Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Vierschanzentournee (Männer)
  • Innsbruck
  • Innsbruck
    ausg.
    13:50
    Beendet
  • Zagreb (Frauen)
  • Slalom
  • Zagreb
    1SlowakeiP.Vlhová1:56.99m
    2USAM.Shiffrin+0.50s
    3ÖsterreichK.Liensberger+2.11s
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Tour de Ski (Frauen)
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
  • Val di Fiemme
    1NorwegenH.Weng35:41.20m
    2SchwedenE.Andersson+7.00s
    3FrankreichD.Claudel+28.50s
    11:30
    Beendet
  • Tour de Ski (Männer)
  • Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Massenstart Freistil
  • Val di Fiemme
    1NorwegenS.Røthe31:42.10m
    2RusslandD.Spitsov+2.40s
    3DeutschlandF.Moch+18.90s
    15:25
    Beendet
  • 39. Spieltag
  • Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Berlin
    EBB
    3
    0
    1
    2
    Augsburger Panther
    AUG
    Augsburg
    Augsburger Panther
    1
    1
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale Hinspiel
  • Rögle BK
    Rögle BK
    Rögle
    RBK
    5
    0
    2
    3
    Frölunda HC
    FHC
    Frölunda HC
    Frölunda HC
    3
    1
    0
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Ponferrada
    SD Ponferradina
    SD Ponferradina
    Ponferradina
    PON
    1
    0
    1
    1
    Espanyol Barcelona
    ESP
    Espanyol
    Espanyol Barcelona
    3
    1
    1
    1
    i.E.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 16. Spieltag
  • Ioannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    1
    0
    Ionikos Nikea
    Ion
    Ionikos
    Ionikos Nikea
    0
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Tripoli
    Asteras Tripolis
    Asteras Tripolis
    Asteras
    AST
    1
    1
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI
    OFI
    OFI Heraklion
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 12. Spielwoche
  • Washington Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    Wizards
    WAS
    124
    38
    18
    28
    40
    Charlotte Hornets
    CHA
    Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    121
    25
    39
    26
    31
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia 76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    76ers
    PHI
    133
    34
    28
    41
    30
    Houston Rockets
    HOU
    Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    113
    30
    33
    29
    21
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Brooklyn Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    Nets
    BKN
    104
    24
    23
    26
    31
    Memphis Grizzlies
    MEM
    Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    118
    29
    27
    40
    22
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Milwaukee Bucks
    Milwaukee Bucks
    Bucks
    MIL
    106
    30
    34
    21
    21
    Detroit Pistons
    DET
    Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    115
    28
    33
    26
    28
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    Bulls
    CHI
    102
    15
    30
    24
    33
    Orlando Magic
    ORL
    Magic
    Orlando Magic
    98
    21
    19
    26
    32
    02:00
    Beendet
  • New Orleans Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    Pelicans
    NOP
    104
    24
    25
    28
    27
    Utah Jazz
    UTA
    Jazz
    Utah Jazz
    115
    23
    29
    30
    33
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Dallas Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    Mavericks
    DAL
    103
    24
    22
    23
    34
    Denver Nuggets
    DEN
    Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    89
    20
    17
    26
    26
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Portland Trail Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Blazers
    POR
    136
    36
    34
    30
    36
    Atlanta Hawks
    ATL
    Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    131
    32
    33
    40
    26
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Golden State Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    Warriors
    GSW
    115
    33
    26
    30
    26
    Miami Heat
    MIA
    Heat
    Miami Heat
    108
    25
    29
    28
    26
    04:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Clippers
    LAC
    104
    21
    25
    19
    39
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    MIN
    Wolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    122
    26
    38
    21
    37
    04:30
    Beendet
  • 17. Spieltag
  • Pittsburgh, PA
    Pittsburgh Steelers
    Pittsburgh Steelers
    Steelers
    PIT
    26
    0
    10
    3
    13
    Cleveland Browns
    CLE
    Browns
    Cleveland Browns
    14
    0
    0
    7
    7
    02:15
    Beendet
  • 13. Spielwoche
  • New York Rangers
    New York Rangers
    Rangers
    NYR
    4
    1
    1
    2
    Edmonton Oilers
    EDM
    Oilers
    Edmonton Oilers
    1
    0
    1
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Ukraine
    Elina Svitolina
    E. Svitolina
    Svi
    1
    7
    4
    3
    Russland
    A. Gasanova
    Anastasia Gasanova
    2
    5
    6
    6
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Maddison Inglis
    M. Inglis
    Ing
    0
    1
    3
    USA
    Rog
    S. Rogers
    Shelby Rogers
    2
    6
    6
    01:30
    Beendet
  • USA
    Cori Gauff
    C. Gauff
    2
    6
    6
    Norwegen
    U. Eikeri
    Ulrikke Eikeri
    0
    2
    1
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Daria Saville
    D. Saville
    Sav
    0
    3
    3
    Polen
    I. Świątek
    Iga Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    04:20
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lucia Bronzetti
    L. Bronzetti
    0
    5
    5
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    2
    7
    7
    04:20
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Misaki Doi
    M. Doi
    Doi
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Slowakei
    Kuc
    K. Kucova
    Kristina Kucova
    1
    3
    6
    1
    05:20
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Despina Papamichail
    Papamichail
    Pap
    0
    3
    0
    Tschechien
    Bou
    M. Bouzkova
    Marie Bouzkova
    2
    6
    6
    07:20
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Paula Badosa
    P. Badosa
    Bad
    0
    3
    2
    Belarus
    Aza
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    6
    6
    11:10
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Schweiz
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    0
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    0
    annul.
    01:00
  • Russland
    Vera Zvonareva
    V. Zvonareva
    Zvo
    0
    Italien
    Gio
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    0
    annul.
    01:00
  • Japan
    Naomi Osaka
    N. Osaka
    Osa
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Frankreich
    Cor
    A. Cornet
    Alizé Cornet
    1
    4
    6
    3
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Elena Ruse
    E. Ruse
    Rus
    2
    6
    6
    Russland
    Rod
    Ar.Rodionova
    Arina Rodionova
    0
    3
    2
    05:35
    Beendet
  • Kroatien
    Petra Martić
    P. Martić
    Mar
    0
    3
    4
    Belgien
    Zan
    M. Zanevska
    Maryna Zanevska
    2
    6
    6
    06:20
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Jaqueline Adina Cristian
    J. Cristian
    1
    7
    6
    2
    Estland
    Kan
    K. Kanepi
    Kaia Kanepi
    2
    6
    7
    6
    06:55
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Vera Zvonareva
    V. Zvonareva
    Zvo
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    Ris
    A. Riske
    Alison Riske
    0
    5
    3
    08:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Andrea Petkovic
    A. Petkovic
    Pet
    2
    6
    7
    Russland
    L. Samsonova
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    0
    3
    6
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Tereza Martincova
    T. Martincova
    Mar
    0
    4
    4
    Kroatien
    Kon
    A. Konjuh
    Ana Konjuh
    2
    6
    6
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Schweiz
    Victorija Golubic
    V. Golubic
    Gol
    2
    7
    6
    USA
    Dav
    L. Davis
    Lauren Davis
    0
    5
    1
    10:10
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • USA
    Jessica Pegula
    J. Pegula
    Peg
    0
    6
    3
    Rumänien
    Beg
    I. Begu
    Irina Begu
    2
    7
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    2
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    1
    6
    3
    4
    04:35
    Beendet
  • Belgien
    Alison van Uytvanck
    A. van Uytvanck
    van
    1
    6
    6
    5
    USA
    Ani
    A. Anisimova
    Amanda Anisimova
    2
    7
    1
    7
    05:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Ann Li
    A. Li
    2
    6
    6
    Ägypten
    M. Sherif
    Maiar Sherif
    0
    2
    0
    07:15
    Beendet
  • Lettland
    Anastasija Sevastova
    A. Sevastova
    Sev
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Gar
    C. Garcia
    Caroline Garcia
    0
    4
    4
    07:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Varvara Gracheva
    V. Gracheva
    0
    0
    0
    Rumänien
    Cir
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    6
    08:35
    Beendet
  • Dänemark
    Clara Tauson
    C. Tauson
    2
    7
    6
    Ukraine
    A. Kalinina
    Anhelina Kalinina
    0
    5
    3
    09:10
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Beatriz Haddad Maia
    B. Haddad
    Had
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Spanien
    Sor
    S. Sorribes
    Sara Sorribes Tormo
    2
    6
    5
    6
    09:40
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Italien
    Jannik Sinner
    J.Sinner
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    A. Rinderknech
    Arthur Rinderknech
    0
    3
    6
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Matteo Berrettini
    M. Berrettini
    2
    6
    7
    Frankreich
    U. Humbert
    Ugo Humbert
    0
    4
    6
    01:55
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Berrettini, M. / Sinner, J.
    Berret./Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    10
    Frankreich
    Martin/Roger
    Martin, F. / Roger-Vasselin, E.
    1
    3
    7
    8
    04:25
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Roman Safiullin
    R. Safiullin
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    Duc
    J. Duckworth
    James Duckworth
    0
    6
    4
    07:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daniil Medvedev
    D. Medvedev
    Med
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Min
    A. De Minaur
    Alex De Minaur
    0
    4
    2
    09:40
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Medvedev, D. / Safiullin, R.
    Medved./Safiul.
    2
    7
    3
    10
    Australien
    Peers/Saville
    Peers, J. / Saville, L.
    1
    6
    6
    6
    11:55
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Deutschland
    Jan-Lennard Struff
    J.-L. Struff
    Str
    2
    7
    4
    7
    USA
    Isn
    J. Isner
    John Isner
    1
    6
    6
    5
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Alexander Zverev
    A. Zverev
    Zve
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    Fri
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    4
    4
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Krawietz, K. / Pütz, T.
    Krawietz/Pütz
    0
    0
    3
    USA
    Fritz/Isner
    Fritz, T. / Isner, J.
    2
    6
    6
    05:25
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    0
    4
    4
    Großbritannien
    Eva
    D. Evans
    Daniel Evans
    2
    6
    6
    07:30
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Felix Auger-Aliassime
    F. Auger-Al.
    2
    7
    6
    Großbritannien
    C. Norrie
    Cameron Norrie
    0
    6
    3
    09:05
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Auger-Aliassime, F. / Shapovalov, D.
    Aliassi./Shapo.
    2
    6
    6
    Großbritannien
    Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
    Murray, J. / Salisbury, J.
    0
    4
    1
    12:00
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Dänemark
    Holger Rune
    H. Rune
    0
    6
    4
    Frankreich
    C. Moutet
    Corentin Moutet
    2
    7
    6
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Musetti
    L. Musetti
    1
    4
    7
    3
    Japan
    Dan
    T. Daniel
    Taro Daniel
    2
    6
    6
    6
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Marton Fucsovics
    M. Fucsovics
    Fuc
    0
    3
    4
    Belarus
    Ger
    E. Gerasimov
    Egor Gerasimov
    2
    6
    6
    03:40
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    0
    5
    5
    Schweden
    M. Ymer
    Mikael Ymer
    2
    7
    7
    05:50
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Juan Manuel Cerundolo
    J. M. Cerundolo
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Bol
    A. Bolt
    Alex Bolt
    0
    2
    4
    06:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Jiří Veselý
    J. Veselý
    Ves
    1
    4
    6
    4
    USA
    T. Paul
    Tommy Paul
    2
    6
    4
    6
    06:25
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Gianluca Mager
    G. Mager
    2
    6
    3
    6
    Argentinien
    F.Cerúndolo
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    1
    4
    6
    4
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Thanasi Kokkinakis
    T. Kokkinakis
    Kok
    2
    6
    6
    Australien
    Mil
    J. Millman
    John Millman
    0
    4
    3
    09:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Frankreich
    Richard Gasquet
    R. Gasquet
    Gas
    0
    Belarus
    Iva
    I. Ivashka
    Ilya Ivashka
    0
    annul.
    01:00
  • Argentinien
    Facundo Bagnis
    F. Bagnis
    Bag
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    1
    3
    7
    3
    05:25
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Adrian Mannarino
    A. Mannarino
    Man
    0
    4
    3
    Niederlande
    B. Van De Zands
    Botic Van De Zandschulp
    2
    6
    6
    05:45
    Beendet
  • USA
    Mackenzie McDonald
    M. McDonald
    McD
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Goj
    P. Gojowczyk
    Peter Gojowczyk
    0
    0
    3
    09:05
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    D. Koepfer
    Dominik Koepfer
    0
    3
    4
    10:10
    Beendet
  • Slowakei
    Alex Molčan
    A. Molčan
    0
    Australien
    Kyr
    N. Kyrgios
    Nick Kyrgios
    0
    annul.
    10:15