Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

24. Spieltag
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
85
29
18
17
21
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
76
23
18
22
13
Beendet
19:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
57
8
15
21
13
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
63
7
19
24
13
Beendet
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
78
19
28
13
18
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
94
21
26
17
30
Beendet
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
83
27
15
19
22
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
91
19
30
16
26
Beendet
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
82
24
26
14
18
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
90
22
22
18
28
annul.
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
71
9
19
17
26
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
66
9
20
12
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
62
13
17
17
15
KK Budućnost
KKB
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
68
19
15
16
18
Beendet
21:00
CB Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
91
20
18
19
24
10
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
90
18
18
21
24
9
n.V.
Beendet
41. Spieltag
19:30
EC Kassel Huskies
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
1
0
0
1
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
6
1
2
3
Beendet
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
3
1
1
0
1
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
2
1
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
1
0
1
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
8
1
5
2
Beendet
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
8
4
2
2
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
2
2
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
5
1
2
2
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
3
0
3
0
Beendet
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
8
3
5
0
Selber Wölfe
SEL
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Halbfinale Rückspiel
18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
3
1
0
2
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
0
0
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
21:00
Décines-Charpieu
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
2
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
1
Beendet
22. Spieltag
20:45
Dundee
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Edinburgh
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
HIB
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
MID
Hearts FC
Heart of Midlothian
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Livingston
Livingston FC
Livingston FC
Livingston
Liv
1
1
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Dingwall
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
1
0
Motherwell FC
MOT
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
1
0
Beendet
20. Spieltag
21:15
Ponta Delgada
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
2
1
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
1
1
Beendet
16. Spieltag
21:30
La Paz
Bolivien
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
2
1
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
3
1
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe A
13:00
Saida
Libanon
Libanon
Libanon
LIB
1
1
Irak
IRQ
Irak
Irak
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Dubai
Syrien
Syrien
Syrien
SYR
0
0
Südkorea
KOR
Südkorea
Südkorea
2
0
Beendet
15:30
Tehran
Iran
Iran
Iran
IRN
1
1
VA Emirate
UAE
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe B
11:10
Saitama
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
2
1
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
0
0
Beendet
13:00
Hanoi
Vietnam
Vietnam
Vietnam
VIE
3
2
China
CHN
China
China
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Muscat
Oman
Oman
Oman
OMA
2
0
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv
Maritza Plovdiv
MAP
2
27
25
17
25
12
Béziers VB
BÉZ
Béziers
Béziers VB
3
29
23
25
16
15
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
122
30
30
24
38
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
116
27
28
30
31
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
122
39
24
21
27
11
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
119
30
28
22
31
8
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
93
17
21
22
33
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
90
19
20
27
24
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
122
27
27
40
28
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
92
14
31
25
22
Beendet
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
116
31
23
30
32
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
96
23
18
25
30
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
100
24
33
15
28
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
106
25
23
32
26
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
108
25
27
26
30
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
122
23
38
26
35
Beendet
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
98
19
20
26
33
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
81
31
16
14
20
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
4
2
2
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
8
4
3
1
Beendet
15. Spielwoche
01:30
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
6
2
0
4
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
4
3
1
0
Beendet
17. Spielwoche
01:30
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
2
1
0
0
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
1
0
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
1
0
0
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
3
1
1
1
Beendet
01:30
Ottawa Senators
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
3
1
1
0
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
2
1
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
1. Runde
01:30
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
2
6
7
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
4
5
Beendet
03:35
Deutschland
Yannick Hanfmann
Y. Hanfmann
0
3
4
Argentinien
Lon
J. Londero
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
Beendet
14:00
Argentinien
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
T. Etcheverry
2
2
6
6
Chile
Jar
N. Jarry
Nicolas Jarry
1
6
3
4
Beendet
14:00
Dänemark
Holger Rune
H. Rune
0
2
4
Spanien
Car
R. Carballes
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
6
6
Beendet
15:40
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
2
6
6
Slowakei
Mar
A. Martin
Andrej Martin
0
4
3
Beendet
16:35
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
6
2
Argentinien
J. Ficovich
Juan Pablo Ficovich
2
7
6
Beendet
17:25
Kolumbien
Daniel Galan
D. Galan
Gal
2
7
6
Bolivien
H. Dellien
Hugo Dellien
0
5
3
Beendet
18:35
Spanien
Carlos Taberner
C. Taberner
2
6
6
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
0
4
2
Beendet
19:05
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
2
6
6
Argentinien
F.Cerúndolo
Francisco Cerúndolo
0
4
1
Beendet
20:30
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
2
7
7
Spanien
Ver
F. Verdasco
Fernando Verdasco
0
6
5
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
2
7
7
Australien
A. Popyrin
Alexei Popyrin
0
5
6
Beendet
14:00
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
2
7
6
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
0
5
2
Beendet
14:30
Frankreich
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga
J.-W. Tsonga
Tso
2
6
6
Polen
K. Żuk
Kacper Żuk
0
4
4
Beendet
15:20
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
0
6
0
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Džumhur
Damir Džumhur
2
7
6
Beendet
16:10
Frankreich
Lucas Pouille
L. Pouille
Pou
1
6
7
4
Frankreich
Sim
G. Simon
Gilles Simon
2
7
5
6
Beendet
19:30
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
0
2
1
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
2
6
6
Beendet
20:55
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
0
6
4
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
2
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
08:30
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
0
0
6
Beendet
08:30
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
2
7
3
6
Italien
G. Moroni
Gian Marco Moroni
1
5
6
4
Beendet
10:05
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
2
6
7
Großbritannien
J. Clarke
Jay Clarke
0
3
5
Beendet
10:25
Frankreich
Hugo Grenier
H. Grenier
1
6
2
6
Australien
A. Vukic
Aleksandar Vukic
2
2
6
7
Beendet
10:55
Indien
Arjun Kadhe
A. Kadhe
1
7
6
2
Portugal
Sou
J. Sousa
João Sousa
2
6
7
6
Beendet
13:05
Österreich
Dennis Novak
D. Novak
Nov
0
4
1
Spanien
B. Zapata Miral
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
Beendet
13:35
Tschechien
Vit Kopriva
V. Kopriva
2
6
6
Türkei
Ilk
C. Ilkel
Cem Ilkel
0
4
2
Beendet
14:25
Indien
Ramkumar Ramanathan
R. Ramanathan
Ram
1
6
6
3
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
4
6
Beendet