Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Ruhpolding (Männer)
10km Sprint
14:30
Ruhpolding
1FrankreichQ.Fillon23:23.70m
2DeutschlandB.Doll+7.20s
3BelarusA.Smolski+32.10s
Beendet
Wengen (Männer)
Super G (Ersatz Bormio)
12:30
Wengen
1SchweizM. Odermatt1:29.00m
2NorwegenA. Kilde+0.23s
3ÖsterreichM. Mayer+0.58s
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Debrecen
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
27
13
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
25
10
Beendet
20:30
Debrecen
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
30
18
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
21
10
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:30
Budapest
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
28
10
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
31
13
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Szeged
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
31
17
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
23
11
Beendet
20:30
Szeged
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
22
11
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
27
13
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
Bratislava
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
28
14
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
26
11
Beendet
20:30
Bratislava
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
30
17
Bosnien-Herzegowina
BIH
Bosnien-H.
Bosnien-Herzegowina
18
11
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:00
Košice
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
29
14
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
27
9
Beendet
20:30
Košice
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
35
15
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
25
11
Beendet
21. Spieltag
20:30
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
78
18
17
19
24
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
83
19
21
22
21
Beendet
21:00
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
82
19
21
21
21
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
77
17
24
15
21
Beendet
42. Spieltag
19:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
5
0
4
1
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
4
2
0
2
Beendet
Deer Valley (Frauen)
Moguls Finale 1
22:00
Deer Valley, UT
1AustralienJ. Anthony84.37
2FrankreichP. Laffont81.55
3JapanA. Kawamura79.80
Beendet
Moguls Finale 2
22:30
Deer Valley, UT
1FrankreichP. Laffont80.20
2JapanA. Kawamura80.03
3AustralienJ. Anthony79.84
Beendet
Deer Valley (Männer)
Aerials
03:18
Deer Valley, UT
1ChinaX. Wang122.62
2ChinaL. Yang112.67
3ChinaJ. Sun83.50
Beendet
Moguls Finale 2
23:00
Deer Valley, UT
1KanadaM. Kingsbury83.28
2JapanI. Horishima81.98
3JapanK. Sugimoto79.02
Beendet
16. Spieltag
19:00
Vila Nova de Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:00
Yaoundé
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
4
1
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Yaoundé
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapverdische Inseln
Kapv. Inseln
CPV
0
0
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:00
VfB Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
FRI
0
15
17
15
Jastrzębski Węgiel
WEG
Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
17:00
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
Ankara
0
12
20
15
Dinamo Moskva
DIN
Dinamo Moskva
Dinamo Moskva
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
20:30
Trentino Volley
Trentino Volley
Trentino
TRE
3
25
25
25
AS Cannes
Cannes
AS Cannes
0
13
13
13
Beendet
13. Spielwoche
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
100
25
24
22
29
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
119
35
19
33
32
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
98
35
15
26
22
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
109
34
30
21
24
Beendet
01:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
112
33
19
32
28
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
106
16
27
29
34
Beendet
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
108
30
26
28
24
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
85
21
24
21
19
Beendet
01:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
91
27
24
16
24
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
115
21
35
30
29
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
124
36
31
23
34
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
128
39
24
28
37
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
91
24
28
16
23
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
111
27
31
30
23
Beendet
04:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
112
31
29
19
33
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
138
38
24
39
37
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
125
29
32
40
24
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
116
34
33
23
26
Beendet
14. Spielwoche
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
5
3
1
1
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
2
1
1
0
Beendet
04:00
Arizona Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
Coyotes
ARI
2
1
0
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:30
USA
Madison Brengle
M.Brengle
Bre
0
3
USA
Ris
A. Riske
Alison Riske
0
3
Aufgabe
Beendet
03:30
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
0
3
4
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
2
6
6
Beendet
05:30
Slowenien
Tamara Zidansek
T. Zidansek
2
7
7
USA
Dav
L. Davis
Lauren Davis
0
6
6
Beendet
12:00
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
1
3
6
3
USA
Key
M. Keys
Madison Keys
2
6
3
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
01:00
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
1
6
5
3
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
2
7
6
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
1
6
0
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
0
4
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
02:20
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
6
Frankreich
Gar
C. Garcia
Caroline Garcia
0
0
2
Beendet
08:45
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
2
7
3
6
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
1
6
6
3
Beendet
09:00
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
6
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
0
4
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
01:30
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
0
6
5
Frankreich
A. Rinderknech
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
7
Beendet
02:15
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
1
4
6
3
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
2
6
2
6
Beendet
04:45
Brasilien
Thiago Monteiro
T. Monteiro
0
4
4
Frankreich
C. Moutet
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
Beendet
09:30
Australien
Aleksandar Vukic
A. Vukic
1
7
3
2
Australien
Kok
T. Kokkinakis
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
6
6
Beendet
Achtelfinale
02:30
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
2
6
6
Serbien
Laj
D.Lajović
Dušan Lajović
0
3
4
Beendet
Viertelfinale
03:50
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
2
6
3
6
Italien
Son
L. Sonego
Lorenzo Sonego
1
2
6
2
Beendet
06:30
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
0
6
2
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
7
6
Beendet
07:35
Belgien
David Goffin
D. Goffin
Gof
0
2
0
Großbritannien
Mur
A. Murray
Andy Murray
1
6
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
10:45
Großbritannien
Daniel Evans
D. Evans
Eva
2
6
7
USA
M.Cressy
Maxime Cressy
0
4
6
Beendet