Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

8. Spieltag
19:00
Paderborn
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
2
1
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
2
2
Beendet
2. Runde
18:30
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
ING
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
7
4
Beendet
5. Spieltag
21:00
Almería
UD Almería
UD Almería
Almería
UDA
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
20:45
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
1
1
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
2
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
18:00
Istanbul
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Adana
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
Ada
3
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
2
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
19:00
Bialystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
4
3
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
19:00
Viborg
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
2
2
AC Horsens
Hor
Horsens
AC Horsens
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
18:00
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
1
1
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
21:15
Vizela
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
0
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
02:20
Arlington, TX
Dallas Cowboys
Dallas Cowboys
Cowboys
DAL
3
3
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TBB
Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
19
6
6
7
0
Beendet
1. Runde
13:30
Kroatien
Jana Fett
J. Fett
Fet
0
0
4
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
Beendet
13:30
Schweiz
Joanne Zuger
J.Zuger
0
6
2
Kanada
Bou
E. Bouchard
Eugenie Bouchard
2
7
6
Beendet
13:30
Polen
Katarzyna Kawa
K. Kawa
2
6
6
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
0
4
3
Beendet
14:55
Russland
Anna Blinkova
A. Blinkova
Bli
0
5
2
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
2
7
6
Beendet
15:25
Taiwan
En Shuo Liang
E. S, Liang
1
6
1
3
Tschechien
L.Fruhvirtova
Linda Fruhvirtova
2
4
6
6
Beendet
15:30
Frankreich
Chloe Paquet
C.Paquet
Paq
1
6
4
3
Indien
Tha
K. Thandi
Karman Thandi
2
4
6
6
Beendet
17:55
Belgien
Yanina Wickmayer
Y. Wickmayer
Wic
1
4
6
4
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
2
6
1
6
Beendet
18:25
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
2
6
7
Andorra
V.Jimenez Kasin
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
0
2
6
Beendet
1. Runde
14:10
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
2
7
5
7
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
1
6
7
5
Beendet
15:35
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
0
4
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
7
Beendet
17:15
Dänemark
Clara Tauson
C. Tauson
0
6
3
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
2
7
6
Beendet
19:30
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
1
6
5
Ukraine
Yas
D. Yastremska
Dayana Yastremska
0
2
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
37. Kalenderwoche
02:08
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
0
Beendet
19:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
Beendet