Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe E
14:00
Doha
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
1
1
Japan
JPN
Japan
Japan
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
17:00
Doha
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
7
3
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
0
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Gruppe F
11:00
Al Khor
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
0
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
0
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
20:00
ar-Rayyan
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
1
1
Kanada
CAN
Kanada
Kanada
0
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Gruppe A
18:45
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
Paris SG
5
2
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Kingston upon Thames
Chelsea FC Women
Chelsea FC Women
Chelsea FCW
CHE
2
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Mladá Boleslav
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLA
0
0
SKN St. Pölten
PÖL
SKN St. Pölten
SKN St. Pölten
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Latina
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
1
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SVU
31
12
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
22
12
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:45
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Handball
PSG
41
16
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
GOG Svendborg Gudme
36
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg Håndbold
Aalborg HB
AAB
32
17
HBC Nantes
NAN
Nantes
HBC Nantes
35
20
Beendet
18:45
SC Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
Pick Szeged
SCP
36
18
RK Celje
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje
27
12
Beendet
9. Spieltag
20:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
74
15
18
20
21
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
75
25
17
11
22
Beendet
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
88
12
26
29
9
12
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
85
21
20
21
14
9
n.V.
Beendet
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
93
21
21
22
29
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
73
20
24
14
15
Beendet
5. Spieltag
17:45
Türk Telekom Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
81
20
23
11
27
Aquila Trento
TRE
Aquila
Aquila Trento
66
22
13
9
22
Beendet
18:30
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
Cluj
CLU
91
21
28
24
18
Basket Brescia Leonessa
BRE
Brescia
Basket Brescia Leonessa
86
21
30
17
18
Beendet
19:00
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KK Budućnost
KKB
74
18
23
18
15
Paris Basketball
PAR
Paris Basket
Paris Basketball
77
22
19
14
22
Beendet
19:30
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
Ulm
ULM
54
20
15
6
13
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
68
19
11
18
20
Beendet
20:00
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
76
18
24
20
14
ASP Promitheas Patras
PAT
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
78
14
19
17
28
Beendet
21:00
CB Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
Gran Canaria
HGC
85
26
26
11
22
Hapoel Tel Aviv
HTA
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
83
24
21
15
23
Beendet
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
19:45
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
5
1
3
1
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
1
1
0
0
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
01:30
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
115
33
30
22
30
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
106
26
31
25
24
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
109
31
28
17
33
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
113
28
36
24
25
Beendet
03:00
Denver Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
Nuggets
DEN
108
29
28
24
27
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
110
28
30
25
27
Beendet
04:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
115
26
27
33
29
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
105
22
33
24
26
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
2
1
1
0
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
7
3
1
3
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
3
2
0
1
New York Rangers
NYR
Rangers
New York Rangers
5
0
3
2
Beendet
Viertelfinale - CRO vs. ESP (2:0)
16:00
Kroatien
Borna Ćorić
B. Ćorić
Cor
2
6
7
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
0
4
6
Beendet
18:20
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
2
5
6
7
Spanien
Car
P. Carreno Bu.
Pablo Carreno Busta
1
7
3
6
Beendet