Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Großevents
5. Round Robin
01:35
Peking
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
7
1
0
1
1
1
0
3
0
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
6
0
1
0
0
0
3
0
2
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
01:35
Peking
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
7
3
0
1
0
2
0
1
0
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
5
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
01:35
Peking
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
11
3
0
2
0
2
2
0
2
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
8
0
5
0
1
0
0
2
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
6. Round Robin
06:35
Peking
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
2
0
0
1
0
0
1
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
10
4
1
0
4
1
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
06:35
Peking
China
China
China
CHN
6
1
0
0
2
0
1
0
2
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
8
0
2
2
0
2
0
2
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012067/wdr_spezial2/index.m3u8
06:35
Peking
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
Großbritannien
GBR
9
2
1
0
3
0
0
2
0
1
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
8
0
0
1
0
3
2
0
2
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
06:35
Peking
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
7
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
2
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
8
0
1
0
1
2
0
3
0
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
Olympia - Teamwettbewerb (Mixed)
Kurzprogramm - Männer
02:55
Peking
1USAN. Chen111.71
2JapanS. Uno105.46
3Russian Olympic CommitteeM. Kondratjuk95.81
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
Kurzprogramm - Eistanz
04:35
Peking
1USAHubbell/Donhoh.86.56
2Russian Olympic CommitteeSinitsina/Katsa85.05
3ItalienGuignard/Fabbri83.83
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
Kurzprogramm - Paarlauf
06:15
Peking
1ChinaSui/Han82.83
2Russian Olympic CommitteeMishina/Galliam82.64
3USAKnierim/Frazier75.00
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2013621/wdr_spezial6/index.m3u8
Gruppe A
05:10
Peking
Russian Olympic Committee
Russland
Russland
RUS
5
2
2
1
Schweiz
SUI
Schweiz
Schweiz
2
1
1
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012070/wdr_spezial5/index.m3u8
Gruppe B
05:10
Peking
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
1
1
0
0
China
CHN
China
China
3
0
1
2
Beendet
21. Spieltag
20:30
Berlin
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
BSC
1
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21. Spieltag
18:30
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
3
2
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
0
0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FCI
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
5
3
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
25. Spieltag
19:00
Freiburg
SC Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
Freiburg II
FRE
1
1
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
19:15
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
HOF
1
1
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:00
Mosonmagyaróvári
Mosonmagyaróvári
Mosonmagyaróvá.
VAC
26
10
Sola HK
Sola HK
Sola HK
31
17
Beendet
25. Spieltag
18:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
91
22
28
19
22
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
72
15
22
19
16
annul.
Beendet
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
78
15
17
22
24
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
72
16
20
14
22
Beendet
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
67
26
13
15
13
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
76
24
21
18
13
annul.
Beendet
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
62
13
16
15
18
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
72
18
14
18
22
Beendet
20:45
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
85
23
22
24
16
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
64
23
13
15
13
annul.
Beendet
23. Spieltag
21:00
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
3
2
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
0
0
Beendet
23. Spieltag
21:00
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
5
2
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
2
2
Beendet
4. Runde
21:00
Manchester
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
7
1
1
1
Middlesbrough FC
MID
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough FC
8
0
1
1
i.E.
Beendet
24. Spieltag
18:00
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
4
1
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
3
0
Beendet
18:00
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
1
0
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
0
Beendet
20. Spieltag
18:00
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecza
Nieciecz
2
1
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
1
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
3
2
Beendet
26. Spieltag
20:45
Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
Charleroi SC
CHA
2
1
RFC Seraing
RFC
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
0
0
Beendet
16. Spielwoche
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
117
32
35
27
23
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
128
31
34
38
25
Beendet
01:00
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
95
19
28
19
29
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
112
21
36
31
24
Beendet
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
127
26
28
33
27
13
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
120
24
26
31
33
6
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
124
32
32
36
24
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
115
30
31
30
24
Beendet
04:00
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
111
28
32
34
17
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
110
26
28
28
28
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
126
34
39
21
32
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
114
23
31
29
31
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:40
Chile
Alejandro Tabilo
A. Tabilo
2
6
6
Spanien
C. Taberner
Carlos Taberner
0
2
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
18:30
Spanien
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
A. Ramos
Ram
2
7
7
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
0
6
5
Beendet
21:20
Argentinien
Juan Ignacio Londero
J. Londero
Lon
2
6
7
Serbien
Mil
N. Milojevic
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
5
Beendet
23:20
Argentinien
Diego Schwartzman
D. Schwartzman
Sch
2
3
6
7
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
1
6
0
5
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
2
7
6
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Dzu
D. Džumhur
Damir Džumhur
0
5
2
Beendet
16:25
Kasachstan
Alexander Bublik
A. Bublik
Bub
2
6
2
7
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
6
6
Beendet
19:30
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
7
6
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
1
5
7
1
Beendet
22:20
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
2
6
6
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
1
0
Beendet
Viertelfinale
08:30
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
2
6
6
6
Italien
L. Musetti
Lorenzo Musetti
1
2
7
4
Beendet
11:00
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
6
6
Tschechien
Ves
J. Veselý
Jiří Veselý
0
3
4
Beendet
12:30
Portugal
João Sousa
J. Sousa
Sou
2
6
6
Deutschland
D. Altmaier
Daniel Altmaier
0
2
3
Beendet
14:00
Schweden
Elias Ymer
E. Ymer
Yme
2
6
7
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
0
4
6
Beendet