Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe C
20:00
Doha
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
0
0
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Lusail
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
1
0
Mexiko
MEX
Mexiko
Mexiko
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
Gruppe D
16:00
ar-Rayyan
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
1
0
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Al Wakra
Australien
Australien
Australien
AUS
1
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
Kontiolahti (Frauen)
15km Einzel
13:15
Kontiolahti
1SchwedenH. Öberg43:53.80m
2NorwegenI. Tandrevold+36.50s
3ItalienL. Vittozzi+39.70s
Beendet
Achtelfinale
19:00
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
26
14
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
32
18
Beendet
19:30
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
24
10
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
26
12
Beendet
19:30
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
BSV
21
8
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
23
13
Beendet
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
34
14
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
32
16
Beendet
Gruppe A
20:45
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
35
19
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
40
22
Beendet
20:45
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
RK Zagreb
ZAG
29
12
Telekom Veszprém HC
KCV
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
26
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
RK Celje
RK Celje
RK Celje
CPL
28
13
SC Pick Szeged
SCP
Pick Szeged
SC Pick Szeged
36
20
Beendet
18:45
Elverum Håndball
Elverum Håndball
Elverum
ELV
26
13
KS Kielce
KSV
KS Kielce
KS Kielce
27
14
Beendet
20:45
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
26
13
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
24
13
Beendet
6. Spieltag
18:00
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor Basketbol
Bursaspor
BUR
95
24
18
25
28
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
CLU
Cluj
CS Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
80
19
23
13
25
Beendet
18:00
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
Panevėžys
PAN
104
34
26
22
22
KK Cedevita Olimpija
CED
KK Cedevita
KK Cedevita Olimpija
98
27
17
25
29
Beendet
18:00
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
BK Prometey
PRO
105
22
21
28
34
Ratiopharm Ulm
ULM
Ulm
Ratiopharm Ulm
106
27
26
33
20
Beendet
20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
75
19
15
19
22
CB Gran Canaria
HGC
Gran Canaria
CB Gran Canaria
72
22
16
17
17
Beendet
20:30
London Lions
London Lions
London Lions
97
25
23
20
29
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
80
18
27
18
17
Beendet
20:30
Paris Basketball
Paris Basketball
Paris Basket
PAR
87
12
21
34
20
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
84
22
21
15
26
Beendet
25. Spieltag
19:30
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
0
0
0
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
5
1
3
1
Beendet
19:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
6
3
0
3
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
4
1
0
3
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
3
0
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Novi Sad
NIS
3
19
30
25
25
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
Montpellier Castelnau UC
1
25
28
17
23
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Warta Zawiercie
Warta Zawiercie
Zawiercie
1
21
25
27
25
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
BRV
Berlin RV
BERLIN RECYCLING Volleys
3
25
20
29
27
Beendet
18:00
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
Hebar Pazardzhik
2
19
20
25
25
7
Halkbank Ankara
ANK
Ankara
Halkbank Ankara
3
25
25
19
22
15
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:30
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Knack Randstad Roeselare
Roeselare
ROE
1
19
25
23
27
AS Volley Lube
LUB
ASV Lube
AS Volley Lube
3
25
21
25
29
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:00
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
VK ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ Karlovarsko
ČEZ
3
28
26
25
Par-Ky Menen
PKM
Par-Ky Menen
Par-Ky Menen
0
26
24
17
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
ACH Volley Ljubljana
ACH Volley Ljubljana
Ljubilj.
LJU
2
17
25
25
23
12
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
Ankara
Ziraat Ankara
Ziraat Bankası Ankara
3
25
20
23
25
15
Beendet
7. Spielwoche
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
110
32
24
21
33
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
140
40
30
38
32
Beendet
01:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
116
36
19
37
24
Golden State Warriors
GSW
Warriors
Golden State Warriors
113
24
30
33
26
Beendet
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
112
30
31
34
17
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
118
25
28
29
36
Beendet
9. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
3
1
0
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
0
1
0
Beendet
01:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
0
0
0
0
San Jose Sharks
SJS
Sharks
San Jose Sharks
4
1
0
3
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
2
1
0
1
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
3
0
2
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
3
2
0
1
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
1
1
0
0
Beendet
02:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
2
0
1
0
1
Anaheim Ducks
ANA
Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
1
0
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg Jets
Winnipeg
WIN
5
1
2
2
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:00
Calgary Flames
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
6
3
1
2
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
2
0
2
0
Beendet
04:00
Vancouver Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
1
1
0
0
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
5
3
1
1
Beendet
04:30
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
8
3
3
2
0
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
9
3
5
0
1
n.V.
Beendet