Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

1. Round Robin
13:05
Peking
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
5
0
2
0
1
2
0
0
0
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
9
1
0
3
0
0
1
3
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
13:05
Peking
Australien
Australien
Australien
AUS
5
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
6
0
1
0
1
1
0
2
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
13:05
Peking
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
6
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
0
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
7
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
3
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
13:05
Peking
China
China
China
CHN
7
1
1
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
6
0
0
0
2
0
3
0
1
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
20. Spieltag
19:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
3
1
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
6
2
Beendet
14. Spieltag
19:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
24
12
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
27
15
Beendet
15. Spieltag
19:00
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
109
27
24
34
24
MLP Academics Heidelberg
HEI
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
73
19
14
22
18
Beendet
24. Spieltag
18:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
97
16
25
23
22
11
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
99
23
21
13
29
13
annul.
Beendet
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
81
16
20
20
25
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
53
11
15
9
18
annul.
Beendet
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
75
10
14
26
25
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
67
15
23
13
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
74
21
16
23
14
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
57
11
21
11
14
Beendet
20:00
MoraBanc Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
BC Andorra
AND
78
19
16
27
16
Hamburg Towers
Hamburg
Hamburg Towers
85
7
30
24
24
Beendet
20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
80
26
16
17
21
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
67
11
21
18
17
Beendet
20:30
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans 92
Metropolitans
MET
95
29
17
26
23
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
92
24
25
25
18
annul.
Beendet
21:00
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
92
16
25
28
23
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
84
27
15
17
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:30
ASP Promitheas Patras
ASP Promitheas Patras
Promitheas Pat.
PAT
84
22
17
21
24
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
77
19
15
21
22
Beendet
19:15
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
CED
103
33
26
20
24
Bursaspor Basketbol
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
86
32
19
19
16
Beendet
20:30
Reyer Venezia
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
89
28
14
25
22
ratiopharm ulm
ULM
Ulm
ratiopharm ulm
79
14
30
14
21
Beendet
42. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
1
0
1
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
4
1
2
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
20:00
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
1
1
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Valencia
Valencia CF
Valencia CF
Valencia
VCF
2
1
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
1
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
18:45
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
Kortrijk
KOR
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
1
Beendet
22. Spieltag
20:45
Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
3
3
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
0
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
14:00
Tripoli
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras Tripolis
Asteras
AST
2
2
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
3
1
Panathinaikos
PAN
Pan. Athen
Panathinaikos
2
2
Beendet
16:15
Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
3
2
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Thessaloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
2
1
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
1
1
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Athen
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
2
1
Beendet
20. Spieltag
20:00
Lissabon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
1
0
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
1
Beendet
21:45
Oeiras
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
4
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
20:00
Yaoundé
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
1
0
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
3
0
Beendet
16. Spieltag
00:00
Santiago Vázquez, MO
Uruguay
Uruguay
Uruguay
URU
4
3
Venezuela
VEN
Venezuela
Venezuela
1
0
Beendet
00:30
Córdoba, CB
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
1
1
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
0
0
Beendet
01:30
Belo Horizonte, MG
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
4
1
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
0
0
Beendet
03:00
Lima
Peru
Peru
Peru
PER
1
0
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
19:00
Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC
Dresdner SC
DSC
0
19
22
24
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
RZE
Rzeszów
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
3
25
25
26
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:00
THY Istanbul
THY Istanbul
THY Istanbul
3
25
17
25
25
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
NOV
Volley Novara
Igor Gorgonzola Novara
1
21
25
23
16
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
ŽOK UB
ŽOK UB
ŽOK UB
0
16
22
13
Imoco Volley Conegliano
IVC
Conegliano
Imoco Volley Conegliano
3
25
25
25
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
101
33
32
22
14
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
111
31
26
27
27
Beendet
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
110
22
28
30
30
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
106
32
30
21
23
Beendet
01:30
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
112
24
29
25
34
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
98
20
20
33
25
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
130
30
39
31
30
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
115
28
23
27
37
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
126
34
36
33
23
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
115
33
30
31
21
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
120
36
33
35
16
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
124
30
31
28
35
Beendet
04:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
121
39
26
26
30
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
111
29
29
24
29
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
3
0
2
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
2
0
0
2
Beendet
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
1
0
0
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
7
4
2
1
Beendet
01:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
5
1
2
2
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
2
1
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
3
0
1
2
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
3
2
1
0
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
4
2
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
3
0
2
0
1
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
2
0
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
4
1
2
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
1
1
0
0
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
4
2
1
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
2
2
0
0
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
3
2
1
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
4
1
0
3
Beendet
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
2
0
2
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
0
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
5
2
2
1
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
18:30
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
2
6
3
6
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
1
2
6
1
Beendet
20:55
Spanien
Pedro Martinez Portero
P. Martinez Por
0
3
6
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
7
Beendet
23:10
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
2
6
6
Argentinien
J. Ficovich
Juan Pablo Ficovich
0
3
2
Beendet
23:50
Argentinien
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
0
Österreich
Thi
D. Thiem
Dominic Thiem
0
annul.
1. Runde
12:30
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
0
3
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
7
Beendet
14:30
Frankreich
Richard Gasquet
R. Gasquet
Gas
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
U. Humbert
Ugo Humbert
1
7
4
3
Beendet
17:40
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
2
4
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
14:25
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
2
6
6
6
Frankreich
Her
P.-H. Herbert
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
1
3
7
2
Beendet
19:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
2
6
7
Frankreich
Tso
J.-W. Tsonga
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
0
4
6
Beendet
21:30
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
0
4
2
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
6
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
Achtelfinale
08:30
Frankreich
Quentin Halys
Q. Halys
Hal
0
3
6
Polen
Maj
K. Majchrzak
Kamil Majchrzak
2
6
7
Beendet
08:30
Moldau
Radu Albot
R. Albot
Alb
1
6
4
4
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
2
3
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
1
6
3
6
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
João Sousa
2
4
6
7
Beendet
13:30
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
1
6
6
3
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
2
7
3
6
Beendet