Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

10. Spieltag
18:30
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
Stuttgart
TVB
28
12
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
32
15
Beendet
9. Spieltag
20:30
Nürnberg
HC Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
27
16
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
34
16
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe I
15:30
Ljubljana
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
29
14
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
25
14
Beendet
18:00
Ljubljana
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
27
11
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
31
17
Beendet
20:30
Ljubljana
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
29
13
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
31
12
Beendet
Hauptrunde Gruppe II
15:30
Skopje
Rumänien
Rumänien
Rumänien
ROM
28
14
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
32
16
Beendet
18:00
Skopje
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
42
21
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
25
15
Beendet
20:30
Skopje
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
36
17
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
23
9
Beendet
Achtelfinale Hinspiel
19:05
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
5
2
1
2
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
4
2
2
0
Beendet
1. Runde
20:45
Woking
Woking FC
Woking FC
Woking FC
WOK
1
1
Oxford United
OXF
Oxford United
Oxford United
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde Wiederholung
20:45
Salford
Salford City
Salford City
Salford
SAL
0
0
Peterborough United
Pet
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
3
1
Beendet
November
13:00
Riyadh
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
0
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Tashkent
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
Usbekistan
UZB
2
2
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
0
Beendet
16:30
Abu Dhabi
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
UAE
0
0
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
5
4
Beendet
17:00
Marrakech
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeinküste
Elfenbeink.
CIV
4
2
Burundi
BDI
Burundi
Burundi
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Olomouc
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
5
4
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Muscat
Oman
Oman
Oman
OMA
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
18:00
Warschau
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
1
0
Chile
CHI
Chile
Chile
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Málaga
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
AND
0
0
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Chişinău
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
1
0
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
2
2
Beendet
18:00
Diyarbakir
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
2
1
Schottland
SCO
Schottland
Schottland
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Priština
Kosovo
Kosovo
Kosovo
KOS
2
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Larnaca
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0
0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
2
2
Liechtenstein
LIE
Liechtens.
Liechtenstein
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Girona
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2
0
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Mexiko
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Oran
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
1
1
Mali
MLI
Mali
Mali
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Tiranë
Albanien
Albanien
Albanien
ALB
1
1
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
1
25
19
23
20
Jastrzębski Węgiel
WEG
Węgiel
Jastrzębski Węgiel
3
23
25
25
25
Beendet
20:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
NIS
0
20
17
17
VfB Friedrichshafen
FRI
Friedrichshafen
VfB Friedrichshafen
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
15:30
Halkbank Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
Ankara
ANK
3
25
25
22
25
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
BRV
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
1
21
19
25
23
Beendet
18:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
1
22
25
18
26
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
Warta Zawiercie
3
25
21
25
28
Beendet
Gruppe C
19:15
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
25
24
23
25
9
Knack Randstad Roeselare
ROE
Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
3
23
26
25
22
15
Beendet
20:00
Tours VB
Tours VB
Tours VB
TVB
1
25
20
22
13
AS Volley Lube
LUB
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
3
20
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ
1
19
20
25
13
Trentino Volley
TRE
Trentino
Trentino Volley
3
25
25
21
25
Beendet
20:30
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
PKM
0
17
22
21
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
KOZ
Koźle
Kędzierzyn-Koźle
3
25
25
25
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
LJU
3
25
25
21
25
SWD Powervolleys Düren
DÜR
Düren
SWD Powervolleys Düren
1
20
22
25
13
Beendet
18:00
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
Ankara
1
26
22
20
23
Sir Safety Perugia
PER
Perugia
Sir Safety Perugia
3
24
25
25
25
Beendet
5. Spielwoche
01:30
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
113
32
27
30
24
Memphis Grizzlies
MEM
Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
102
35
25
27
15
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
103
30
24
15
34
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
101
15
17
33
36
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
111
27
31
27
26
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
118
23
38
22
35
Beendet
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
117
30
32
31
24
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
110
29
27
33
21
Beendet
04:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
153
36
37
42
38
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
121
30
24
28
39
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
01:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
4
1
2
1
Vancouver Canucks
VAN
Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
5
2
3
0
Beendet
01:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
5
1
1
3
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
0
1
1
Beendet
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
1
0
1
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
5
0
3
2
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
2
0
2
0
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
5
2
2
1
Beendet
01:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
5
1
2
1
1
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
4
1
2
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
5
1
1
2
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
4
0
2
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
2
2
0
0
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
1
0
0
1
Beendet
04:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
3
1
0
1
1
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
2
1
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
2
1
1
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
5
0
1
4
Beendet
Rote Gruppe
14:00
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
0
4
1
Serbien
Djo
N. Djokovic
Novak Djokovic
2
6
6
Beendet
21:00
Griechenland
Stefanos Tsitsipas
S. Tsitsipas
Tsi
2
6
6
7
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
1
3
7
6
Beendet