Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 23. Spieltag
  • Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    Saarbrücken
    SAR
    2
    0
    Borussia Dortmund II
    BVB
    Dortmund II
    Borussia Dortmund II
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Hannover
    TSV Havelse
    TSV Havelse
    TSV Havelse
    HAV
    0
    0
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    SWW
    SV Wehen
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    ZWI
    1
    1
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    BNS
    Braunschw.
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    Duisburg
    MSV
    0
    0
    1. FC Magdeburg
    FCM
    Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    5
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Lotte
    SC Verl
    SC Verl
    Verl
    VRL
    0
    0
    SV Meppen
    SVM
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Hauptrunde Gruppe I
  • Budapest
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    MNE
    24
    8
    Island
    ISL
    Island
    Island
    34
    17
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Budapest
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    28
    15
    Kroatien
    CRO
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    28
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Budapest
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    DEN
    29
    17
    Frankreich
    FRA
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    30
    12
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    Brose Bamberg
    Bamberg
    BAM
    97
    25
    20
    24
    28
    Würzburg Baskets
    WUR
    Würzburg
    Würzburg Baskets
    78
    22
    10
    18
    28
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
    Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
    Kuban Krasnodar
    KRA
    90
    16
    22
    27
    25
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    PAN
    Panevėžys
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    62
    12
    19
    17
    14
    annul.
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Towers Hamburg
    Towers Hamburg
    Hamburg
    75
    22
    16
    18
    19
    Joventut Badalona
    JDB
    Joventut
    Joventut Badalona
    92
    12
    25
    29
    26
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Aquila Trento
    Aquila Trento
    Aquila
    TRE
    71
    15
    16
    19
    21
    MoraBanc Andorra
    AND
    BC Andorra
    MoraBanc Andorra
    82
    15
    26
    24
    17
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    76
    20
    17
    22
    17
    Cedevita Olimpija
    CED
    Cedevita
    Cedevita Olimpija
    69
    20
    5
    27
    17
    20:00
    Beendet
  • CB Gran Canaria
    CB Gran Canaria
    Gran Canaria
    HGC
    81
    14
    22
    24
    21
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    PAT
    Promitheas Pat.
    ASP Promitheas Patras
    62
    12
    26
    7
    17
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 44. Spieltag
  • Bremerhaven
    Fischtown Pinguins
    Fischtown Pinguins
    Bremerhaven
    BRE
    4
    1
    1
    1
    1
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    SEC
    Schwenningen
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0
    n.V.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Angers
    Angers SCO
    Angers SCO
    Angers
    Ang
    0
    0
    AS Saint-Étienne
    ASS
    Saint-Étienne
    AS Saint-Étienne
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    0
    0
    Standard Lüttich
    LIE
    Stand. Lüttich
    Standard Lüttich
    2
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    Zulte Waregem
    ZUL
    1
    1
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    OUD
    Oud-Heverlee
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    1
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Brüssel
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    Anderlecht
    RSC
    0
    0
    Cercle Brugge
    CER
    Cercle
    Cercle Brugge
    2
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    RFC
    2
    1
    K Beerschot VA
    K Beerschot VA
    K Beerschot VA
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 23. Spieltag
  • Dundee
    Dundee United
    Dundee United
    Dundee Utd
    DUN
    2
    0
    Ross County FC
    Ros
    Ross County
    Ross County FC
    1
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Edinburgh
    Heart of Midlothian
    Heart of Midlothian
    Hearts FC
    MID
    1
    0
    Celtic Glasgow
    CGL
    C. Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    2
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Motherwell
    Motherwell FC
    Motherwell FC
    Motherwell
    MOT
    0
    0
    Hibernian FC
    HIB
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    RAN
    1
    0
    Livingston FC
    Liv
    Livingston
    Livingston FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Perth
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone
    STJ
    0
    0
    Dundee FC
    Dun
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Douala
    Elfenbeinküste
    Elfenbeinküste
    Elfenbeink.
    CIV
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Ägypten
    EGY
    Ägypten
    Ägypten
    5
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Limbé
    Mali
    Mali
    Mali
    MLI
    5
    0
    0
    0
    Äquatorialguinea
    EQG
    Äqu.guinea
    Äquatorialguinea
    6
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • VfB Friedrichshafen
    VfB Friedrichshafen
    Friedrichshafen
    FRI
    3
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    Hebar Pazardzhik
    0
    Wert.
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Dinamo Moskva
    Dinamo Moskva
    Dinamo Moskva
    DIN
    3
    25
    25
    25
    Noliko Maaseik
    MAA
    Maaseik
    Noliko Maaseik
    0
    16
    15
    18
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • AS Volley Lube
    AS Volley Lube
    ASV Lube
    LUB
    3
    25
    25
    25
    OK Merkur Maribor
    OK Merkur Maribor
    OK Merkur Maribor
    0
    18
    15
    19
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
    BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
    Berlin RV
    BRV
    3
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    SL Benfica
    0
    Wert.
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    0
    20
    18
    16
    Trentino Volley
    TRE
    Trentino
    Trentino Volley
    3
    25
    25
    25
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Imoco Volley
    Imoco Volley
    Imoco
    IVC
    3
    Fatum-Nyíregyháza
    Fatum-Nyíregyhá
    Fatum-Nyíregyháza
    0
    Wert.
    Beendet
  • 9. Spielwoche
  • Philadelphia 76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    76ers
    PHI
    117
    20
    30
    36
    31
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    107
    24
    34
    28
    21
    01:00
    Beendet
  • 15. Spielwoche
  • Toronto Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    Raptors
    TOR
    125
    39
    37
    29
    20
    Charlotte Hornets
    CHA
    Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    113
    27
    34
    25
    27
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Detroit Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    Pistons
    DET
    105
    32
    27
    26
    20
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    110
    34
    35
    28
    13
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Washington Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    Wizards
    WAS
    115
    32
    34
    27
    22
    Los Angeles Clippers
    LAC
    Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    116
    23
    13
    40
    40
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Brooklyn Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    Nets
    BKN
    96
    25
    28
    25
    18
    Los Angeles Lakers
    LAL
    Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    106
    33
    29
    30
    14
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Boston Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    Celtics
    BOS
    128
    38
    25
    34
    31
    Sacramento Kings
    SAC
    Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    75
    13
    17
    25
    20
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Houston Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    Rockets
    HOU
    104
    23
    28
    23
    30
    San Antonio Spurs
    SAS
    Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    134
    34
    32
    39
    29
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Golden State Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    Warriors
    GSW
    130
    29
    34
    34
    33
    Dallas Mavericks
    DAL
    Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    92
    20
    31
    27
    14
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Portland Trail Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Blazers
    POR
    107
    29
    34
    19
    25
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    MIN
    Wolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    109
    26
    29
    29
    25
    04:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spielwoche
  • Ottawa Senators
    Ottawa Senators
    Senators
    OTT
    5
    3
    1
    1
    Buffalo Sabres
    BUF
    Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Carolina Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    Hurricanes
    CAR
    4
    0
    2
    1
    1
    Vegas Golden Knights
    VGK
    Vegas Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    3
    0
    1
    2
    0
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New Jersey Devils
    New Jersey Devils
    Devils
    NJD
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Dallas Stars
    DAL
    Stars
    Dallas Stars
    5
    3
    1
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Pittsburgh Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    Penguins
    PIT
    6
    0
    2
    4
    Arizona Coyotes
    ARI
    Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    3
    0
    2
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    4
    2
    1
    1
    Philadelphia Flyers
    PHI
    Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    3
    2
    0
    1
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Winnipeg Jets
    Winnipeg Jets
    Winnipeg
    WIN
    3
    2
    1
    0
    Florida Panthers
    FLO
    Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    5
    3
    1
    1
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Seattle Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    Seattle
    SEA
    2
    1
    1
    0
    Nashville Predators
    NAS
    Predators
    Nashville Predators
    4
    1
    2
    1
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    2
    0
    2
    0
    0
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    3
    0
    0
    2
    1
    n.V.
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • USA
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    2
    7
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    0
    5
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    4
    7
    6
    Estland
    Kan
    K. Kanepi
    Kaia Kanepi
    1
    6
    6
    3
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Italien
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    0
    3
    4
    2
    Griechenland
    Tsi
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    3
    6
    6
    6
    06:25
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    2
    7
    6
    6
    5
    4
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    3
    6
    3
    7
    7
    6
    09:30
    Beendet