Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
21:00
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
Liverpool FC
Liverpool
LIV
2
1
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
21:00
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
2
0
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21:00
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
0
0
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
4
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
0
0
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
2
1
Beendet
21:00
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
2
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Gruppe D
18:45
Lissabon
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
2
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
0
0
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
Viertelfinale
17:15
Berlin
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
100
19
24
30
27
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
90
30
22
15
23
Beendet
20:30
Berlin
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
107
31
26
26
24
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
96
27
34
10
25
Beendet
https://dispatcher.rndfnk.com/rbb/event2/live/mp3/mid?.mp3
1. Spieltag
02:15
Seattle, WA
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
Seahawks
SEA
17
7
10
0
0
Denver Broncos
DEN
Broncos
Denver Broncos
16
3
10
0
3
Beendet
1. Runde
13:30
Argentinien
Nadia Podoroska
N. Podoroska
Pod
2
6
6
Japan
K. Okamura
Kyoka Okamura
0
4
3
Beendet
13:30
Niederlande
Arianne Hartono
A.Hartono
0
1
2
Großbritannien
Swa
K. Swan
Katie Swan
2
6
6
Beendet
13:30
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
0
2
3
Russland
A. Gasanova
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
Beendet
15:10
Russland
Oksana Selekhmeteva
O.Selekhmeteva
2
6
6
Griechenland
Pap
Papamichail
Despina Papamichail
0
3
1
2. Satz
15:30
Indien
Ankita Raina
A. Raina
0
0
1
Deutschland
Mar
T. Maria
Tatjana Maria
2
6
6
Beendet
15:35
Australien
Olivia Tjandramulia
O. Tjandramulia
0
1
1
Kanada
Zha
C. Zhao
Carol Zhao
2
6
6
Beendet
16:30
Russland
Mariia Tkacheva
M.Tkacheva
0
3
2
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
2
6
6
Japan
M.Uchijima
Moyuka Uchijima
0
4
0
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
1
5
6
1
Rumänien
Bog
A. Bogdan
Ana Bogdan
2
7
4
6
Beendet
11:00
Ukraine
Lesya Tsurenko
L. Tsurenko
Tsu
2
6
4
6
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
1
1
6
4
Beendet
11:00
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
1
6
4
1
Frankreich
D. Parry
Diane Parry
2
2
6
6
Beendet
13:45
Großbritannien
Jodie Anna Burrage
J. Burrage
2
6
6
Serbien
Kru
A. Krunić
Aleksandra Krunić
0
4
4
Beendet
13:50
Deutschland
Laura Siegemund
L. Siegemund
Sie
1
7
4
6
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
7
Beendet
14:15
Großbritannien
Harriet Dart
H. Dart
Dar
1
6
4
1
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
0
6
6
Beendet
15:15
USA
Elizabeth Mandlik
E.Mandlik
1
6
4
1
Deutschland
Fri
A.-L. Friedsam
Anna-Lena Friedsam
2
0
6
6
Beendet
16:40
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
7
6
Kroatien
T.Wurth
Tara Wurth
0
5
1
2. Satz
17:25
Spanien
Cristina Bucsa
C. Bucsa
2
2
6
6
Kroatien
P.Marcinko
Petra Marcinko
1
6
4
1
Beendet
19:40
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
7
6
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
0
6
3
Beendet
21:45
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
6
Russland
A.Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
4
Beendet
Gruppe A
15:15
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
4
6
6
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
2
6
3
7
Beendet
16:45
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
0
2
2
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
Beendet
18:05
Argentinien
Gonzalez, M. / Zeballos, H.
Gonzalez/Zeball
2
3
6
6
Schweden
Goransson/Ymer
Goransson, A. / Ymer, E.
1
6
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Südkorea
Seong Chan Hong
S. Hong
1
6
1
6
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
2
4
6
7
Beendet
17:20
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
7
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
0
6
3
2. Satz
18:40
Südkorea
Nam, J. S. / Song, M.-K.
Nam/Song
1
5
7
3
Kanada
Auger/Pospisil
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Pospisil, V.
2
7
5
6
Beendet
Gruppe C
14:20
Australien
Jason Kubler
Kubler
Kub
2
6
1
6
Belgien
Z. Bergs
Zizou Bergs
1
4
6
3
Beendet
16:25
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
2
6
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
0
2
2
Beendet
17:45
Australien
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
2
6
6
Belgien
Gille/Vliegen
Gille, S. / Vliegen, J.
0
1
3
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:25
Kasachstan
Mikhail Kukushkin
M. Kukushkin
Kuk
1
1
6
3
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
3
6
Beendet
18:45
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
1
6
1
4
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
2
3
6
6
Beendet
22:40
Kasachstan
Bublik, A. / Nedovyesov, A.
Bublik/Nedovyes
2
6
1
6
Niederlande
Koolh./Middelk.
Koolhof, W. / Middelkoop, M.
1
4
6
3
Beendet
37. Kalenderwoche
00:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
Guardians
CLE
5
0
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
4
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
00:40
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
3
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
6
1
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Beendet
00:40
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
7
2
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
2
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
10
1
0
0
0
8
1
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
6
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
5
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
3
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
18:35
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
6
0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
1
Beendet
19:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
4
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet