Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe 1
  • Oslo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    NOR
    0
    0
    Italien
    ITA
    Italien
    Italien
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Rotterdam
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    1
    0
    Finnland
    FIN
    Finnland
    Finnland
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Prag
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    1
    0
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    2
    2
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Vejle
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    DEN
    0
    0
    Spanien
    ESP
    Spanien
    Spanien
    2
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Dublin
    Irland
    Irland
    Irland
    IRL
    0
    0
    Schweden
    SWE
    Schweden
    Schweden
    3
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Newcastle
    England
    England
    England
    ENG
    1
    1
    Frankreich
    FRA
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Ried
    Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    1
    1
    Island
    ISL
    Island
    Island
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Rostock
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    4
    1
    Polen
    POL
    Polen
    Polen
    1
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrinfo/niedersachsen/mp3/128/stream.mp3?sportschau
  • Halbfinale, 2. Spiel
  • Berlin
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA BERLIN
    ALBA
    ALB
    86
    27
    21
    19
    17
    NINERS Chemnitz
    CHE
    Chemnitz
    NINERS Chemnitz
    64
    17
    23
    12
    12
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://mdr-990501-0.sslcast.mdr.de/mdr/990501/0/mp3/high/stream.mp3
  • München
    FC Bayern München
    FC Bayern München
    München
    FCB
    99
    22
    26
    25
    26
    Würzburg Baskets
    WUR
    Würzburg
    Würzburg Baskets
    75
    21
    23
    16
    15
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • Mladá Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    Ml. Boleslav
    MBL
    3
    2
    FC Hradec Králové
    HKR
    Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Finale Rückspiel
  • Thun
    FC Thun Berner Oberland
    FC Thun Berner Oberland
    FC Thun
    THU
    1
    1
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    GCZ
    Grasshoppers
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Finale
  • København
    FC Kopenhagen
    FC Kopenhagen
    Kopenhagen
    FCK
    2
    1
    Randers FC
    RFC
    Randers FC
    Randers FC
    1
    1
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Mai
  • Barquisimeto
    Venezuela
    Venezuela
    Venezuela
    VEN
    0
    0
    Kolumbien
    COL
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    2
    2
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Adelaide
    Australien
    Australien
    Australien
    AUS
    1
    0
    China
    CHN
    China
    China
    1
    1
    12:10
    Beendet
  • Usbekistan
    Usbekistan
    Usbekistan
    UZB
    3
    0
    Indien
    IND
    Indien
    Indien
    0
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Seychellen
    Seychellen
    Seychellen
    SEY
    1
    1
    Südsudan
    SSU
    Südsudan
    Südsudan
    5
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Murcia
    Japan
    Japan
    Japan
    JPN
    2
    1
    Neuseeland
    NZL
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Tansania
    Tansania
    Tansania
    TAN
    2
    1
    Mali
    MLI
    Mali
    Mali
    2
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Uruguay
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    URU
    1
    1
    Russland
    RUS
    Russland
    Russland
    1
    0
    23:30
    Beendet
  • 2. Spielwoche
  • Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    1
    18
    31
    25
    21
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    3
    25
    33
    21
    25
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    2
    23
    21
    25
    25
    7
    Thailand
    THA
    Thailand
    Thailand
    3
    25
    25
    23
    20
    15
    06:30
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    3
    25
    23
    25
    25
    Dom. Republik
    DOM
    Dom. Rep
    Dom. Republik
    1
    17
    25
    21
    17
    10:00
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Japan
    Japan
    JPN
    3
    25
    19
    25
    25
    China
    CHN
    China
    China
    1
    22
    25
    18
    17
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    0
    23
    20
    21
    Polen
    POL
    Polen
    Polen
    3
    25
    25
    25
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    3
    25
    21
    26
    25
    Kanada
    CAN
    Kanada
    Kanada
    1
    22
    25
    24
    20
    23:30
    Beendet
  • Conference Finals, 5. Spiel
  • Minneapolis, MN
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Wolves
    MIN
    103
    19
    21
    33
    30
    Dallas Mavericks
    DAL
    Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    124
    35
    34
    28
    27
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Conference Finals, 5. Spiel
  • New York City, NY
    New York Rangers
    New York Rangers
    Rangers
    NYR
    2
    0
    1
    1
    Florida Panthers
    FLO
    Panthers
    Florida Panthers
    3
    0
    1
    2
    02:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Serbien
    Olga Danilović
    O. Danilović
    2
    0
    7
    7
    10
    Kroatien
    D. Vekić
    Donna Vekić
    1
    6
    5
    6
    8
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Ludmilla Samsonova
    L. Samsonova
    0
    6
    4
    2
    Italien
    E. Cocciaretto
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    2
    7
    7
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Coco Gauff
    C. Gauff
    2
    6
    6
    Ukraine
    D. Yastremska
    Dayana Yastremska
    0
    2
    4
    12:05
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    2
    7
    6
    6
    6
    China
    X. Wang
    Xinyu Wang
    1
    5
    7
    8
    4
    14:10
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Chloe Paquet
    C. Paquet
    0
    1
    3
    Tschechien
    M. Vondroušová
    Markéta Vondroušová
    2
    6
    6
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Dänemark
    Clara Tauson
    C. Tauson
    2
    6
    7
    USA
    S. Kenin
    Sofia Kenin
    0
    2
    5
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Leylah Fernandez
    L. Fernandez
    0
    4
    6
    5
    Tunesien
    O. Jabeur
    Ons Jabeur
    2
    6
    7
    7
    16:05
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    M. Bouzkova
    Marie Bouzkova
    0
    4
    2
    16:55
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Russland
    Andrey Rublev
    A. Rublev
    0
    6
    6
    2
    4
    Italien
    M. Arnaldi
    Matteo Arnaldi
    3
    7
    8
    6
    6
    13:10
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Pavel Kotov
    P. Kotov
    0
    4
    4
    4
    Italien
    J. Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    3
    6
    6
    6
    14:05
    Beendet
  • China
    Zhizhen Zhang
    Z. Zhang
    0
    3
    3
    1
    Griechenland
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    3
    6
    6
    6
    18:20
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Corentin Moutet
    C. Moutet
    3
    3
    6
    6
    6
    Österreich
    S. Ofner
    Sebastian Ofner
    1
    6
    4
    4
    1
    20:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sebastian Korda
    S. Korda
    0
    4
    6
    5
    3
    Spanien
    C. Alcaraz
    Carlos Alcaraz
    3
    6
    7
    7
    6
    20:25
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 1
  • Erzincan
    Türkei
    Türkei
    Türkei
    TUR
    1
    1
    Aserbaidschan
    AZE
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Biel/Bienne
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    SUI
    2
    1
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Belgrad
    Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    2
    1
    Slowakei
    SVK
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Schottland
    Schottland
    Schottland
    SCO
    4
    3
    Israel
    ISR
    Israel
    Israel
    1
    0
    20:05
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Ta'Qali
    Malta
    Malta
    Malta
    MLT
    0
    0
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    BIH
    Bosnien-H.
    Bosnien-Herzegowina
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Leiria
    Portugal
    Portugal
    Portugal
    POR
    4
    1
    Nordirland
    NIR
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    0
    0
    21:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Podujevo
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    KOS
    0
    0
    Kroatien
    CRO
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Llanelli
    Wales
    Wales
    Wales
    WAL
    1
    0
    Ukraine
    UKR
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    1
    1
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 1
  • Achnas
    Zypern
    Zypern
    Zypern
    CYP
    0
    0
    Georgien
    GEO
    Georgien
    Georgien
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 2
  • Skopje
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    1
    0
    Moldau
    MDA
    Moldau
    Moldau
    1
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Murska Sobota
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    SLO
    6
    1
    Lettland
    LAT
    Lettland
    Lettland
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 3
  • Heraklion
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    GRE
    2
    1
    Montenegro
    MNE
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Tórshavn
    Färöer
    Färöer
    Färöer
    FRO
    4
    1
    Andorra
    AND
    Andorra
    Andorra
    0
    0
    17:45
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 4
  • Armavir
    Armenien
    Armenien
    Armenien
    ARM
    2
    1
    Kasachstan
    KAZ
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • București
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    ROM
    1
    0
    Bulgarien
    BUL
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe 5
  • Tallinn
    Estland
    Estland
    Estland
    EST
    1
    1
    Albanien
    ALB
    Albanien
    Albanien
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet