Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Gruppe B
  • Milton Keynes
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    DEN
    1
    0
    Finnland
    FIN
    Finnland
    Finnland
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
    https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020357/wdr_msl4_wdrevent7/index.m3u8
  • Brentford
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    2
    2
    Spanien
    ESP
    Spanien
    Spanien
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://icecast.ndr.de/ndr/ndrinfo/niedersachsen/mp3/128/stream.mp3
    https://wdrevent.akamaized.net/hls/live/2020357/wdr_msl4_wdrevent7/index.m3u8
  • 1. Runde
  • Rumänien
    Irina Begu
    I. Begu
    Beg
    2
    6
    6
    Deutschland
    Kor
    T. Korpatsch
    Tamara Korpatsch
    0
    4
    2
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Serbien
    Olga Danilović
    O. Danilović
    2
    6
    6
    Japan
    Doi
    M. Doi
    Misaki Doi
    0
    3
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Kristina Mladenovic
    K. Mladenovic
    Mla
    0
    4
    6
    Spanien
    C. Bucsa
    Cristina Bucsa
    2
    6
    7
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Eva Lys
    E.Lys
    2
    7
    6
    Russland
    V. Gracheva
    Varvara Gracheva
    0
    5
    4
    12:55
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    Gar
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    J. Paolini
    Jasmine Paolini
    0
    3
    3
    14:15
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anna Blinkova
    A. Blinkova
    Bli
    0
    1
    2
    Russland
    E.Andreeva
    Erika Andreeva
    2
    6
    6
    14:55
    Beendet
  • USA
    Danielle Collins
    D. Collins
    Col
    1
    7
    3
    6
    Schweiz
    WAL
    S.Waltert
    Simona Waltert
    2
    6
    6
    7
    15:50
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
    N. Parrizas-Dia
    0
    2
    2
    Kroatien
    Mar
    P. Martić
    Petra Martić
    2
    6
    6
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Diane Parry
    D. Parry
    1
    6
    3
    1
    Schweiz
    Ben
    B.Bencic
    Belinda Bencic
    2
    3
    6
    6
    19:05
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Ungarn
    Natalia Szabanin
    N.Szabanin
    1
    6
    2
    0
    Italien
    M. Trevisan
    Martina Trevisan
    2
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Laura Siegemund
    L. Siegemund
    Sie
    0
    3
    4
    Serbien
    Kru
    A. Krunić
    Aleksandra Krunić
    2
    6
    6
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Reka-Luca Jani
    R. Jani
    Jan
    0
    6
    2
    Italien
    E. Cocciaretto
    Elisabetta Cocciaretto
    2
    7
    6
    12:50
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Anna Bondar
    A. Bondar
    2
    6
    6
    Tschechien
    J. Malečková
    Jesika Malečková
    0
    4
    4
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Griechenland
    Despina Papamichail
    Papamichail
    Pap
    2
    7
    6
    Ungarn
    Gal
    D. Galfi
    Dalma Galfi
    0
    6
    3
    14:55
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Yulia Putintseva
    Y.Putintseva
    Put
    2
    6
    6
    Slowakei
    Sch
    A. Schmiedlova
    Anna Schmiedlova
    0
    4
    1
    15:10
    Beendet
  • Rumänien
    Ana Bogdan
    A. Bogdan
    Bog
    2
    6
    5
    6
    Ungarn
    P. Udvardy
    Panna Udvardy
    1
    2
    7
    0
    16:55
    Beendet
  • Schweden
    Rebecca Peterson
    R. Peterson
    Pet
    0
    5
    3
    Brasilien
    Pig
    L. Pigossi
    Laura Pigossi
    2
    7
    6
    17:10
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Argentinien
    Federico Coria
    F. Coria
    2
    0
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    Del
    F. Delbonis
    Federico Delbonis
    1
    6
    4
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    A. Davidovich F
    2
    6
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    J. Sousa
    João Sousa
    0
    4
    2
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Albert Ramos-Vinolas
    A. Ramos
    Ram
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    T. Etcheverry
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    0
    3
    3
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Aslan Karatsev
    A. Karatsev
    Kar
    2
    6
    2
    6
    Italien
    Son
    L. Sonego
    Lorenzo Sonego
    1
    0
    6
    4
    11:00
    Beendet
  • Finnland
    Emil Ruusuvuori
    E. Ruusuvuori
    1
    6
    1
    6
    Österreich
    Thi
    D. Thiem
    Dominic Thiem
    2
    3
    6
    7
    12:45
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Hugo Gaston
    H. Gaston
    1
    7
    3
    Georgien
    Bas
    N.Basilashvili
    Nikoloz Basilashvili
    0
    6
    0
    Aufgabe
    12:55
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Francisco Cerúndolo
    F.Cerúndolo
    2
    6
    6
    Portugal
    Sou
    P. Sousa
    Pedro Sousa
    0
    4
    3
    13:45
    Beendet
  • Dänemark
    Holger Rune
    H. Rune
    0
    3
    4
    Schweiz
    M. Hüsler
    Marc-Andrea Hüsler
    2
    6
    6
    15:40
    Beendet
  • Argentinien
    Sebastian Baez
    S. Baez
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    Fog
    F. Fognini
    Fabio Fognini
    0
    3
    4
    17:10
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde
  • Deutschland
    Dominik Koepfer
    D. Koepfer
    0
    4
    5
    USA
    Eub
    C. Eubanks
    Christopher Eubanks
    2
    6
    7
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Benjamin Bonzi
    B. Bonzi
    2
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    W. Blumberg
    William Blumberg
    1
    6
    3
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Tschechien
    Jiří Veselý
    J. Veselý
    Ves
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    Lop
    F. Lopez
    Feliciano Lopez
    0
    4
    2
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Max Purcell
    M. Purcell
    2
    6
    1
    7
    Frankreich
    Man
    A. Mannarino
    Adrian Mannarino
    1
    3
    6
    5
    18:40
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Liam Broady
    L. Broady
    Bro
    1
    2
    6
    2
    Australien
    Duc
    J. Duckworth
    James Duckworth
    2
    6
    4
    6
    18:40
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Quentin Halys
    Q. Halys
    Hal
    2
    7
    6
    Australien
    A. Popyrin
    Alexei Popyrin
    0
    6
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Mitchell Krueger
    M. Krueger
    Krü
    2
    7
    4
    6
    Niederlande
    T. v. Rijthoven
    Tim van Rijthoven
    1
    6
    6
    3
    20:45
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sam Querrey
    S. Querrey
    Que
    0
    2
    0
    Großbritannien
    Mur
    A. Murray
    Andy Murray
    2
    6
    6
    21:05
    Beendet
  • Radsport Straßenrennen

  • 10. Etappe
  • Megève
    1DänemarkM. Cort3:18:50h
    2AustralienN. Schultz+0s
    3SpanienL. Sánchez+7s
    13:40
    Beendet
    https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
  • 1. Runde Rückspiel
  • Jūrmala
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    Rīgas Futbola skola
    Rīgas FS
    RFS
    4
    0
    2
    2
    HJK Helsinki
    HJK
    HJK
    HJK Helsinki
    5
    0
    1
    1
    i.E.
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Vilnius
    FK Žalgiris
    FK Žalgiris
    Žalgiris
    ZAL
    1
    0
    0
    KF Ballkani
    BLK
    KF Ballkani
    KF Ballkani
    0
    0
    0
    n.V.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Baku
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    Qarabağ FK
    QAR
    5
    2
    Lech Poznań
    POZ
    Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gibraltar
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Lincoln Red Imps
    Red Imps
    LIN
    2
    1
    KF Shkupi
    KF
    KF Shkupi
    KF Shkupi
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Chişinău
    FC Sheriff
    FC Sheriff
    Sheriff
    STI
    1
    1
    Zrinjski Mostar
    ZRI
    Zrinjski
    Zrinjski Mostar
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Tiranë
    KF Tiranë
    KF Tiranë
    KF Tiranë
    KFT
    1
    0
    F91 Dudelange
    F91
    F91 Dudelange
    F91 Dudelange
    2
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Ta'Qali
    Hibernians FC
    Hibernians FC
    Hibernians FC
    Hib
    0
    0
    Shamrock Rovers
    SHA
    Shamrock
    Shamrock Rovers
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Podgorica
    FK Sutjeska
    FK Sutjeska
    Sutjeska
    Sut
    0
    0
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    PFC
    Rasgrad
    Ludogorez Rasgrad
    1
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Reykjavík
    Víkingur Reykjavík
    Víkingur Reykjavík
    Víkingur
    Vík
    3
    1
    Malmö FF
    MAL
    Malmö FF
    Malmö FF
    3
    2
    21:30
    Beendet
  • 1. Runde Rückspiel
  • Priština
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    Drita Gjilan
    3
    1
    Inter Turku
    INT
    Inter Turku
    Inter Turku
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Platzierungsspiele 13-16
  • Amstelveen
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    RSA
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Chile
    Chile
    Chile
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Platzierungsspiele 9-12
  • Amstelveen
    Irland
    Irland
    Irland
    IRE
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    China
    CHN
    China
    China
    3
    1
    0
    0
    2
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Amstelveen
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    NZL
    0
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Amstelveen
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    NED
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • 28. Kalenderwoche
  • Miami Marlins
    Miami Marlins
    Marlins
    MIA
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    Pittsburgh Pirates
    PIT
    Pirates
    Pittsburgh Pirates
    5
    2
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    00:40
    Beendet
  • Cleveland Guardians
    Cleveland Guardians
    Guardians
    CLE
    8
    5
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Chicago White Sox
    CWS
    White Sox
    Chicago White Sox
    4
    0
    0
    3
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:10
    Beendet
  • Tampa Bay Rays
    Tampa Bay Rays
    Rays
    TAM
    10
    2
    3
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    3
    0
    Boston Red Sox
    BOS
    Red Sox
    Boston Red Sox
    5
    0
    1
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:10
    Beendet
  • St. Louis Cardinals
    St. Louis Cardinals
    Cardinals
    STL
    6
    0
    0
    0
    0
    3
    0
    2
    1
    0
    Philadelphia Phillies
    PHI
    Phillies
    Philadelphia Phillies
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    01:15
    Beendet
  • Atlanta Braves
    Atlanta Braves
    Braves
    ATL
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    New York Mets
    NYM
    Mets
    New York Mets
    4
    0
    0
    2
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    01:20
    Beendet
  • Texas Rangers
    Texas Rangers
    Rangers
    TEX
    10
    0
    2
    0
    3
    1
    2
    2
    0
    0
    Oakland Athletics
    OAK
    Athletics
    Oakland Athletics
    8
    0
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    6
    0
    02:05
    Beendet
  • Kansas City Royals
    Kansas City Royals
    Royals
    KCR
    7
    1
    3
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    Detroit Tigers
    DET
    Tigers
    Detroit Tigers
    3
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    02:10
    Beendet
  • Colorado Rockies
    Colorado Rockies
    Rockies
    COL
    5
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    1
    1
    2
    San Diego Padres
    SDP
    Padres
    San Diego Padres
    6
    1
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    1
    3
    0
    02:40
    Beendet
  • San Francisco Giants
    San Francisco Giants
    Giants
    SFG
    3
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    2
    0
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    ARI
    D'backs
    Arizona Diamondbacks
    4
    0
    0
    3
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    03:45
    Beendet
  • Cleveland Guardians
    Cleveland Guardians
    Guardians
    CLE
    4
    0
    0
    3
    0
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    Chicago White Sox
    CWS
    White Sox
    Chicago White Sox
    1
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    0
    1
    0
    0
    19:10
    Beendet