Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe C
14:00
ar-Rayyan
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
2
1
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
0
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
20:00
Lusail
Argentinien
Argentinien
Argentinien
ARG
2
0
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Mexiko
0
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Gruppe D
11:00
Al Wakra
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
0
0
Australien
AUS
Australien
Australien
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
17:00
Doha
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
2
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
Ruka (Männer)
HS 142 Einzel
09:00
Ruka
1SlowenienA. Lanisek312.80
2ÖsterreichS. Kraft311.50
3PolenP. Zyla300.70
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020362/wdr_msl4_wdrevent12/index.m3u8
Lake Louise (Männer)
Abfahrt
20:30
Lake Louise, AB
1NorwegenA. Kilde1:47.98m
2ÖsterreichD. Hemetsberger+0.06s
3SchweizM. Odermatt+0.10s
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012068/wdr_spezial3/index.m3u8
Killington (Frauen)
Riesenslalom
16:00
Killington, VT
1SchweizL. Gut-Behrami1:44.08m
2ItalienM. Bassino+0.07s
3SchwedenS. Hector+0.20s
Beendet
https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2016700/wdr_msl4_wdrevent5/index.m3u8
Ruka (Frauen)
10km klassisch
11:00
Ruka
1SchwedenE.Andersson24:49.60m
2SchwedenF.Karlsson+5.70s
3DeutschlandK.Hennig+13.30s
Beendet
Ruka (Männer)
10km klassisch
13:30
Ruka
1NorwegenJ.H.Klæbo21:46.10m
2NorwegenP.Golberg+20.50s
3NorwegenM.Nyenget+28.00s
Beendet
Ruka (Männer)
HS 142, 10km
12:30
Ruka
1NorwegenJ.Riiber24:26.70m
2DeutschlandJ.Schmid+10.40s
3NorwegenJ.L.Oftebro+12.40s
Beendet
Whistler (Frauen)
Zweierbob
19:00
Whistler-Blackcomb
1DeutschlandK.Kalicki1:45.930m
2SchweizM.Hasler+0.200s
3USAK.Humphries+0.410s
Beendet
Whistler (Männer)
Viererbob
23:30
Whistler-Blackcomb
1DeutschlandF.Friedrich1:41.560m
2GroßbritannienB.Hall+0.420s
3KanadaT.Austin+0.810s
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
LEV
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wer
1
1
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
2
1
Beendet
https://icecast.radiobremen.de/rb/event1/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
8. Spieltag
18:00
Weißenfels
Syntainics MBC
Syntainics MBC
Mitteld. BC
MBC
96
23
30
23
20
medi Bayreuth
BAY
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
83
18
22
27
16
Beendet
20:30
Ilshofen
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
Crailsheim
CRA
92
22
31
27
12
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
84
17
16
27
24
Beendet
20:30
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
84
20
24
23
17
Telekom Baskets Bonn
BON
Bonn
Telekom Baskets Bonn
80
26
23
20
11
Beendet
Falun (Frauen)
Big Air Finale
Falun
ausg.
Falun (Männer)
Big Air Finale
Falun
ausg.
2. Runde
13:45
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
King's Lynn
KL
0
0
Stevenage FC
STV
Stevenage
Stevenage FC
3
0
Beendet
16:00
Accrington
Accrington Stanley
Accrington Stanley
Accrington
ACC
1
0
Barnet FC
BAR
Barnet
Barnet FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Barnsley
Barnsley FC
Barnsley FC
Barnsley
Bar
3
1
Crewe Alexandra
CRE
Crewe Alexandra
Crewe Alexandra
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Nailsworth
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green Rovers
Forest Green
FGR
2
1
Alvechurch FC
Alvechur
Alvechurch FC
Alvechurch FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Portsmouth
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth FC
Portsmouth
POR
3
2
Milton Keynes Dons
MKD
Milton Keynes
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Shrewsbury
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
Shrewsbury Town
SHR
3
3
Peterborough United
Pet
Peterb. Utd
Peterborough United
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Hartlepool
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool United
Hartlepool
HAP
3
2
Harrogate Town
HAR
Harrogate Town
Harrogate Town
1
0
Beendet
16:00
London
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athletic
Charlton Athl.
CHA
2
2
Stockport County
STO
Stockport County
Stockport County
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Sheffield
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wednesday
Sheffield Wed.
SHE
2
0
Mansfield Town
MAN
Mansfield Town
Mansfield Town
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Kingston upon Thames
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
AFC Wimbledon
WMB
0
0
Chesterfield FC
CHF
Chesterfield FC
Chesterfield FC
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Walsall
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
Walsall FC
WAL
2
0
Carlisle United
CAR
Carlisle United
Carlisle United
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Cambridge
Cambridge United
Cambridge United
Cambridge Utd
Cambrid.
1
0
Grimsby Town
GRI
Grimsby Town
Grimsby Town
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Oxford
Oxford United
Oxford United
Oxford United
OXF
4
1
Exeter City
EXE
Exeter City
Exeter City
1
0
Beendet
16:15
Wrexham
Wrexham AFC
Wrexham AFC
Wrexham AFC
WRX
4
0
Farnborough Town
Far
Farnborough FC
Farnborough Town
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Dagenham
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redbridge
Dagenham & Redb
D&R
1
0
Gillingham FC
GIL
Gillingham FC
Gillingham FC
1
0
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
01:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
99
29
27
20
23
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
107
24
28
30
25
Beendet
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
129
31
30
25
30
13
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
132
25
37
30
24
16
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
122
36
28
30
28
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
104
22
40
22
20
Beendet
02:00
Houston Rockets
Houston Rockets
Rockets
HOU
128
38
31
25
34
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
122
33
39
32
18
Beendet
02:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
128
23
34
31
40
Brooklyn Nets
BKN
Nets
Brooklyn Nets
117
35
30
29
23
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
132
44
24
38
26
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
111
25
23
29
34
Beendet
02:00
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
110
28
28
29
25
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
107
38
21
26
22
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
117
25
27
35
30
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
102
30
33
10
29
Beendet
02:00
Oklahoma City Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
Thunder
OKC
123
32
27
28
23
13
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
119
30
29
21
30
9
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
94
21
20
34
19
Los Angeles Lakers
LAL
Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
105
33
26
20
26
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
108
23
30
31
24
Detroit Pistons
DET
Pistons
Detroit Pistons
102
22
32
25
23
Beendet
04:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
129
37
22
38
32
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
118
23
28
35
32
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
104
26
26
25
27
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
114
31
33
23
27
Beendet
23:00
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
105
24
30
27
24
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
100
29
23
21
27
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
02:00
Buffalo Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
Sabres
BUF
1
0
1
0
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
3
0
3
0
Beendet
02:00
Columbus Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
Blue Jackets
COL
2
0
2
0
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
3
1
1
1
Beendet
02:00
Detroit Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
Red Wings
DET
4
1
2
0
0
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
3
0
2
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
02:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
5
3
1
1
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
2
1
1
0
Beendet
02:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
2
2
0
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
4
2
2
0
Beendet
02:30
Dallas Stars
Dallas Stars
Stars
DAL
4
2
0
2
0
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
5
2
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
04:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
2
1
1
0
Los Angeles Kings
LAK
Kings
Los Angeles Kings
5
2
1
2
Beendet
19:00
New York Rangers
New York Rangers
Rangers
NYR
3
1
2
0
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
4
0
0
4
Beendet
22:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
3
1
1
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
2
1
1
0
Beendet
Halbfinale - ITA vs. CAN (1:2)
13:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
2
7
6
6
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
1
6
7
4
Beendet
16:45
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
3
4
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
2
6
6
Beendet
19:00
Italien
Berrettini, M. / Fognini, F.
Berrett./Fogni.
0
6
5
Kanada
Auger/Pospisil
Auger-Aliassime, F. / Pospisil, V.
2
7
7
Beendet