Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe 1
  • Tampere
    Finnland
    Finnland
    Finnland
    FIN
    1
    0
    Niederlande
    NED
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Ferrara
    Italien
    Italien
    Italien
    ITA
    1
    1
    Norwegen
    NOR
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    1
    0
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Sint-Truiden
    Belgien
    Belgien
    Belgien
    BEL
    1
    0
    Tschechien
    CZE
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    1
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Santa Cruz de Tenerife
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    3
    0
    Dänemark
    DEN
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    2
    1
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Solna
    Schweden
    Schweden
    Schweden
    SWE
    1
    0
    Irland
    IRL
    Irland
    Irland
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • St. Etienne
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    1
    0
    England
    ENG
    England
    England
    2
    2
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Gdynia
    Polen
    Polen
    Polen
    POL
    1
    1
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    3
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
    https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrevent/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
    https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
  • Reykjavík
    Island
    Island
    Island
    ISL
    2
    1
    Österreich
    AUT
    Österreich
    Österreich
    1
    1
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale, 4. Spiel
  • Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    Chemnitz
    CHE
    85
    28
    23
    17
    17
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALB
    ALBA
    ALBA BERLIN
    96
    27
    16
    22
    31
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Juni
  • Ljubljana
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    SLO
    2
    1
    Armenien
    ARM
    Armenien
    Armenien
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Luzern
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    SUI
    4
    1
    Estland
    EST
    Estland
    Estland
    0
    0
    20:15
    Beendet
  • București
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    ROU
    0
    0
    Bulgarien
    BUL
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Lissabon
    Portugal
    Portugal
    Portugal
    POR
    4
    2
    Finnland
    FIN
    Finnland
    Finnland
    2
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Dublin
    Irland
    Irland
    Irland
    IRL
    2
    1
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Wien
    Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    2
    2
    Serbien
    SRB
    Serbien
    Serbien
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Bologna
    Italien
    Italien
    Italien
    ITA
    0
    0
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Juni
  • Usbekistan
    Usbekistan
    Usbekistan
    UZB
    0
    0
    Indien
    IND
    Indien
    Indien
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Quito
    Ecuador
    Ecuador
    Ecuador
    ECU
    0
    Haiti
    HAI
    Haiti
    Haiti
    0
    n.a.
    17:00
  • Thiès
    Senegal
    Senegal
    Senegal
    SEN
    0
    0
    Südafrika
    RSA
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    2
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Spielwoche
  • Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    0
    15
    16
    15
    Brasilien
    BRA
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    3
    25
    25
    25
    05:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Polen
    Polen
    POL
    3
    21
    25
    25
    25
    Bulgarien
    BUL
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    1
    25
    21
    19
    18
    08:30
    Beendet
  • Iran
    Iran
    Iran
    IRN
    0
    23
    22
    17
    Japan
    JPN
    Japan
    Japan
    3
    25
    25
    25
    12:20
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    ARG
    0
    23
    21
    24
    USA
    USA
    USA
    USA
    3
    25
    25
    26
    22:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • USA
    Coco Gauff
    C. Gauff
    2
    4
    6
    6
    Tunesien
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    1
    6
    2
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    M. Vondroušová
    Markéta Vondroušová
    0
    0
    2
    13:25
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Bulgarien
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    0
    2
    4
    6
    3
    Italien
    J. Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    3
    6
    6
    7
    7
    14:55
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    S. Tsitsipas
    0
    3
    6
    3
    4
    Spanien
    C. Alcaraz
    Carlos Alcaraz
    3
    6
    7
    7
    6
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 23. Kalenderwoche
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia Phillies
    Philadelphia Phillies
    Phillies
    PHI
    3
    0
    2
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Milwaukee Brewers
    MIL
    Brewers
    Milwaukee Brewers
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    00:40
    Beendet
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Nationals
    Washington Nationals
    Nationals
    WAS
    7
    0
    1
    0
    3
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    New York Mets
    NYM
    Mets
    New York Mets
    8
    0
    1
    0
    2
    4
    1
    0
    0
    0
    00:45
    Beendet
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Blue Jays
    Toronto Blue Jays
    Blue Jays
    TOR
    2
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Baltimore Orioles
    BAL
    Orioles
    Baltimore Orioles
    7
    0
    2
    0
    3
    0
    0
    1
    0
    1
    01:07
    Beendet
  • Arlington, TX
    Texas Rangers
    Texas Rangers
    Rangers
    TEX
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Detroit Tigers
    DET
    Tigers
    Detroit Tigers
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    02:05
    Beendet
  • Houston, TX
    Houston Astros
    Houston Astros
    Astros
    HOU
    7
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    1
    0
    4
    0
    St. Louis Cardinals
    STL
    Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    4
    2
    0
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    02:10
    Beendet
  • Denver, CO
    Colorado Rockies
    Colorado Rockies
    Rockies
    COL
    3
    1
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Cincinnati Reds
    CIN
    Reds
    Cincinnati Reds
    13
    0
    1
    3
    3
    1
    3
    0
    0
    2
    02:40
    Beendet
  • Anaheim, CA
    Los Angeles Angels
    Los Angeles Angels
    Angels
    LAA
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    San Diego Padres
    SDP
    Padres
    San Diego Padres
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    03:38
    Beendet
  • Phoenix, AZ
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    D'backs
    ARI
    4
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    San Francisco Giants
    SFG
    Giants
    San Francisco Giants
    2
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    03:40
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 1
  • Baku
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    AZE
    1
    0
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Budapest
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    HUN
    1
    0
    Schweiz
    SUI
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    0
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Budaörs
    Israel
    Israel
    Israel
    ISR
    0
    0
    Schottland
    SCO
    Schottland
    Schottland
    5
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Trnava
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    SVK
    0
    0
    Serbien
    SRB
    Serbien
    Serbien
    4
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Zenica
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    Bosnien-H.
    BIH
    2
    0
    Malta
    MLT
    Malta
    Malta
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Lurgan
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    NIR
    1
    1
    Portugal
    POR
    Portugal
    Portugal
    2
    2
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Grodzisk Wielkopolski
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    UKR
    2
    1
    Wales
    WAL
    Wales
    Wales
    2
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Karlovac
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    CRO
    2
    1
    Kosovo
    KOS
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 1
  • Tbilisi
    Georgien
    Georgien
    Georgien
    GEO
    1
    1
    Zypern
    CYP
    Zypern
    Zypern
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Jūrmala
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Lettland
    LAT
    0
    0
    Slowenien
    SLO
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    4
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Chişinău
    Moldau
    Moldau
    Moldau
    MDA
    2
    1
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    4
    3
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Tórshavn
    Färöer
    Färöer
    Färöer
    FRO
    0
    0
    Griechenland
    GRE
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    2
    1
    17:45
    Beendet
  • Andorra la Vella
    Andorra
    Andorra
    Andorra
    AND
    1
    1
    Montenegro
    MNE
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    5
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Almaty
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    KAZ
    4
    2
    Armenien
    ARM
    Armenien
    Armenien
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Sofia
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    BUL
    0
    0
    Rumänien
    ROM
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    3
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 5
  • Elbasan
    Albanien
    Albanien
    Albanien
    ALB
    3
    2
    Luxemburg
    LUX
    Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet