Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
21:00
Bodø
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
2
0
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
21:00
Krakow
Dynamo Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
Dyn. Kiew
KIE
0
0
AEK Larnaca
LAR
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
2
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
21:00
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
3
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
3
2
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
21:00
Braga
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
0
0
Beendet
https://dispatcher.rndfnk.com/rbb/inforadio/live/mp3/mid?.mp3
21:00
Leuven
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
3
1
Malmö FF
MAL
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
2
1
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Chişinău
FC Sheriff
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
STI
0
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
5
2
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
6
4
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
3
2
Beendet
18:45
Baku
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
3
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
0
0
Ferencvárosi TC
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencvárosi TC
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
21:00
Istanbul
İstanbul Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
BAS
3
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Rīga
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
RFS
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
21:00
București
Steaua Bukarest
Steaua Bukarest
FCSB
SBU
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
2
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
3
3
Beendet
Gruppe C
21:00
Beer Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
HBS
1
0
Villarreal CF
VIL
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Poznań
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
4
1
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
21:00
Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
1
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Köln
1. FC Köln
1. FC Köln
Köln
KOE
4
2
1. FC Slovácko
SVK
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
4
1
FC Vaduz
VAD
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
Beendet
18:45
Nikosia
Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
APL
1
0
SK Dnipro-1
DNI
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
3
3
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
3
2
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Stockholm
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
DJU
3
0
Molde FK
MOL
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Cluj-Napoca
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
0
0
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
18:45
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
3
3
KF Ballkani
BLK
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Vilnius
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
0
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Yerevan
Pyunik FC
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
PYU
2
2
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:05
Mannheim
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Löwen
RNL
30
15
SC DHfK Leipzig
LEI
DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
24
10
Beendet
4. Spieltag
19:05
Flensburg
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
31
15
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
31
16
Beendet
19:05
Wuppertal
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC06
BHC
32
17
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
28
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
București
Dinamo București
Dinamo București
Din. București
DIN
28
16
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
30
16
Beendet
18:45
Telekom Veszprém HC
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
36
17
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
34
17
Beendet
20:45
Orlen Wisła Płock
Orlen Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
PLO
27
14
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
23
10
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
36
20
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
32
17
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
6
1
2
3
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
3
1
0
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
13:30
Russland
Anastasia Gasanova
A. Gasanova
0
6
2
Großbritannien
Swa
K. Swan
Katie Swan
2
7
6
Beendet
13:30
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
2
6
6
Russland
O.Selekhmeteva
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
2
0
Beendet
15:05
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
2
3
6
7
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
1
6
2
6
Beendet
18:10
Kanada
Carol Zhao
C. Zhao
Zha
0
1
5
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:00
Frankreich
Diane Parry
D. Parry
2
7
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
0
6
4
Beendet
13:10
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
2
7
6
Großbritannien
J. Burrage
Jodie Anna Burrage
0
5
1
Beendet
14:55
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
1
5
6
3
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
7
0
6
Beendet
17:35
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
5
6
7
Slowenien
K. Juvan
Kaja Juvan
1
7
2
6
Beendet
Gruppe A
15:00
Kroatien
Borna Gojo
B. Gojo
0
2
6
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
Beendet
17:05
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
2
6
3
6
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
1
4
6
3
Beendet
20:45
Kroatien
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
Mektic/Pavic
2
7
6
Schweden
Ymer/Ymer
Ymer, E. / Ymer, M.
0
5
3
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Südkorea
Seong Chan Hong
S. Hong
0
4
0
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
3
4
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
2
6
6
Beendet
20:15
Südkorea
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
Nam/Song
2
6
6
Serbien
Čačić/Krajino.
Čačić, N. / Krajonivic, F.
0
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe C
14:00
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
2
6
6
Australien
Kub
Kubler
Jason Kubler
0
2
4
Beendet
16:00
Frankreich
Benjamin Bonzi
B. Bonzi
1
3
6
4
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
6
1
6
Beendet
18:30
Frankreich
Mahut, N. / Rinderknech, A.
Mahut/Rinderkn.
0
4
4
Australien
Ebden/Purcell
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Kuk
M. Kukushkin
Mikhail Kukushkin
0
1
4
Beendet
18:55
USA
Taylor Fritz
T. Fritz
Fri
2
7
1
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
1
6
6
3
Beendet
20:55
USA
Ram, R. / Sock, J.
Ram/Sock
0
2
6
Kasachstan
Bublik/Nedovyes
Bublik, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
2
6
7
Beendet
37. Kalenderwoche
00:40
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
6
0
0
0
0
0
3
3
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
6
0
1
0
0
0
0
4
1
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
5
1
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
5
0
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
1
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
3
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
6
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:40
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:45
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
4
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:05
Texas Rangers
Texas Rangers
Rangers
TEX
7
0
4
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
8
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
2
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
5
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
3
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
8
0
3
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
Beendet
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
11
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
6
Beendet