Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

20. Spieltag
20:30
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
0
0
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20. Spieltag
18:30
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
2
0
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Düsseldorf
F95
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
22. Spieltag
19:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
1
1
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
1
0
Beendet
Antholz (Frauen)
15km Einzel
14:15
Antholz
1FrankreichJ.Braisaz42:20.60m
2FrankreichJ.Simon+51.10s
3SchwedenM.Brorsson+1:37.20m
Beendet
Kitzbühel (Männer)
Abfahrt
11:30
Kitzbühel
1NorwegenA.Kilde1:55.92m
2FrankreichJ.Clarey+0.42s
3FrankreichB.Giezendanner+0.63s
Beendet
23. Spieltag
21:00
Watford
Watford FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
0
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
3
0
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
15:30
Bratislava
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
25
11
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
26
12
Beendet
18:00
Bratislava
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
18
6
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
28
14
Beendet
20:30
Bratislava
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
23
12
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
28
14
Beendet
https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrevent/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
18. Spieltag
19:00
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
94
19
24
25
26
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
BRA
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
92
24
28
20
20
Beendet
22. Spieltag
18:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
57
10
25
11
11
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
67
23
17
15
12
annul.
Beendet
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
82
17
22
26
17
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
81
12
30
20
19
Beendet
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
77
17
16
22
22
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
84
16
26
19
23
Beendet
21:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
69
11
14
24
20
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
67
17
18
13
19
Beendet
45. Spieltag
19:30
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
1
0
1
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
6
3
1
2
Beendet
19:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
3
1
2
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
1
1
Beendet
37. Spieltag
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
7
3
2
2
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
0
0
0
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
3
2
0
1
Beendet
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
5
1
2
2
Selber Wölfe
SEL
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
2
0
2
0
Beendet
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
4
3
1
0
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
1
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
0
0
0
0
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
4
3
0
1
Beendet
22. Spieltag
21:00
Cornellà de Llobregat
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
1
1
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
4
2
Beendet
22. Spieltag
21:00
Décines-Charpieu
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
1
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
0
0
Beendet
23. Spieltag
20:45
Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
VER
2
1
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
1
1
Beendet
23. Spieltag
20:45
Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
KVO
1
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
0
Beendet
19. Spieltag
20:00
Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
FCA
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
1
Beendet
22:15
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
1
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
1
0
Beendet
Januar
02:00
Lima
Peru
Peru
Peru
PER
3
0
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
0
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
91
17
25
15
34
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
102
27
19
35
21
Beendet
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
101
26
27
29
19
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
109
22
23
29
35
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
117
30
33
20
27
7
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
121
23
32
28
27
11
n.V.
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
4
1
1
2
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
3
1
1
1
Beendet
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
4
2
2
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
5
1
2
2
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
1
0
0
1
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
2
0
1
1
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
6
3
2
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
4
1
0
3
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
5
3
1
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
2
0
1
1
Beendet
03:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
0
0
0
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
6
0
2
4
Beendet
03:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
1
0
1
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
4
1
1
2
Beendet
04:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
3
0
2
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
2
1
0
1
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
4
1
1
1
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
3
1
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
3. Runde
01:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
2
6
6
Ukraine
Svi
E. Svitolina
Elina Svitolina
0
0
2
Beendet
01:00
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
0
6
2
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
7
6
Beendet
02:30
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
2
6
6
Lettland
Ost
J. Ostapenko
Jelena Ostapenko
1
6
4
4
Beendet
02:50
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
1
2
7
4
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
2
6
5
6
Beendet
03:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
0
4
1
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
Beendet
03:50
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
2
4
6
7
China
Wan
Q. Wang
Qiang Wang
1
6
3
6
Beendet
09:00
USA
Amanda Anisimova
A. Anisimova
Ani
2
4
6
7
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
1
6
3
6
Beendet
09:35
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
Italien
Gio
C. Giorgi
Camila Giorgi
0
2
3
Beendet
3. Runde
02:25
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
3
6
6
6
7
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
1
4
7
2
5
Beendet
04:15
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
3
7
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
6
1
3
Beendet
05:00
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
2
2
6
6
6
6
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
3
6
7
4
2
7
Beendet
05:30
USA
Reilly Opelka
R. Opelka
Ope
1
6
6
3
4
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
3
7
4
6
6
Beendet
06:25
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
1
4
5
7
3
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
3
6
7
6
6
Beendet
07:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
3
6
6
6
Moldau
Alb
R. Albot
Radu Albot
0
3
4
4
Beendet
11:10
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
1
3
2
6
1
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
3
6
6
3
6
Beendet
11:40
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
3
7
6
7
6
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
1
6
7
5
4
Beendet