Berlin
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
102
19
21
23
20
19
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
94
20
25
23
15
11
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
HK Olimpija
HK Olimpija
Ljubljana
HKO
0
0
0
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
4
1
2
1
Beendet
19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
6
1
1
4
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
5
0
4
1
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Slovan
Slovan Bratislava
1
0
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
2
0
0
2
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
RAP
Rapperswil
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
3
0
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe D
14:30
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
5
1
0
4
Fehérvár AV19
FAV
Fehérvár AV19
Fehérvár AV19
1
0
1
0
Beendet
14:35
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
5
2
1
2
GKS Katowice
GKS
GKS Katowice
GKS Katowice
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
16:00
Mountfield HK
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
MOU
5
0
3
2
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
1
0
2
Beendet
17:00
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
5
3
1
1
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
GRE
Grenoble
Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
2
2
0
0
Beendet
Großer Preis von Italien (Männer)
Qualifying
16:00
Monza
1MonacoC. Leclerc1:20.161m
3SpanienC. Sainz+0.268s
Beendet
3. Training
13:00
Monza
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:21.252m
2MonacoC. Leclerc+0.347s
3MexikoS. Pérez+0.596s
Beendet
5. Spieltag
14:00
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
2
1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
1
0
Beendet
16:15
Cornellà de Llobregat
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
2
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
3
3
Beendet
18:30
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
4
0
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
4
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
17:00
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
1
1
Stade Brest
BRE
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
2
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:00
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
1
0
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
1
0
FC Turin
TOR
FC Turin
FC Turin
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Genua
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
1
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:00
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
1
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Istanbul
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
1
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
1
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
15:00
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
2
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
1
1
Beendet
17:30
Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
2
1
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
3
2
Piast Gliwice
Gli
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
3
2
Beendet
8. Spieltag
17:00
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
1
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
2
Beendet
17:00
Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
SV Ried
RIE
0
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
2
Beendet
17:00
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
0
0
SCR Altach
ALT
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:30
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
1
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
5
2
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Rotterdam
SBV Excelsior
SBV Excelsior
Excelsior
EXC
2
0
FC Emmen
Emmen
FC Emmen
FC Emmen
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:00
Zlín
Trinity Zlín
Trinity Zlín
Trinity Zlín
ZLN
2
0
Zbrojovka Brno
BRN
Zbrojovka Brno
Zbrojovka Brno
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
OLO
2
1
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
TEP
2
1
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
2
2
Beendet
8. Spieltag
16:00
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
1
0
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
4
2
Beendet
18:15
Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
1
0
KAS Eupen
KAS
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
0
0
Beendet
18:15
Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
0
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
3
1
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
19:00
Odense
Odense BK
Odense BK
Odense
OBK
2
1
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:00
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
SG
1
0
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
2
2
Beendet
20:30
Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
WIN
0
0
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
6
4
Beendet
4. Spieltag
17:30
Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
1
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
2
1
Beendet
18:15
Ioannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
2
1
Levadiakos
Lev
Levadiakos
Levadiakos
1
1
Beendet
20:30
Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos Nikea
Ionikos
Ion
1
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
4
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
16:30
Vila Nova de Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Lissabon
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
4
2
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
3
1
GD Chaves
GD
GD Chaves
GD Chaves
0
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
18:00
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
23
25
25
21
15
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
2
25
18
20
25
12
Beendet
21:00
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
0
21
22
21
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Halbfinale
14:45
Hamburg Sea Devils
Hamburg Sea Devils
Sea Devils
HSD
19
10
0
6
3
Raiders Tirol
SRT
Raiders
Raiders Tirol
7
0
7
0
0
Beendet
Finale
22:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
7
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
0
2
6
Beendet
Halbfinale
01:35
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
3
6
6
6
6
6
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
2
7
3
1
7
3
Beendet
DTM
Spa-Francorchamps (Männer)
1. Qualifying
10:05
Spa-Francorchamps
1NorwegenD. Olsen2:30.500m
2ÖsterreichT. Preining+0.100s
3ÖsterreichL. Auer+0.200s
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30
Spa-Francorchamps
1NorwegenD. Olsen54:34.994m
2DeutschlandM. Götz+0.818s
3ÖsterreichT. Preining+6.972s
Beendet
36. Kalenderwoche
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
8
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
4
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Beendet
00:40
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
6
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
3
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
4
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
5
0
0
1
2
0
1
1
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
3
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
Beendet
02:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
3
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
4
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
1
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
3
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
10
0
4
0
2
1
1
0
1
1
Beendet
02:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
8
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Beendet
02:10
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
6
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
2
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
7
4
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
13
1
2
0
5
0
1
1
0
3
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
10
1
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
3
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Beendet
03:40
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
5
0
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
4
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
03:40
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
4
0
2
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
6
2
0
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
Beendet
19:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
10
6
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
2
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
5
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
22:07
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
10
0
4
0
3
0
0
2
1
0
Beendet
22:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
4
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
8
0
1
3
0
4
0
0
0
0
Beendet
23:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
4
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
17
4
0
0
4
2
0
0
1
6
Beendet