Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe C
11:00
Lusail
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
1
1
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
17:00
Doha
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
0
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
14:00
ar-Rayyan
Dänemark
Dänemark
Dänemark
DEN
0
0
Tunesien
TUN
Tunesien
Tunesien
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Al Wakra
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
4
2
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
1
1
Beendet
2. Runde
19:00
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Die Eulen Ludwigshafen
Ludwigshafen
LUD
30
19
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
35
20
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:45
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
Montpellier HB
MHB
35
20
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
27
13
Beendet
20:45
HT Tatran Prešov
HT Tatran Prešov
Prešov
PRE
31
14
Kadetten Schaffhausen
KAD
Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
37
18
Beendet
20:45
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
39
21
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
Fejer B.A.L Veszprem
35
17
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
PAUC Handball
PAUC Handball
PAUC
AIX
33
14
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
Ferencvaros
30
17
Beendet
20:45
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
REY
32
16
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
37
18
Beendet
20:45
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BM Benidorm
BMB
27
9
Ystads IF
YIF
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
29
13
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:00
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi KSE
Balatonfüredi
BAL
28
15
Skjern Håndbold
SKJ
Skjern
Skjern Håndbold
31
16
Beendet
18:45
BM Granollers
BM Granollers
Granollers
BMG
38
18
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
28
14
Beendet
20:45
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe Našice
RK Nexe
NAS
32
22
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting
Sporting CP
31
16
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
RK Eurofarm Pelister
RK Eurofarm Pelister
Pelister
RAP
34
14
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
43
22
Beendet
20:45
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
25
11
Skanderborg Håndbold
SKA
Skanderborg
Skanderborg Håndbold
34
17
Beendet
20:45
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
Bidasoa Irún
26
9
HC Motor Zaporozhye
ZAP
Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
22
12
Beendet
9. Spieltag
19:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Monaco
93
18
20
22
33
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
96
21
24
34
17
Beendet
20:00
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA BERLIN
ALBA
ALB
84
19
21
17
18
9
KK Crvena Zvezda
CZV
Cr. Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
88
20
17
18
20
13
n.V.
Beendet
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
90
22
21
20
27
Olympiakos Piräus
OLY
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piräus
84
20
25
24
15
Beendet
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
51
18
16
7
10
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
80
18
16
21
25
Beendet
20:30
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
73
19
12
15
27
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
80
31
10
18
21
Beendet
20:45
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
79
17
22
25
15
KK Partizan
PAR
Partizan
KK Partizan
68
21
11
17
19
Beendet
5. Spieltag
19:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
80
17
24
26
13
Bursaspor Basketbol
BUR
Bursaspor
Bursaspor Basketbol
89
30
15
20
24
Beendet
19:30
Towers Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
75
18
23
18
16
London Lions
London Lions
London Lions
103
23
32
18
30
Beendet
20:00
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita Olimpija
KK Cedevita
CED
89
24
15
25
25
BK Prometey
PRO
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
94
18
22
26
28
Beendet
20:00
Reyer Venezia
Reyer Venezia
Venezia
VEN
74
17
16
19
22
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
71
14
24
17
16
Beendet
40. Spieltag
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
2
1
0
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
3
3
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale Rückspiel
17:30
Mountfield HK
Mountfield HK
Mountfield
MOU
4
2
1
0
1
Färjestads BK
FBK
Färjestads BK
Färjestads BK
2
0
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
2
0
0
2
HC Davos
HCD
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
1
1
Beendet
18:05
Rögle BK
Rögle BK
Rögle
RBK
5
1
3
1
EC Red Bull Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
1
0
1
0
Beendet
18:05
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
Luleå HF
LUL
2
0
0
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
1
0
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
2
1
1
0
Frölunda HC
FHC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
3
1
1
1
Beendet
19:45
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
FRI
1
0
1
0
0
Mikkelin Jukurit
JUK
Jukurit
Mikkelin Jukurit
2
0
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:45
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
ZSC
1
0
1
0
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
4
0
3
1
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
01:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
114
38
26
21
29
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
102
26
33
23
20
Beendet
01:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
123
27
27
32
37
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
102
28
17
22
35
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
121
28
35
32
26
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
107
23
27
29
28
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
119
30
33
30
26
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
111
32
29
18
32
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
105
30
17
37
21
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
101
33
27
19
22
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
128
35
30
32
31
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
83
16
25
24
18
Beendet
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
119
34
24
29
32
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
129
38
31
29
31
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
121
34
32
22
33
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
114
24
32
37
21
Beendet
11. Spieltag
02:15
México, D.F.
Arizona Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
Cardinals
ARI
10
3
7
0
0
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
38
0
17
14
7
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
01:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
5
1
2
2
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
2
1
0
1
Beendet
01:00
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
2
1
0
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
5
2
1
2
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
3
1
0
2
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
5
1
3
1
Beendet
01:30
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
2
0
2
0
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
3
1
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
4
1
1
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
0
0
3
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
4
1
0
2
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
0
2
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
3
1
0
2
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
1
1
0
0
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
2
0
1
1
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
3
1
0
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
5
1
3
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
1
1
0
0
Beendet
04:30
Vancouver Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
4
0
1
3
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
5
0
2
3
Beendet
Viertelfinale - AUS vs. NED (2:0)
16:00
Australien
Jordan Thompson
J. Thompson
Tho
2
4
7
6
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
1
6
5
3
Beendet
19:25
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
2
5
6
6
Niederlande
B. Van De Zands
Botic Van De Zandschulp
1
7
3
4
Beendet