Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Ruhpolding (Frauen)
7.5km Sprint
14:30
Ruhpolding
1SchwedenE.Öberg19:45.20m
2NorwegenM.O.Røiseland+21.60s
3ItalienD.Wierer+29.70s
Beendet
18. Spieltag
20:45
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
2
1
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
25
10
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17
8
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:00
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
Chemnitz
CHE
87
23
17
20
27
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
86
23
28
20
15
Beendet
20. Spieltag
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
74
20
13
22
19
CSKA Moskva
CSK
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
98
26
34
17
21
annul.
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
96
23
24
17
32
Metropolitans 92
MET
Metropolitans
Metropolitans 92
89
21
23
20
25
Beendet
20:30
KK Partizan
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
97
27
25
22
23
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
65
8
22
23
12
Beendet
21:00
Joventut Badalona
Joventut Badalona
Joventut
JDB
100
22
28
30
20
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
KRA
Kuban Krasnodar
Lokomotiv–Kuban Krasnodar
77
27
19
12
19
annul.
Beendet
Gruppe B
19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
83
18
24
16
25
Bursaspor Basketbol
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
82
29
23
21
9
Beendet
19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
70
19
23
13
15
Valencia Basket
VAL
Valencia
Valencia Basket
76
10
17
25
24
Beendet
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
83
22
21
17
23
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
82
17
25
11
29
Beendet
Bad Gastein (Mixed)
Parallel Slalom Team
13:00
Bad Gastein
1ÖsterreichÖsterreich IV
2RusslandRussland II
Beendet
13. Spieltag
16:15
Athen
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
0
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
3
2
Beendet
16. Spieltag
16:15
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
2
1
Panetolikos
Pan
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
0
0
Beendet
Januar
15:00
Belek
Island
Island
Island
ISL
1
1
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
20:00
Douala
Äquatorialguinea
Äquatorialguinea
Äqu.guinea
EQG
0
0
Elfenbeinküste
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
14:00
Limbé
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
0
0
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
1
0
Beendet
17:00
Limbé
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
0
0
Gambia
GAM
Gambia
Gambia
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
Koźle
KOZ
2
17
25
18
25
12
AS Volley Lube
LUB
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
3
25
16
25
22
15
Beendet
Gruppe E
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
0
24
25
22
Sir Safety Perugia
PER
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
3
26
27
25
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
122
30
28
36
28
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
118
31
30
32
25
Beendet
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
95
31
17
23
24
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
99
23
23
23
30
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
116
28
31
28
29
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
108
24
27
39
18
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
128
35
30
32
31
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
125
36
23
30
36
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
133
28
33
36
36
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
87
27
25
14
21
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
87
16
12
27
32
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
85
18
23
25
19
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
1
0
0
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
6
2
3
1
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
2
1
0
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
4
1
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
5
2
3
0
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
2
1
0
1
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
5
2
1
1
1
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
4
0
2
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
1
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
1
2
1
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
3
1
0
2
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
1
2
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
3
1
0
1
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
2
0
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:30
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
1
6
2
6
Kroatien
Kon
A. Konjuh
Ana Konjuh
2
4
6
7
Beendet
01:30
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
0
3
2
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
2
6
6
Beendet
03:15
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
1
6
4
4
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
2
4
6
6
Beendet
04:05
Tschechien
Tereza Martincova
T. Martincova
Mar
0
1
3
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
6
Beendet
05:55
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
6
6
Spanien
N. Parrizas-Dia
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
0
2
1
Beendet
06:05
USA
Alison Riske
A. Riske
Ris
2
6
6
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
0
1
3
Beendet
07:35
Ukraine
Marta Kostyuk
M. Kostyuk
1
3
7
3
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
5
6
Beendet
11:45
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
6
6
Australien
Ing
M. Inglis
Maddison Inglis
0
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
0
4
4
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
2
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
2
6
6
Rumänien
Rus
E. Ruse
Elena Ruse
0
3
1
Beendet
02:35
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
3
4
Beendet
02:40
Russland
Ekaterina Alexandrova
E. Alexandrova
0
1
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
7
Beendet
06:15
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
7
Rumänien
J. Cristian
Jaqueline Adina Cristian
0
1
5
Beendet
07:55
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
0
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
0
w.o.
Beendet
09:05
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
2
6
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
3
4
Beendet
Achtelfinale
00:30
Frankreich
Arthur Rinderknech
A. Rinderknech
2
5
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
1
7
3
2
Beendet
02:40
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
0
6
2
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
7
6
Beendet
02:45
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
7
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
0
4
6
Beendet
04:35
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
2
7
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
5
3
Beendet
04:40
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
2
6
7
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
0
4
5
Beendet
05:30
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
2
6
7
7
USA
Isn
J. Isner
John Isner
1
7
6
6
Beendet
09:30
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
1
7
3
0
Brasilien
T. Monteiro
Thiago Monteiro
1
6
6
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
09:45
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
0
2
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Italien
Fabio Fognini
F. Fognini
Fog
0
6
6
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
7
7
Beendet
01:00
Argentinien
Sebastian Baez
S. Baez
0
2
3
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
Beendet
02:40
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
6
6
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
2
3
Beendet
03:15
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
2
7
6
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
0
5
4
Beendet
04:25
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
0
3
2
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
6
6
Beendet
06:00
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
2
6
6
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
0
2
3
Beendet
10:50
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
2
6
7
6
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
1
7
6
3
Beendet