Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

20. Spieltag
15:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
2
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
4
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20. Spieltag
13:30
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
1
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
0
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
22. Spieltag
13:00
Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
1
1
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
3
1
Beendet
14:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
3
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
4
1
Beendet
15:00
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1
1
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
0
Beendet
Antholz (Frauen)
12.5km Massenstart
15:15
Antholz
1ItalienD.Wierer35:58.70m
2BelarusD.Alimbekava+3.70s
3FrankreichA.Chevalier-B.+11.60s
Beendet
Antholz (Männer)
Staffel 4x7.5km
12:15
Antholz
1NorwegenNorwegen1:12:14.70h
2RusslandRussland+1:57.20m
3DeutschlandDeutschland+2:04.40m
Beendet
Titisee-Neustadt (Männer)
HS 142 Einzel
16:00
Titisee-Neustadt
1DeutschlandK.Geiger282.70
2SlowenienA.Lanisek280.50
3DeutschlandM.Eisenbichler275.30
Beendet
Cortina d'Ampezzo (Frauen)
Super G
11:45
Cortina d Ampezzo
1ItalienE.Curtoni1:20.98m
2ÖsterreichT.Tippler+0.09s
3SchweizM.Gisin+0.24s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020361/wdr_msl4_wdrevent11/index.m3u8
Kitzbühel (Männer)
Abfahrt
13:30
Kitzbühel
1SchweizB.Feuz1:56.68m
2SchweizM.Odermatt+0.21s
3ÖsterreichD.Hemetsberger+0.90s
Beendet
St. Moritz (Frauen)
Einsitzer
09:40
St. Moritz
1DeutschlandN. Geisenberger1:48.190m
2ÖsterreichM. Egle+0.155s
3LettlandE. Vitola+0.266s
Beendet
St. Moritz (Mixed)
Team-Staffel
13:00
St. Moritz
1LettlandLettland2:47.101m
2DeutschlandDeutschland+0.127s
3RusslandRussland+0.675s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020361/wdr_msl4_wdrevent11/index.m3u8
23. Spieltag
15:00
London
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
1
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
3
2
Beendet
15:00
London
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
1
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
Beendet
17:30
London
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
2
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
15:30
Bratislava
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
29
13
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
29
12
Beendet
18:00
Bratislava
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
21
10
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
25
12
Beendet
https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrevent/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020359/wdr_msl4_wdrevent9/index.m3u8
20:30
Bratislava
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
23
11
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
27
14
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016700/wdr_msl4_wdrevent5/index.m3u8
13. Spieltag
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
33
19
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
BRO
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
22
9
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
33
14
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
27
13
Beendet
14:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
28
16
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
39
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
23
10
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
32
14
Beendet
16:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
27
12
Odense Håndbold
ODE
Odense
Odense Håndbold
26
13
Beendet
Relegation Rückspiel
13:45
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
BUL
32
17
Lettland
LAT
Lettland
Lettland
36
19
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:00
Neptunes de Nantes
Neptunes de Nantes
Nantes
NAN
34
14
CS Minaur Baia Mare
Baia Mare
CS Minaur Baia Mare
29
14
Beendet
18. Spieltag
15:00
Berlin
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
75
23
15
21
16
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
LUB
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
76
22
22
17
15
Beendet
15:00
Weißenfels
Syntainics MBC
Syntainics MBC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
93
29
18
25
21
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
83
22
13
26
22
Beendet
15:00
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
Bonn
BON
95
27
25
16
27
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
81
21
18
20
22
Beendet
18:00
Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
MLP Academics Heidelberg
Heidelberg
HEI
70
17
16
24
13
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
92
18
29
21
24
Beendet
46. Spieltag
16:30
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
1
0
1
0
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
3
3
0
0
Beendet
16:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
10
3
2
5
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
17:00
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
2
0
2
0
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
1
0
1
0
Beendet
38. Spieltag
17:00
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
7
2
2
3
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
3
0
1
2
Beendet
17:00
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
4
0
1
3
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
0
0
0
0
Beendet
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
1
1
0
0
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
4
3
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
1
0
1
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
2
0
1
1
Beendet
18:30
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
4
1
1
1
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
3
1
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
Idre Fjäll 2 (Frauen)
Ski Cross
13:24
Idre
1SchwedenS. Näslund0.00s
2FrankreichJ. Grillet Aubert+0.00s
3ÖsterreichK. Ofner+0.00s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020359/wdr_msl4_wdrevent9/index.m3u8
Idre Fjäll 2 (Männer)
Ski Cross
13:00
Idre
1SchweizR. Regez0.00s
2SchwedenD. Mobärg+0.00s
3FrankreichF. Place+0.00s
Beendet
22. Spieltag
14:00
Granada
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
0
0
CA Osasuna
OSA
Osasuna
CA Osasuna
2
0
Beendet
16:15
Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
2
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Madrid
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo Vallecano
Rayo
RAV
0
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
1
1
Beendet
18:30
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
0
0
Getafe CF
GET
Getafe
Getafe CF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Vitoria-Gasteiz
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
0
Beendet
22. Spieltag
13:00
Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
2
0
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
4
1
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
4
3
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
3
1
Beendet
15:00
Angers
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
2
2
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
1
1
Beendet
17:05
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
3
2
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
4
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
0
0
Beendet
23. Spieltag
12:30
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
1
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
1
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
Beendet
15:00
La Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
1
0
Sampdoria
SAM
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
4
2
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
2
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
4
4
Beendet
20:45
Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
0
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
0
0
Beendet
23. Spieltag
11:30
Antakya
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
0
0
Çaykur Rizespor
RIZ
Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
0
0
Beendet
11:30
Istanbul
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa SK
Kasımpaşa
KAS
3
2
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
0
0
Konyaspor
KON
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Antalya
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
ANT
0
0
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Giresun
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
GIR
1
1
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
3
2
Beendet
17:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1
1
Trabzonspor
TRA
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
2
0
Beendet
20. Spieltag
12:15
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
1
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
4
1
Beendet
14:30
Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
1
1
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
1
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
2
1
Beendet
16:45
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
0
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
3
1
Beendet
20:00
Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
2
2
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
Beendet
23. Spieltag
13:30
Liège
Standard Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
Stand. Lüttich
LIE
2
1
FC Brügge
BRU
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Forest
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
2
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
RSC
Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
3
2
SV Zulte Waregem
ZUL
Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
1
0
Beendet
19. Spieltag
14:00
Thessaloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
0
0
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
Beendet
16:15
Athen
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atromitos
Atr
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
1
Beendet
16:15
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
0
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
4
2
Beendet
18:30
Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
2
1
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
0
0
Beendet
19. Spieltag
16:30
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
1
1
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
3
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
1
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FC Porto
FCP
3
2
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:00
Limbé
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
BFA
7
1
1
1
Gabun
GAB
Gabun
Gabun
6
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
20:00
Garoua
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
0
0
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
1
0
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
133
27
35
32
39
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
127
35
19
32
41
Beendet
02:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
94
24
23
31
16
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
87
22
23
23
19
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
113
24
35
33
21
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
103
25
29
20
29
Beendet
19:00
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
110
39
27
25
19
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
102
31
30
20
21
Beendet
21:30
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
87
25
20
24
18
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
116
31
29
31
25
Beendet
Divisional Playoffs
02:15
Green Bay, WI
Green Bay Packers
Green Bay Packers
Packers
GBP
10
7
0
0
3
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
13
0
0
3
10
Beendet
21:00
Tampa, FL
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
Buccaneers
TBB
27
3
0
10
14
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
30
10
10
7
3
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
3
1
1
0
1
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
2
0
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
7
2
3
2
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
4
2
2
0
Beendet
01:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
7
1
4
2
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
2
1
0
Beendet
01:00
New York Islanders
New York Islanders
Islanders
NYI
1
1
0
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
3
2
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
3
0
0
2
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
2
1
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:30
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
4
0
2
2
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
1
0
1
0
Beendet
03:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
4
1
0
2
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
3
2
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
04:00
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
5
0
3
2
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
3
2
1
0
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
1
1
0
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
7
4
1
2
Beendet
19:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
3
0
0
2
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
2
1
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
2
6
6
Spanien
Bad
P. Badosa
Paula Badosa
0
3
1
Beendet
02:35
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
6
Belarus
Aza
V. Azarenka
Victoria Azarenka
0
2
2
Beendet
03:20
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
2
7
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
0
6
3
Beendet
09:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
6
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
0
4
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
04:20
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
0
6
2
2
Spanien
Nad
R. Nadal
Rafael Nadal
3
7
6
6
Beendet
05:15
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
0
3
6
3
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
3
6
7
6
Beendet
08:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
0
5
6
3
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
3
7
7
6
Beendet
10:35
Spanien
Pablo Carreno Busta
P. Carreno Bu.
Car
0
5
6
4
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
3
7
7
6
Beendet