Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Achtelfinale
18:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
2
1
Hansa Rostock
ROS
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
3
2
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
1
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:45
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
2
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
3
1
Beendet
https://dispatcher.rndfnk.com/rbb/inforadio/live/mp3/mid?.mp3
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
17. Spieltag
20:30
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
3
1
Beendet
21:00
Brentford
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
1
0
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
3
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
20
13
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
32
20
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:45
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne Handball
Brest Bretagne
BBH
24
11
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
21
11
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Metz Handball
Metz Handball
Metz
MET
33
17
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
25
10
Beendet
18:45
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
40
22
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
27
14
Beendet
Relegation Hinspiel
18:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
35
17
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
28
14
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
76
13
32
16
15
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
86
24
27
21
14
annul.
Beendet
20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
99
23
29
20
27
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
82
22
17
19
24
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
PAT
68
14
21
22
11
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
71
15
21
16
19
Beendet
19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
68
15
18
15
20
Ratiopharm Ulm
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
89
30
20
18
21
Beendet
20:30
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
CED
60
7
20
21
12
CB Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
75
23
18
22
12
Beendet
44. Spieltag
18:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
2
1
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
1
0
0
1
Beendet
20:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
3
1
1
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
4
3
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
5
3
0
2
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
21. Spieltag
19:00
Vigo
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
RC Celta
CEL
2
2
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Valencia
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
1
1
Sevilla FC
SEV
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
1
1
Beendet
19. Spieltag
19:00
Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
0
0
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
2
1
Beendet
20. Spieltag
19:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Villeneuve d'Ascq
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
3
3
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
1
0
Beendet
22. Spieltag
15:00
Izmir
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
2
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
1
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
2
1
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
1
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
21:00
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
2
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
0
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
14:00
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
1
1
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
20:00
Garoua
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
0
0
Nigeria
NGA
Nigeria
Nigeria
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Yaoundé
Ägypten
Ägypten
Ägypten
EGY
1
1
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Sudan
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
19:30
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
MUL
0
18
22
18
Victoria Monza
Victoria Monza
Victoria Monza
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
MOS
3
16
26
25
18
15
THY Istanbul
THY Istanbul
THY Istanbul
2
25
24
19
25
13
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
3
25
25
25
Maritza Plovdiv
MAP
Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv
0
22
11
14
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
110
23
28
40
19
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
112
30
31
25
26
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
102
33
33
17
19
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
86
22
16
25
23
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
3
1
1
1
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
4
1
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
1
1
0
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
7
5
0
2
Beendet
01:00
Ottawa Senators
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
1
0
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
3
1
0
2
Beendet
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
4
1
1
1
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
3
2
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
1
0
1
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
3
0
1
2
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
3
0
1
2
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
5
0
2
3
Beendet
03:00
Calgary Flames
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
5
2
1
2
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
1
0
1
0
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
4
0
3
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
1
2
3
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
Italien
Martina Trevisan
M. Trevisan
0
0
3
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
0
6
3
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
2
7
6
Beendet
01:00
Frankreich
Harmony Tan
H. Tan
1
3
7
1
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
1
6
5
5
Aufgabe
Beendet
01:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
0
2
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
2
6
7
Beendet
02:35
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
Italien
L. Bronzetti
Lucia Bronzetti
0
1
1
Beendet
03:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
2
6
7
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
0
2
5
Beendet
03:10
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
0
4
4
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
Beendet
03:50
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
1
6
2
4
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
2
4
6
6
Beendet
04:55
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
Belgien
Zan
M. Zanevska
Maryna Zanevska
0
w.o.
Beendet
05:35
Belgien
Alison van Uytvanck
A. van Uytvanck
van
1
6
6
3
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
2
2
7
6
Beendet
07:00
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
0
2
5
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
2
6
7
Beendet
08:05
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
6
7
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
0
2
5
Beendet
08:10
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
6
China
X. Wang
Xiyu Wang
0
2
3
Beendet
09:00
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
0
0
4
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
2
6
6
Beendet
09:45
China
Qinwen Zheng
Q.Zheng
0
1
4
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
Deutschland
Oscar Otte
O. Otte
1
6
2
3
1
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
3
2
6
6
6
Beendet
02:15
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
3
7
7
7
USA
T. Paul
Tommy Paul
0
6
5
6
Beendet
02:35
Niederlande
Tallon Griekspoor
T. Griekspoor
2
3
7
6
6
4
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
3
6
6
7
3
6
Beendet
02:40
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
3
6
6
7
Deutschland
D. Koepfer
Dominik Koepfer
0
4
3
6
Beendet
03:20
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
3
3
6
6
7
7
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
2
6
4
7
5
6
Beendet
03:25
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
6
7
7
5
2
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
3
7
6
6
7
6
Beendet
03:45
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
0
2
3
4
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
3
6
6
6
Beendet
04:45
USA
Stefan Kozlov
S. Kozlov
Koz
1
1
6
4
1
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
3
6
4
6
6
Beendet
04:50
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
3
6
6
7
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
0
2
1
5
Beendet
07:05
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
2
7
6
6
2
2
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
3
6
7
2
6
6
Beendet
07:30
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
3
6
7
6
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
0
4
6
4
Beendet
07:50
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
0
4
2
3
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
3
6
6
6
Beendet
08:30
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
3
6
6
7
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
0
5
Beendet
08:50
USA
Mackenzie McDonald
M. McDonald
McD
1
6
2
2
3
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
3
3
6
6
6
Beendet
10:35
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
3
6
6
6
Australien
Mil
J. Millman
John Millman
0
4
4
0
Beendet
11:50
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
3
6
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
1
0
4
Beendet