Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
14:00
Doha
Katar
Katar
Katar
QAT
1
0
Senegal
SEN
Sénégal
Sénégal
3
1
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
17:00
Doha
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
1
1
Ecuador
ECU
Ecuador
Ecuador
1
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Gruppe B
11:00
ar-Rayyan
Wales
Wales
Wales
WAL
0
0
Iran
IRN
Iran
Iran
2
0
Beendet
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012069/wdr_spezial4/index.m3u8
20:00
Al Khor
England
England
England
ENG
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3?.mp3
https://wdrspezial.akamaized.net/hls/live/2012020/wdr_spezial1/index.m3u8
Ruka (Frauen)
Sprint klassisch
12:30
Ruka
1SchwedenE. Ribom2:49.22m
2SchwedenJ. Hagström+0.91s
3NorwegenT. Weng+0.93s
Beendet
Ruka (Männer)
Sprint klassisch
12:30
Ruka
1NorwegenJ. Klaebo2:26.00m
2NorwegenE. Northug+1.66s
3NorwegenP. Golberg+1.94s
Beendet
Ruka (Männer)
HS 142, 5km
11:15
Ruka
1DeutschlandJ.Schmid12:02.20m
2JapanR.Yamamoto+5.90s
3NorwegenJ.L.Oftebro+11.00s
Beendet
Whistler (Frauen)
Monobob
19:00
Whistler-Blackcomb
1KanadaB. Ribi1:50.890m
2KanadaC. Appiah+0.270s
3USAK. Humphries+0.290s
Beendet
Whistler (Männer)
Zweierbob
23:30
Whistler-Blackcomb
1DeutschlandF.Friedrich1:42.220m
2GroßbritannienB.Hall+0.110s
3DeutschlandJ.Lochner+0.460s
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:15
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
1
0
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
3
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
20:30
Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Basketball Löwen Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BRA
76
19
26
17
14
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
84
29
17
21
17
Beendet
10. Spieltag
19:00
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
Monaco
80
17
17
19
27
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
79
14
19
17
29
Beendet
20:00
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
PAN
77
15
24
27
11
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
58
11
13
13
21
Beendet
20:30
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FCB
96
22
30
24
20
Saski Baskonia
BAS
Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
84
22
26
25
11
Beendet
20:30
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna
80
18
16
19
27
Anadolu Efes
ANA
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
85
19
21
23
22
Beendet
20:45
Valencia Basket
Valencia Basket
Valencia
VAL
76
31
13
17
15
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
80
24
13
22
21
Beendet
23. Spieltag
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
4
2
1
1
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
5
2
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
0
0
0
0
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
2
0
0
2
Beendet
19:30
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
2
1
1
0
0
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
NIT
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
3
2
0
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
3
1
0
2
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
2
0
1
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
3
0
1
2
Beendet
19:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
2
1
1
0
EHC München
MUC
München
EHC München
3
2
1
0
Beendet
21. Spieltag
19:30
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
FRB
1
0
0
1
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
3
0
2
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
6
1
1
4
Beendet
19:30
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitzer Füchse
Lausitz
LAU
5
2
1
2
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
3
3
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
2
0
0
2
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
3
2
0
1
Beendet
19:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
4
1
0
3
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
2
0
0
2
Beendet
20:00
Eisbären Regensburg
Eisbären Regensburg
Regensburg
ER
3
1
1
1
Selber Wölfe
SEL
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
5
4
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
3
1
1
1
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
5
1
2
2
Beendet
6. Spielwoche
23:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
110
29
23
39
19
Minnesota Timberwolves
MIN
Wolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
108
34
28
21
25
Beendet
12. Spieltag
02:20
Minneapolis, MN
Minnesota Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
Vikings
MIN
33
7
9
7
10
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
26
10
6
10
0
Beendet
8. Spielwoche
19:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
3
0
1
1
1
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
2
2
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
20:00
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
2
0
1
1
0
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
3
1
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
20:00
Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
Wild
MIN
3
1
1
1
Toronto Maple Leafs
TOR
Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
4
2
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Nashville Predators
Nashville Predators
Predators
NAS
0
Colorado Avalanche
COL
Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
0
verl.
20:00
Washington Capitals
Washington Capitals
Capitals
WAS
3
1
1
1
Calgary Flames
CAL
Flames
Calgary Flames
0
0
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
1
0
0
1
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
5
2
2
1
Beendet
23:30
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
1
0
0
1
Pittsburgh Penguins
PIT
Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
4
2
2
0
Beendet
Halbfinale - AUS vs. CRO (2:1)
16:00
Australien
Thanasi Kokkinakis
T. Kokkinakis
Kok
0
4
3
Kroatien
Cor
B. Ćorić
Borna Ćorić
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Australien
Alex De Minaur
A. De Minaur
Min
2
6
6
Kroatien
Cil
M.Čilić
Marin Čilić
0
2
2
Beendet
20:00
Australien
Ebden, M. / Purcell, M.
Ebden/Purcell
0
Kroatien
Mektic/Pavic
Mektic, N. / Pavic, M.
0
annul.