Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Ruhpolding (Frauen)
  • 7.5km Sprint
  • Ruhpolding
    1SchwedenE.Öberg19:45.20m
    2NorwegenM.O.Røiseland+21.60s
    3ItalienD.Wierer+29.70s
    14:30
    Beendet
  • 18. Spieltag
  • London
    West Ham United
    West Ham United
    West Ham
    WHU
    2
    1
    Norwich City
    NOR
    Norwich City
    Norwich City
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • SG BBM Bietigheim
    SG BBM Bietigheim
    Bietigheim
    BBM
    25
    10
    Bayer Leverkusen
    B04
    Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    17
    8
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    Chemnitz
    CHE
    87
    23
    17
    20
    27
    BG Göttingen
    BGG
    Göttingen
    BG Göttingen
    86
    23
    28
    20
    15
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 20. Spieltag
  • Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    PAN
    74
    20
    13
    22
    19
    CSKA Moskva
    CSK
    CSKA Moskva
    CSKA Moskva
    98
    26
    34
    17
    21
    annul.
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    Lietkabelis Panevėžys
    Panevėžys
    PAN
    96
    23
    24
    17
    32
    Metropolitans 92
    MET
    Metropolitans
    Metropolitans 92
    89
    21
    23
    20
    25
    18:00
    Beendet
  • KK Partizan
    KK Partizan
    Partizan
    PAR
    97
    27
    25
    22
    23
    Aquila Trento
    TRE
    Aquila
    Aquila Trento
    65
    8
    22
    23
    12
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Joventut Badalona
    Joventut Badalona
    Joventut
    JDB
    100
    22
    28
    30
    20
    Lokomotiv–Kuban
    KUB
    Kuban
    Lokomotiv–Kuban
    77
    27
    19
    12
    19
    annul.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    KK Budućnost
    KKB
    83
    18
    24
    16
    25
    Bursaspor Basketbol
    BUR
    Bursaspor
    Bursaspor Basketbol
    82
    29
    23
    21
    9
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ulm
    ULM
    70
    19
    23
    13
    15
    Valencia Basket
    VAL
    Valencia
    Valencia Basket
    76
    10
    17
    25
    24
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Virtus Bologna
    Virtus Bologna
    Virtus Bologna
    83
    22
    21
    17
    23
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    82
    17
    25
    11
    29
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Bad Gastein (Mixed)
  • Parallel Slalom Team
  • Bad Gastein
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreich IV
    2RusslandRussland II
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 13. Spieltag
  • Athen
    Apollon Smyrnis
    Apollon Smyrnis
    Apollon
    Smy
    0
    0
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI
    OFI
    OFI Heraklion
    3
    2
    16:15
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Thessaloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    SAL
    2
    1
    Panetolikos
    Pan
    Panetolikos
    Panetolikos
    0
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Januar
  • Belek
    Island
    Island
    Island
    ISL
    1
    1
    Uganda
    UGA
    Uganda
    Uganda
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Douala
    Äquatorialguinea
    Äquatorialguinea
    Äqu.guinea
    EQG
    0
    0
    Elfenbeinküste
    CIV
    Elfenbeink.
    Elfenbeinküste
    1
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe F
  • Limbé
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    TUN
    0
    0
    Mali
    MLI
    Mali
    Mali
    1
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Limbé
    Mauretanien
    Mauretanien
    Mauretanien
    MTN
    0
    0
    Gambia
    GAM
    Gambia
    Gambia
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Kędzierzyn-Koźle
    Kędzierzyn-Koźle
    Koźle
    KOZ
    2
    17
    25
    18
    25
    12
    AS Volley Lube
    LUB
    ASV Lube
    AS Volley Lube
    3
    25
    16
    25
    22
    15
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    0
    24
    25
    22
    Sir Safety Perugia
    PER
    Perugia
    Sir Safety Perugia
    3
    26
    27
    25
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 13. Spielwoche
  • Washington Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    Wizards
    WAS
    122
    30
    28
    36
    28
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    OKC
    Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    118
    31
    30
    32
    25
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    Raptors
    TOR
    95
    31
    17
    23
    24
    Phoenix Suns
    PHX
    Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    99
    23
    23
    23
    30
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Memphis Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    Grizzlies
    MEM
    116
    28
    31
    28
    29
    Golden State Warriors
    GSW
    Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    108
    24
    27
    39
    18
    02:00
    Beendet
  • New Orleans Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    Pelicans
    NOP
    128
    35
    30
    32
    31
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    MIN
    Wolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    125
    36
    23
    30
    36
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    Bulls
    CHI
    133
    28
    33
    36
    36
    Detroit Pistons
    DET
    Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    87
    27
    25
    14
    21
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Clippers
    LAC
    87
    16
    12
    27
    32
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    85
    18
    23
    25
    19
    04:30
    Beendet
  • 14. Spielwoche
  • Buffalo Sabres
    Buffalo Sabres
    Sabres
    BUF
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    TAM
    Lightning
    Tampa Bay Lightning
    6
    2
    3
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Columbus Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    Blue Jackets
    COL
    2
    1
    0
    1
    Chicago Blackhawks
    CHI
    Blackhawks
    Chicago Blackhawks
    4
    1
    1
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Florida Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    Panthers
    FLO
    5
    2
    3
    0
    Vancouver Canucks
    VAN
    Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    2
    1
    0
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    5
    2
    1
    1
    1
    Colorado Avalanche
    COL
    Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    4
    0
    2
    2
    0
    n.V.
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Anaheim Ducks
    Anaheim Ducks
    Ducks
    ANA
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    PIT
    Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    4
    1
    2
    1
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Vegas Golden Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    Knights
    VGK
    3
    1
    0
    2
    0
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    TOR
    Maple Leafs
    Toronto Maple Leafs
    4
    1
    2
    0
    0
    n.P.
    04:00
    Beendet
  • San Jose Sharks
    San Jose Sharks
    Sharks
    SJS
    3
    1
    0
    1
    1
    Detroit Red Wings
    DET
    Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    2
    0
    1
    1
    0
    n.V.
    04:30
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Markéta Vondroušová
    M. Vondroušová
    Von
    1
    6
    2
    6
    Kroatien
    Kon
    A. Konjuh
    Ana Konjuh
    2
    4
    6
    7
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Schweden
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    0
    3
    2
    USA
    Bre
    M. Brengle
    Madison Brengle
    2
    6
    6
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    1
    6
    4
    4
    USA
    Dav
    L. Davis
    Lauren Davis
    2
    4
    6
    6
    03:15
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Tereza Martincova
    T. Martincova
    Mar
    0
    1
    3
    USA
    Key
    M. Keys
    Madison Keys
    2
    6
    6
    04:05
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    L. Samsonova
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    0
    2
    1
    05:55
    Beendet
  • USA
    Alison Riske-Amritraj
    A. Riske-A.
    Ris
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    A. Kalinina
    Anhelina Kalinina
    0
    1
    3
    06:05
    Beendet
  • Ukraine
    Marta Kostyuk
    M. Kostyuk
    1
    3
    7
    3
    USA
    C. Gauff
    Coco Gauff
    2
    6
    5
    6
    07:35
    Beendet
  • Slowenien
    Tamara Zidansek
    T. Zidansek
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Ing
    M. Inglis
    Maddison Inglis
    0
    2
    1
    11:45
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Petra Kvitova
    P. Kvitova
    Kvi
    0
    4
    4
    Tunesien
    Jab
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Estland
    Anett Kontaveit
    A. Kontaveit
    Kon
    2
    6
    6
    Rumänien
    Rus
    E. Ruse
    Elena Ruse
    0
    3
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    Kas
    2
    6
    6
    Belgien
    E. Mertens
    Elise Mertens
    0
    3
    4
    02:35
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    E. Alexandrova
    0
    1
    6
    Spanien
    Mug
    G. Muguruza
    Garbine Muguruza
    2
    6
    7
    02:40
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Barbora Krejčíková
    B. Krejčíková
    Kre
    2
    6
    7
    Rumänien
    J. Cristian
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    0
    1
    5
    06:15
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    0
    Kasachstan
    E. Rybakina
    Elena Rybakina
    0
    w.o.
    07:55
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Paula Badosa
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Tom
    A. Tomljanović
    Ajla Tomljanović
    0
    3
    4
    09:05
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Frankreich
    Arthur Rinderknech
    A. Rinderknech
    2
    5
    6
    6
    Südkorea
    S. Kwon
    Soon Woo Kwon
    1
    7
    3
    2
    00:30
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Jaume Munar
    J. Munar
    Mun
    0
    6
    2
    Kroatien
    Cil
    M. Čilić
    Marin Čilić
    2
    7
    6
    02:40
    Beendet
  • USA
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    B. Bonzi
    Benjamin Bonzi
    0
    4
    6
    02:45
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Karen Khachanov
    K. Khachanov
    Kha
    2
    7
    6
    Italien
    G. Mager
    Gianluca Mager
    0
    5
    3
    04:35
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Aleksandar Vukic
    A. Vukic
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    Joh
    S. Johnson
    Steve Johnson
    0
    4
    5
    04:40
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    T. Kokkinakis
    Kok
    2
    6
    7
    7
    USA
    Isn
    J. Isner
    John Isner
    1
    7
    6
    6
    05:30
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Gael Monfils
    G. Monfils
    Mon
    1
    7
    3
    0
    Brasilien
    T. Monteiro
    Thiago Monteiro
    1
    6
    6
    1
    Aufgabe
    09:30
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    2
    6
    6
    Ungarn
    Fuc
    M. Fucsovics
    Marton Fucsovics
    0
    2
    2
    09:45
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Italien
    Fabio Fognini
    F. Fognini
    Fog
    0
    6
    6
    USA
    B. Nakashima
    Brandon Nakashima
    2
    7
    7
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Sebastian Baez
    S. Baez
    0
    2
    3
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    2
    6
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Daniel Evans
    D. Evans
    Eva
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    P. Martinez Por
    Pedro Martinez Portero
    0
    2
    3
    02:40
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Aslan Karatsev
    A. Karatsev
    Kar
    2
    7
    6
    Serbien
    M. Kecmanović
    Miomir Kecmanović
    0
    5
    4
    03:15
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Jordan Thompson
    J. Thompson
    Tho
    0
    3
    2
    USA
    Ope
    R. Opelka
    Reilly Opelka
    2
    6
    6
    04:25
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    David Goffin
    D. Goffin
    Gof
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Kud
    D. Kudla
    Denis Kudla
    0
    2
    3
    06:00
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Andy Murray
    A. Murray
    Mur
    2
    6
    7
    6
    Georgien
    Bas
    N. Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    1
    7
    6
    3
    10:50
    Beendet