Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Vierschanzentournee (Männer)
Quali Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)
13:00
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
1JapanR.Kobayashi139.00
2NorwegenM.Lindvik136.70
3NorwegenD.Tande128.70
Beendet
Bischofshofen I (Ersatz Innsbruck)
16:30
Bischofshofen
1JapanR.Kobayashi291.30
2NorwegenM.Lindvik286.60
3NorwegenH.Granerud282.40
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
41
23
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
BRO
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
24
12
Beendet
Relegation Hinspiel
16:00
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
22
8
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
22
9
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:00
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
75
20
16
16
23
BG Göttingen
BGG
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
72
19
16
19
18
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:00
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
75
14
20
21
20
Brose Bamberg
BAM
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
87
16
28
21
22
Beendet
39. Spieltag
18:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
3
2
0
1
Düsseldorfer EG
DEG
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
1
0
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
4
1
1
2
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
3
1
1
1
Beendet
31. Spieltag
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
2
0
1
1
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
3
0
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
4
2
0
2
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
1
0
0
1
Beendet
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
2
1
1
0
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
3
1
0
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
48. Spieltag
19:30
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
2
1
1
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
7
2
3
2
Beendet
31. Spieltag
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
5
3
1
1
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Le Relais (Frauen)
Aerials Qualifikation
14:35
Lac-Beauport
1ChinaM. Xu97.29
2AustralienD. Scott90.94
2ChinaF. Kong90.94
Beendet
Aerials Finale 1
20:00
Lac-Beauport
1AustralienD. Scott97.57
2KanadaF. Aumond89.46
3ChinaF. Kong89.14
Beendet
Aerials Finale 2
20:39
Lac-Beauport
1ChinaM. Xu103.92
2KanadaM. Thenault93.41
3ChinaF. Kong92.70
Beendet
Le Relais (Männer)
Aerials Qualifikation
18:00
Lac-Beauport
1ChinaG. Qi123.53
2ChinaX. Wang121.27
3SchweizP. Werner119.47
Beendet
Aerials Finale 1
20:18
Lac-Beauport
1ChinaX. Wang126.99
2SchweizP. Werner121.72
3ChinaJ. Sun120.36
Beendet
Aerials Finale 2
20:49
Lac-Beauport
1ChinaJ. Sun120.81
2ChinaL. Yang119.91
2SchweizN. Gygax119.91
Beendet
3. Runde
16:00
Cartagena
FC Cartagena
FC Cartagena
Cartagena
CAR
1
0
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Eibar
SD Eibar
SD Eibar
Eibar
EIB
1
1
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Leganés
CD Leganés
CD Leganés
Leganés
Leg
2
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
3
2
Beendet
19:30
Linares
Linares Deportivo
Linares Deportivo
Linares Dep.
LIN
1
1
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Palma de Mallorca
Atlético Baleares
Atlético Baleares
CDA Baleares
BAL
2
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
Valladolid
VDD
0
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Miranda de Ebro
CD Mirandés
CD Mirandés
Mirandés
MIR
0
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Beendet
21:30
Alcoy
CD Alcoyano
CD Alcoyano
Alcoyano
CDA
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
1
Beendet
16. Spieltag
16:15
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
0
0
AEK Athen
AEK
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
2
1
Beendet
18:30
Athen
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon Smyrnis
Apollon
Smy
0
0
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Athen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
2
1
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
0
0
Beendet
Januar
17:00
ar-Rayyan
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
3
1
Ghana
GHA
Ghana
Ghana
0
0
Beendet
12. Spielwoche
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
106
30
25
20
31
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
110
27
30
19
34
Beendet
01:00
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
129
30
38
29
32
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
104
29
24
28
23
Beendet
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
104
32
23
29
20
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
94
25
30
22
17
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
110
31
23
30
26
Phoenix Suns
PHX
Suns
Phoenix Suns
123
42
22
31
28
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
122
26
31
28
37
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
114
31
28
24
31
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
5
1
2
2
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
3
0
2
1
Beendet
01:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
2
0
2
0
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
7
3
2
2
Beendet
01:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
6
3
1
2
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
2
2
0
0
Beendet
01:30
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
6
1
3
2
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
2
0
1
1
Beendet
02:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
3
0
1
2
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
4
2
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
03:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
1
0
0
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
3
1
1
1
Beendet
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
4
2
1
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
1
1
0
0
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
2
0
0
2
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
3
0
2
1
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:30
Slowenien
Kaja Juvan
K. Juvan
2
7
6
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
0
6
1
Beendet
03:15
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
2
7
2
6
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
1
6
6
4
Beendet
03:35
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
2
6
6
Tschechien
Bou
M. Bouzkova
Marie Bouzkova
0
3
4
Beendet
09:30
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
4
7
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
1
6
5
1
Beendet
1. Runde
01:00
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
0
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
0
annul.
01:00
Japan
Mai Hontama
M. Hontama
1
6
2
3
China
Q.Zheng
Qinwen Zheng
2
4
6
6
Beendet
01:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
2
7
7
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
0
6
6
Beendet
03:30
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
2
5
6
6
Australien
Cab
L. Cabrera
Lizette Cabrera
1
7
2
2
Beendet
03:50
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
0
3
6
Frankreich
C. Burel
Clara Burel
2
6
7
Beendet
05:45
Niederlande
Lesley Kerkhove
L. Kerkhove
Ker
2
6
6
Australien
S. Mendez
Seone Mendez
0
3
4
Beendet
05:45
Ungarn
Anna Bondar
A. Bondar
2
7
7
Tschechien
Sin
K. Siniakova
Katerina Siniakova
0
5
6
Beendet
08:00
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
2
7
7
Japan
N. Hibino
Nao Hibino
0
6
6
Beendet
11:00
Australien
Destanee Aiava
D. Aiava
Aia
0
4
2
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
01:00
Spanien
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
N. Parrizas-Dia
2
6
6
Australien
Per
E. Perez
Ellen Perez
0
0
3
Beendet
01:00
USA
Madison Keys
M. Keys
Key
2
6
7
Großbritannien
Dar
H. Dart
Harriet Dart
0
3
6
Beendet
02:15
Schweden
Rebecca Peterson
R. Peterson
Pet
2
6
3
6
Australien
A. Sharma
Astra Sharma
1
1
6
2
Beendet
02:40
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
1
6
3
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
1
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
03:15
China
Lin Zhu
L. Zhu
Zhu
2
7
7
Australien
Sto
S. Stosur
Samantha Stosur
0
6
6
Beendet
04:45
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
0
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
0
annul.
04:45
USA
Claire Liu
C. Liu
2
4
6
6
Ukraine
M. Kostyuk
Marta Kostyuk
1
6
4
3
Beendet
07:20
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
5
5
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
2
7
7
Beendet
07:25
Belarus
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
A. Sasnovich
Sas
2
6
6
China
X. Wang
Xinyu Wang
0
4
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
00:00
Norwegen
Viktor Durasovic
V. Durasovic
1
1
7
1
Chile
A. Tabilo
Alejandro Tabilo
2
6
6
6
Beendet
02:05
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
6
Chile
Gar
C. Garin
Christian Garin
0
4
1
Beendet
04:10
Norwegen
Petrovic, A. / Rivera, L.
Petrovi./Rivera
0
0
4
Chile
Tabilo/Barrios
Tabilo, A. / Barrios M.
2
6
6
Beendet
07:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
0
3
4
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
2
6
6
Beendet
09:05
Serbien
Dušan Lajović
D.Lajović
Laj
0
1
4
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
6
6
Beendet
10:50
Serbien
Čačić, N. / Sabanov, M.
Čačić/Sabanov
2
6
6
10
Spanien
Martinez/Ramos
Martinez, P. / Ramos-Vinolas, A.
1
7
3
5
Beendet
Gruppe D
00:00
Polen
Kamil Majchrzak
K. Majchrzak
Maj
2
6
7
Argentinien
Del
F. Delbonis
Federico Delbonis
0
3
6
Beendet
02:00
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
2
6
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
0
1
4
Beendet
03:45
Polen
Walkow, S. / Zielinski, J.
Walkow/Zielinsk
2
7
7
Argentinien
Gonzal./Molteni
Gonzalez, M. / Molteni, A.
0
6
6
Beendet
07:30
Griechenland
Michail Pervolarakis
M. Pervolarakis
2
6
6
Georgien
A. Metreveli
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
3
2
Beendet
09:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
0
4
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
0
1
Aufgabe
Beendet
10:05
Griechenland
Pervolarakis, M. / Tsitsipas, S.
Pervo./Tsitsip.
1
6
3
14
Georgien
Metreve./Baksh.
Metreveli, A. / Bakshi, A.
2
4
6
16
Beendet
Achtelfinale
05:30
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
1
4
7
0
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
1
6
5
0
Aufgabe
3. Satz
05:50
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
4
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
7
Beendet
07:55
Schweden
Mikael Ymer
M. Ymer
2
6
6
Südkorea
S. Kwon
Soon Woo Kwon
0
3
2
Beendet
12:05
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
1
6
5
1
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
3
7
6
Beendet
1. Runde
01:00
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
0
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
0
annul.
01:00
Australien
Christopher O'Connell
C. O'Connell
Con
1
6
5
4
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
2
1
7
6
Beendet
01:00
Litauen
Ricardas Berankis
R. Berankis
Ber
2
7
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
0
5
4
Beendet
02:50
Finnland
Emil Ruusuvuori
E. Ruusuvuori
2
7
6
Argentinien
S. Baez
Sebastian Baez
0
6
1
Beendet
03:40
Frankreich
Benoit Paire
B. Paire
Pai
1
6
3
2
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
1
4
6
5
Aufgabe
Beendet
04:50
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
2
6
6
6
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
1
4
7
3
Beendet
05:35
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
7
6
Italien
Tra
S. Travaglia
Stefano Travaglia
0
6
3
Beendet
06:00
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
6
Australien
R.Hijikata
Rinky Hijikata
0
3
0
Beendet
09:00
Spanien
Jaume Munar
J. Munar
Mun
2
6
6
Südafrika
And
K. Anderson
Kevin Anderson
0
4
4
Beendet