Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Olympia - Buckelpiste (Frauen)
1. Qualifikation
11:00
Hebei
1AustralienJ. Anthony83.75
2FrankreichP. Laffont81.11
3USAJ. Kauf79.15
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
Olympia - Buckelpiste (Männer)
1. Qualifikation
12:45
Hebei
1KanadaM. Kingsbury81.15
2SchwedenW. Wallberg79.12
3FrankreichB. Cavet78.40
Beendet
2. Round Robin
02:05
Peking
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
7
1
0
0
1
1
0
2
2
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
4
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
02:05
Peking
USA
USA
USA
USA
4
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
8
0
4
1
0
0
0
1
2
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
02:05
Peking
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
6
0
1
1
0
1
0
2
1
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
4
1
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
02:05
Peking
Australien
Australien
Australien
AUS
5
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
1
China
CHN
China
China
6
1
0
2
0
1
0
2
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
3. Round Robin
07:05
Peking
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
8
0
3
0
1
1
0
2
0
1
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
7
1
0
2
0
0
3
0
1
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
07:05
Peking
USA
USA
USA
USA
6
1
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
11
0
1
0
2
0
3
3
2
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
4. Round Robin
13:05
Peking
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
6
2
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
7
0
4
0
1
0
1
0
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
13:05
Peking
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
8
0
3
0
3
0
1
0
1
Großbritannien
GBR
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
7
1
0
2
0
1
0
3
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
13:05
Peking
China
China
China
CHN
6
0
2
0
1
1
0
2
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
7
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
3
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012070/wdr_spezial5/index.m3u8
13:05
Peking
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
8
1
3
1
0
1
0
2
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
2
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
Gruppe A
05:10
Peking
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
12
3
5
4
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
1
0
0
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
14:10
Peking
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
2
0
0
2
USA
USA
USA
USA
5
2
2
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
Gruppe B
05:10
Peking
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
3
1
1
1
China
CHN
China
China
1
0
1
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
09:40
Peking
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
1
0
1
0
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
3
1
0
2
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012070/wdr_spezial5/index.m3u8
24. Spieltag
19:00
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
80
25
21
12
22
s.Oliver Würzburg
WUR
Würzburg
s.Oliver Würzburg
75
27
21
18
9
Beendet
25. Spieltag
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
80
30
22
12
16
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
91
19
23
22
27
Beendet
20:30
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
70
13
17
19
21
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
52
16
13
12
11
Beendet
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
60
12
22
17
9
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
71
18
25
11
17
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
86
17
28
18
23
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
60
15
10
17
18
Beendet
42. Spieltag
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
2
0
2
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
4
0
2
2
Beendet
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
4
0
2
2
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:30
Kassel Huskies
Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
4
0
2
2
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
5
1
2
2
VER Selb
SEL
VER Selb
VER Selb
1
1
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
3
1
1
1
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
2
1
0
1
Beendet
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
7
1
4
2
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
3
1
2
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
20:00
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
0
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
4
1
Beendet
21:30
Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
0
Beendet
Halbfinale
20:00
Yaoundé
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
1
0
0
0
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
3
0
0
0
i.E.
Beendet
3. Runde
01:00
Jamaika
Jamaika
Jamaika
JAM
0
0
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
1
0
Beendet
01:30
Saint Paul, MN
USA
USA
USA
USA
3
2
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
0
0
Beendet
03:00
El Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
0
0
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
2
0
Beendet
04:00
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
1
0
Panama
PAN
Panama
Panama
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
SC Prometey Dnipro
1
18
25
25
21
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
LKA
Kaliningrad
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad
3
25
27
19
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
LP Viesti Salo
LP Viesti Salo
LP Salo
LPS
3
25
25
18
29
ASPTT Mulhouse
MUL
ASPTT Mulhouse
ASPTT Mulhouse
1
19
21
25
27
Beendet
19:00
Victoria Monza
Victoria Monza
Victoria Monza
1
25
17
17
12
VakıfBank SK
VAK
VakıfBank
VakıfBank SK
3
21
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
Fatum-Nyíregyháza
Fatum-Nyíregyháza
Fatum-Nyíregyhá
0
18
18
13
Chemik Police
POL
Chemik Police
Chemik Police
3
25
25
25
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
118
34
33
21
30
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
119
28
25
33
33
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
103
28
26
25
24
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
106
29
30
22
25
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
113
27
27
34
25
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
107
22
31
25
29
Beendet
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
108
27
25
27
29
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
120
35
29
28
28
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
115
32
32
26
25
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
104
31
22
30
21
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
114
28
23
25
27
11
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
120
30
21
34
18
17
n.V.
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
112
23
31
29
29
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
101
32
30
24
15
Beendet
04:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
108
28
32
22
26
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
104
30
31
18
25
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
99
28
26
18
27
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
94
16
37
22
19
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
01:00
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
0
0
0
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
3
0
0
3
Beendet
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
3
1
1
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
5
3
0
2
Beendet
01:30
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
3
1
0
2
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
5
0
2
3
Beendet
03:30
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
2
1
1
0
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
4
2
1
1
Beendet
03:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
5
0
3
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
00:40
Argentinien
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
0
3
6
Serbien
Mil
N. Milojevic
Nikola Milojevic
2
6
7
Beendet
18:30
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
1
6
2
Peru
J. Varillas
Juan Pablo Varillas
0
4
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
20:05
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
1
6
6
2
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
2
4
7
6
Beendet
23:10
Chile
Christian Garin
C. Garin
Gar
1
6
1
1
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
2
4
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
13:30
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Damir Džumhur
D. Džumhur
Dzu
2
6
5
6
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
1
1
7
2
Beendet
14:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
2
6
6
Belgien
Gof
D. Goffin
David Goffin
0
4
2
Beendet
16:15
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
0
5
4
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
2
7
6
Beendet
19:30
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
2
6
7
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
2
6
Beendet
21:10
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
0
1
2
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
08:30
Spanien
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
B. Zapata Miral
0
3
4
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
2
6
6
Beendet
08:30
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Tschechien
V. Kopriva
Vit Kopriva
0
3
3
Beendet
10:15
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
0
2
6
Schweden
Yme
E. Ymer
Elias Ymer
2
6
7
Beendet
12:10
Indien
Yuki Bhambri
Y. Bhambri
Bha
0
3
2
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
2
6
6
Beendet