Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

2. Spieltag
19:15
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
LEV
1
0
1
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 3
20:45
Leipzig
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
0
0
Ungarn
HUN
Ungarn
Ungarn
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:45
Mailand
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
1
0
England
ENG
England
England
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 3
20:45
Zenica
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
1
1
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Helsinki
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
1
1
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe 4
18:00
Tbilisi
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
2
1
Nordmazedonien
MKD
N.Mazedon.
Nordmazedonien
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Razgrad
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
5
2
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 2
18:00
Tallinn
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
2
1
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:30
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
1
0
0
1
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
0
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
4
1
2
0
1
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
3
1
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Frankfurt am Main
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
5
1
3
1
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
4
1
2
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
1
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
3
2
0
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
2
1
0
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
2
2
0
0
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
7
0
3
4
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
4
3
0
1
Beendet
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
3
0
3
0
0
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
4
1
2
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
3
1
0
2
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
4
1
3
0
Beendet
19:30
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
0
0
0
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
1
1
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Eisbären Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
ER
3
1
0
1
1
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
2
0
0
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
21:00
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
1
1
0
0
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
3
2
1
0
Beendet
September
13:00
Goyang
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
2
1
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
2
1
Beendet
14:25
Düsseldorf
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
2
1
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Riffa
Bahrain
Bahrain
Bahrain
BHR
1
1
Kapverdische Inseln
CPV
Kapv. Inseln
Kapverdische Inseln
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Sankt Pölten
Iran
Iran
Iran
IRN
1
0
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Wiener Neustadt
Paraguay
Paraguay
Paraguay
PAR
1
0
VA Emirate
UAE
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Wien
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
2
2
Katar
QAT
Katar
Katar
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Murcia
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
0
0
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Jordanien
Jordanien
Jordanien
JOR
2
2
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Le Havre
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
3
3
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Cornellà de Llobregat
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
2
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Oran
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
1
0
Guinea
GUI
Guinea
Guinea
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Hinspiel
18:00
Pula
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
2
2
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Žilina
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
3
1
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Reykjavík
Island
Island
Island
ISL
1
1
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Dublin
Irland
Irland
Irland
IRL
1
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:00
Arnhem
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3
25
25
25
Kenia
KEN
Kenia
Kenia
0
11
17
11
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Arnhem
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
25
21
25
25
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
1
19
25
23
15
Beendet
3. Spieltag
02:15
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
29
7
6
3
13
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
17
0
14
0
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale
05:00
Kroatien
Petra Martić
P. Martić
Mar
0
5
2
China
Zha
S. Zhang
Shuai Zhang
2
7
6
Beendet
06:40
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
6
7
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
1
7
6
1
Beendet
10:40
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
4
2
Beendet
12:15
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
2
6
7
USA
C. Liu
Claire Liu
0
4
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
06:30
Schweiz
Lulu Sun
L. Sun
Sun
0
5
6
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
7
7
Beendet
08:40
Deutschland
Tatjana Maria
T. Maria
Mar
2
6
6
China
Zhu
L. Zhu
Lin Zhu
0
1
1
Beendet
10:00
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
0
2
2
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
Beendet
11:25
Lettland
Jelena Ostapenko
J. Ostapenko
Ost
2
6
6
Andorra
V.Jimenez Kasin
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva
0
2
1
Beendet
Team Europe - Team World
14:00
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
5
10
USA
Soc
J. Sock
Jack Sock
1
4
7
7
Beendet
16:20
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
1
7
3
7
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
2
5
6
10
Beendet
22:55
Federer, R. / Nadal, R.
Federer/Nadal
1
6
6
9
USA
Sock/Tiafoe
Sock, J. / Tiafoe, F.
2
4
7
11
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
2
6
6
USA
S. Korda
Sebastian Korda
0
4
4
Beendet
15:45
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
0
3
2
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Schweiz
Stan Wawrinka
S. Wawrinka
Waw
2
6
4
7
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
1
4
6
6
Beendet
21:10
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
1
3
7
4
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
5
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
02:30
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
6
6
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
0
4
4
Beendet
04:25
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
0
3
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
20:30
USA
Marcos Giron
M. Giron
Gir
2
7
6
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
0
6
3
Beendet
22:25
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
6
6
Frankreich
Les
C. Lestienne
Constant Lestienne
0
1
3
Beendet
DTM
Spielberg (Männer)
1. Training
11:15
Spielberg
1ÖsterreichC. Schmid1:28.565m
2ÖsterreichT. Preining+0.056s
Beendet
2. Training
15:05
Spielberg
2ÖsterreichT. Preining+0.020s
3NorwegenD. Olsen+0.149s
Beendet
38. Kalenderwoche
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
3
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
00:40
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
5
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
Beendet
00:40
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
10
3
3
0
3
0
1
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
5
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:15
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
5
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
0
1
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:15
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Guardians
Cleveland Guardians
4
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet