Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Schladming (Frauen)
Slalom (Ersatz für Flachau)
18:00
Schladming
1USAM.Shiffrin1:32.66m
2SlowakeiP.Vlhová+0.15s
3DeutschlandL.Dürr+0.93s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020359/wdr_msl4_wdrevent9/index.m3u8
18. Spieltag
20:45
Southampton
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
4
2
Brentford FC
BRF
Brentford
Brentford FC
1
1
Beendet
20. Spieltag
18:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
94
11
25
30
28
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
80
17
22
20
21
Beendet
20:30
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
74
16
18
27
13
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
65
15
18
21
11
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
73
14
14
26
19
Olimpia Milano
MIL
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
75
14
20
13
28
Beendet
Gruppe A
19:30
Towers Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
94
27
23
23
21
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
74
14
20
17
23
Beendet
35. Spieltag
18:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
4
1
2
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3
1
1
1
Beendet
17. Spieltag
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
5
2
2
1
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
2
0
0
2
Beendet
Halbfinale Rückspiel
19:00
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
1
0
0
1
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
3
1
1
1
Beendet
Bad Gastein (Frauen)
Parallel Slalom Qualifikation
14:30
Bad Gastein
1ÖsterreichD. Ulbing57.29s
2SchweizJ. Zogg+0.07s
3DeutschlandR. Hofmeister+0.11s
Beendet
Parallel Slalom
18:45
Bad Gastein
1ÖsterreichD. Ulbing
2DeutschlandR. Hofmeister
Beendet
Bad Gastein (Männer)
Parallel Slalom Qualifikation
15:30
Bad Gastein
1SüdkoreaS. Lee52.73s
2ÖsterreichL. Mathies+0.06s
2RusslandD. Loginov+0.06s
Beendet
Parallel Slalom
18:45
Bad Gastein
1ÖsterreichA. Auner
2ÖsterreichB. Karl
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020361/wdr_msl4_wdrevent11/index.m3u8
21. Spieltag
20:45
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
2
0
Bologna FC
BOL
Bologna
Bologna FC
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
Garoua
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
1
1
Ägypten
EGY
Ägypten
Ägypten
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Garoua
Sudan
Sudan
Sudan
SUD
0
0
Guinea-Bissau
GNB
Guinea-Bissau
Guinea-Bissau
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
14:00
Douala
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
0
0
Sierra Leone
SLE
Sierra Leone
Sierra Leone
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
13:00
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Novosibirsk
NOV
3
OK Merkur Maribor
OK Merkur Maribor
OK Merkur Maribor
0
Wert.
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
103
28
19
36
20
Milwaukee Bucks
MIL
Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
99
19
29
26
25
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
126
21
27
40
38
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
116
35
26
23
32
Beendet
01:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
101
23
19
26
21
12
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
98
17
22
21
29
9
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
111
23
28
31
29
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
96
26
23
26
21
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
91
27
23
22
19
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
111
36
26
29
20
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
108
22
27
30
29
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
109
28
34
22
25
Beendet
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
114
33
22
32
27
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
108
26
36
19
27
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
01:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
3
2
1
0
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
7
2
4
1
Beendet
03:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
4
1
1
2
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
3
1
2
0
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
3
0
2
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
1. Runde
01:30
Australien
Maddison Inglis
M. Inglis
Ing
2
6
1
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
1
4
6
2
Beendet
01:30
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Wat
H. Watson
Heather Watson
1
6
2
6
Beendet
01:30
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
1
5
6
1
USA
Bre
M.Brengle
Madison Brengle
2
7
4
6
Beendet
01:30
Belarus
Aryna Sabalenka
A. Sabalenka
Sab
1
7
1
5
Schweden
Pet
R. Peterson
Rebecca Peterson
2
5
6
7
Beendet
03:50
Ukraine
Dayana Yastremska
D. Yastremska
Yas
1
4
6
3
Tschechien
Mar
T. Martincova
Tereza Martincova
2
6
3
6
Beendet
04:10
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
2
1
7
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
1
6
6
4
Beendet
05:45
Italien
Jasmine Paolini
J. Paolini
2
7
6
Australien
San
S. Sanders
Storm Sanders
0
5
2
Beendet
06:25
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
7
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
0
6
4
Beendet
08:45
Ukraine
Anhelina Kalinina
A. Kalinina
2
6
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
3
2
Beendet
11:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
0
1
2
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
01:00
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
2
6
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
0
2
3
Beendet
01:00
Rumänien
Elena Ruse
E. Ruse
Rus
2
6
3
6
Polen
Fre
M. Frech
Magdalena Frech
1
2
6
4
Beendet
02:40
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
2
6
6
Brasilien
Had
B. Haddad
Beatriz Haddad Maia
0
3
2
Beendet
03:40
Japan
Ena Shibahara
E.Shibahara
0
4
4
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
Beendet
05:00
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
0
2
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
2
6
7
Beendet
05:25
Mexiko
Giuliana Olmos
G. Olmos
0
4
1
Frankreich
Dod
O. Dodin
Oceane Dodin
2
6
6
Beendet
07:05
USA
Jessica Pegula
J. Pegula
Peg
0
4
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
2
6
7
Beendet
10:35
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
0
0
1
Kasachstan
E. Rybakina
Elena Rybakina
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
03:55
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
2
6
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
2
4
Beendet
04:05
Südkorea
Soon Woo Kwon
S. Kwon
2
5
7
6
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
1
7
5
4
Beendet
06:45
Australien
Alex Bolt
A. Bolt
Bol
0
4
4
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
2
6
6
Beendet
06:55
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
0
3
3
Frankreich
B. Bonzi
Benjamin Bonzi
2
6
6
Beendet
07:35
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
0
3
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
7
Beendet
08:25
Italien
Gianluca Mager
G. Mager
2
4
7
6
Belarus
Ger
E. Gerasimov
Egor Gerasimov
1
6
5
4
Beendet
09:30
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
2
6
6
Frankreich
Pai
B. Paire
Benoit Paire
0
4
0
Beendet
09:50
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
2
1
6
6
Japan
Nis
Y. Nishioka
Yoshihito Nishioka
1
6
3
4
Beendet
1. Runde
01:00
Tschechien
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
0
6
6
USA
B.Nakashima
Brandon Nakashima
2
7
7
Beendet
01:00
Australien
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
1
2
6
6
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
2
6
1
7
Beendet
03:10
Argentinien
Federico Delbonis
F. Delbonis
Del
0
3
1
USA
Kud
D. Kudla
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
Beendet
03:30
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
2
6
6
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
0
2
3
Beendet
04:05
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
4
4
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
Beendet
04:25
Spanien
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
A. Davidovich F
0
6
4
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
2
7
6
Beendet
08:45
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
7
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
0
3
5
Beendet
09:00
Norwegen
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
0
3
1
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
2
6
6
Beendet