Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Antholz (Männer)
20km Einzel
14:15
Antholz
1RusslandA.Babikov49:46.80m
2NorwegenT.Bø+9.70s
3RusslandS.Khalili+48.50s
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
15:30
Budapest
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
32
15
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
26
9
Beendet
18:00
Budapest
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
34
15
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
24
12
Beendet
20:30
Budapest
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
28
17
Island
ISL
Island
Island
24
14
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
15:30
Bratislava
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
23
13
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
29
16
Beendet
18:00
Bratislava
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
23
12
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
29
14
Beendet
https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrevent/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:30
Bratislava
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
31
15
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
42
21
Beendet
Relegation Hinspiel
19:30
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
LUX
26
12
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
32
12
Beendet
22. Spieltag
17:00
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
KAZ
70
17
14
23
16
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
64
14
21
13
16
annul.
Beendet
18:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
BK Zenit
STP
77
17
15
18
27
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
86
18
18
21
29
annul.
Beendet
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
73
7
17
20
29
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
67
13
17
21
16
Beendet
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
74
15
21
20
18
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
89
19
29
25
16
Beendet
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
84
19
21
26
18
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
69
16
22
18
13
Beendet
45. Spieltag
19:30
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
1
0
0
0
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
21. Spieltag
19:00
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
4
1
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
2
1
Beendet
22. Spieltag
15:00
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
6
2
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
3
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19:00
Elche
Elche CF
Elche CF
Elche CF
ELC
1
0
0
1
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
2
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
21:30
Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
3
1
2
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2
1
2
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe E
17:00
Douala
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
3
2
Algerien
ALG
Algerien
Algerien
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Limbé
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
SLE
0
0
Äquatorialguinea
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
20:00
Limbé
Gambia
Gambia
Gambia
GAM
1
0
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Douala
Mali
Mali
Mali
MLI
2
1
Mauretanien
MTN
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
17:00
VakıfBank SK
VakıfBank SK
VakıfBank
VAK
3
25
25
25
LP Viesti Salo
LPS
LP Salo
LP Viesti Salo
0
9
21
20
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:00
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
Volley Novara
NOV
3
25
25
25
VK Dukla Liberec
VK Dukla Liberec
VK Dukla Liberec
0
12
23
13
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
POL
3
25
25
25
ŽOK UB
ŽOK UB
ŽOK UB
0
17
19
14
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
118
28
34
24
32
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
119
33
41
23
22
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
123
25
22
47
29
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
110
21
36
23
30
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
102
27
21
26
28
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
111
25
31
30
25
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
134
26
35
45
28
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
122
42
31
20
29
Beendet
01:30
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
104
23
35
20
26
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
92
26
30
24
12
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
117
24
34
29
30
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
104
29
20
29
26
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
126
36
25
35
30
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
114
30
17
40
27
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
118
32
37
37
12
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
96
22
29
27
18
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
102
27
28
28
19
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
98
31
23
22
22
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
111
27
35
19
30
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
116
36
21
26
33
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
131
26
45
32
28
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
133
33
33
39
28
Beendet
04:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
130
29
18
34
33
16
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
128
25
34
22
33
14
n.V.
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
104
32
24
24
24
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
111
23
27
26
35
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
1
1
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
4
0
3
1
Beendet
01:30
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
6
1
2
3
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
3
3
0
0
Beendet
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
0
0
0
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
2
0
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
2
6
7
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
2
5
Beendet
01:00
Polen
Iga Świątek
I. Świątek
2
6
6
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
0
2
2
Beendet
01:00
Frankreich
Alizé Cornet
A. Cornet
Cor
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
3
3
Beendet
01:00
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
0
4
3
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
0
2
4
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
Beendet
02:40
USA
Hailey Baptiste
H. Baptiste
1
6
6
2
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
2
7
2
6
Beendet
02:50
China
Xinyu Wang
X. Wang
1
6
4
2
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
1
6
6
Beendet
03:00
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
2
6
6
Slowakei
Kuc
K. Kucova
Kristina Kucova
0
2
4
Beendet
03:00
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
0
3
2
Beendet
03:05
Australien
Samantha Stosur
S. Stosur
Sto
0
2
2
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
Beendet
04:00
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
7
6
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
0
6
4
Beendet
04:30
Polen
Magda Linette
M. Linette
Lin
0
2
3
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
2
6
6
Beendet
06:00
Estland
Kaia Kanepi
K. Kanepi
Kan
2
6
7
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
0
2
6
Beendet
06:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
1
6
1
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
0
4
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
09:00
Montenegro
Danka Kovinić
D. Kovinić
Kov
2
6
4
6
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
1
4
6
3
Beendet
12:25
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
2
6
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
2
0
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
Tschechien
Tomas Machac
T. Machac
1
1
6
1
6
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
3
6
3
6
7
Beendet
01:00
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
0
6
4
4
Australien
Con
C. O'Connell
Christopher O'Connell
3
7
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Slowakei
Norbert Gombos
N. Gombos
Gom
1
2
3
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
3
6
6
3
7
Beendet
01:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
3
6
6
6
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
0
4
2
0
Beendet
02:15
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
0
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
0
w.o.
Beendet
02:40
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
1
4
6
6
1
Spanien
And
P. Andujar
Pablo Andujar
3
6
7
0
6
Beendet
03:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
0
4
3
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
3
6
6
7
Beendet
04:30
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
3
6
6
6
Deutschland
Koh
P.Kohlschreiber
Philipp Kohlschreiber
0
1
0
3
Beendet
04:35
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
1
6
7
6
6
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
3
7
6
7
7
Beendet
05:05
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
1
6
7
3
4
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3
7
6
6
6
Beendet
05:05
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
0
4
4
2
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
3
6
6
6
Beendet
06:00
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
1
4
4
7
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
3
6
6
6
7
Beendet
07:30
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
0
4
4
4
Japan
Dan
T. Daniel
Taro Daniel
3
6
6
6
Beendet
07:55
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
1
6
0
0
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
4
6
4
Aufgabe
Beendet
09:00
Australien
Nick Kyrgios
N. Kyrgios
Kyr
1
6
4
6
2
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
7
6
4
6
Beendet
12:05
USA
Steve Johnson
S. Johnson
Joh
0
2
4
3
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
6
6
6
Beendet