Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

7. Spieltag
14:00
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
Duisburg
MSV
2
2
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
0
0
Beendet
14:00
München
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
1
1
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Lotte
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
3
1
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
VIK
Viktoria
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3
0
Beendet
14:00
Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
Waldhof Mannheim
SV Waldhof
SVW
3
0
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
0
0
annul.
Beendet
18:00
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
FCM
1
1
1. FC Kaiserslautern
FCK
K'lautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
0
0
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
2. Spieltag
13:00
Willstätt
SC Sand
SC Sand
SC Sand
SCS
0
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
3
2
Beendet
16:00
Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
Wer
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOL
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Dublin
Irland
Irland
Irland
IRL
1
0
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaid.
Aserbaidschan
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Belgrad
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
4
2
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
15:00
Helsinki
Finnland
Finnland
Finnland
FIN
1
0
Kasachstan
KAZ
Kasachstan
Kasachstan
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Kiev
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
UKR
1
1
Frankreich
FRA
Frankreich
Frankreich
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
20:45
Tórshavn
Färöer
Färöer
Färöer
FRO
0
0
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Haifa
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
5
3
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Glasgow
Schottland
Schottland
Schottland
SCO
1
1
Moldau
MDA
Moldau
Moldau
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:00
Rīga
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
0
0
Norwegen
NOR
Norwegen
Norwegen
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
GIB
0
0
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
3
0
Beendet
20:45
Eindhoven
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
4
1
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Ljubljana
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
1
1
Malta
MLT
Malta
Malta
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Nikosia
Zypern
Zypern
Zypern
CYP
0
0
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Bratislava
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
0
0
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
1
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
18:00
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
20
8
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SVU
Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
36
19
Beendet
18:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
NSU
28
14
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
36
18
Beendet
18:00
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
THC
22
14
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
22
9
Beendet
19:00
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
Bad Wildungen
WIL
24
8
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
27
17
Beendet
19:00
SG BBM Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
Bietigheim
BBM
33
18
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
19
9
Beendet
19:00
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
Buchholz/Rosen.
BRO
28
14
TuS Metzingen
MET
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
31
16
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Rückspiel
14:00
Ystads IF
Ystads IF
Ystads
YIF
25
11
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
BJE
Bjerringbro
Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
27
14
Beendet
16:00
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg Gudme
GOG Svendborg
36
18
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
CPL
RK Celje
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
25
14
Beendet
16:30
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
29
14
HC Kriens-Luzern
HCK
Kriens-Luzern
HC Kriens-Luzern
18
8
Beendet
17:30
BM Granollers
BM Granollers
Granollers
BMG
27
14
RK Prolet 62
PRO
RK Prolet 62
RK Prolet 62
29
12
Beendet
18:00
FENIX Toulouse
FENIX Toulouse
Toulouse
TOU
39
18
Alpla HC Hard
HCH
HC Hard
Alpla HC Hard
32
15
Beendet
18:00
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
REY
22
7
RK Porec
POR
Porec
RK Porec
21
12
Beendet
19:00
MRK Sesvete
MRK Sesvete
MRK Sesvete
25
11
KS Azoty-Puławy
AZO
Azoty-Puławy
KS Azoty-Puławy
37
20
Beendet
19:00
CB Ciudad de Logroño
CB Ciudad de Logroño
Logroño
LOG
34
17
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
Águas Santas
28
14
Beendet
19:30
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Kadetten Schaffhausen
Schaffhausen
KAD
34
17
RK Vojvodina
VOJ
Vojvodina
RK Vojvodina
23
9
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:05
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
4
0
2
1
1
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
1
0
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
18:00
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
2
0
1
1
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:00
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
2
0
0
1
0
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
1
1
0
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
20:05
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
2
0
1
1
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
0
0
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
9
1
5
3
SønderjyskE Vojens
SøN
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE Vojens
3
0
1
2
Beendet
20:00
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
2
0
2
0
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
1
0
0
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
15:00
Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
1
0
0
1
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
3
0
1
2
Beendet
17:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan
SLO
0
0
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
2
0
1
1
Beendet
Niederlande Grand Prix (Männer)
Qualifying
15:00
Zandvoort
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:08.885m
2GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.038s
3FinnlandV. Bottas+0.337s
Beendet
3. Training
12:00
Zandvoort
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:09.623m
2FinnlandV. Bottas+0.556s
3GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.794s
Beendet
September
18:45
Debrecen
Katar
Katar
Katar
QAT
1
0
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
3
2
Beendet
20:45
Zenica
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
1
0
Kuwait
KUW
Kuwait
Kuwait
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:30
Krakow
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
3
25
25
25
Griechenland
GRE
Griechenland
Griechenland
0
16
22
22
Beendet
20:30
Krakow
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
2
21
25
25
20
14
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
3
25
23
20
25
16
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
Ostrava
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
0
17
16
16
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
3
25
25
25
Beendet
19:00
Ostrava
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
3
25
19
25
25
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
1
20
25
21
19
Beendet
Gruppe C
13:00
Tampere
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
0
19
20
18
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
3
25
25
25
Beendet
16:30
Tampere
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
2
13
25
21
25
13
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
3
25
19
25
21
15
Beendet
Gruppe D
15:00
Tallinn
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
2
27
25
18
14
13
Estland
EST
Estland
Estland
3
25
22
25
25
15
Beendet
18:00
Tallinn
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
3
28
25
23
31
15
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
2
30
20
25
29
11
Beendet
3. Platz
17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
3
25
25
25
Niederlande
NED
Niederlande
Niederlande
0
20
19
23
Beendet
Finale
20:00
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
1
26
22
19
11
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
3
24
25
25
25
Beendet
3. Runde
01:30
Belgien
Elise Mertens
E. Mertens
2
6
7
Tunesien
Jab
O. Jabeur
Ons Jabeur
0
3
5
Beendet
01:50
Kanada
Leylah Fernandez
L. Fernandez
2
5
7
6
Japan
Osa
N. Osaka
Naomi Osaka
1
7
6
4
Beendet
05:25
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
0
3
3
Belarus
Sab
A. Sabalenka
Aryna Sabalenka
2
6
6
Beendet
17:00
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
1
2
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
0
4
3
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
Beendet
18:30
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
2
6
6
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
0
2
4
Beendet
20:50
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
0
0
1
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
Beendet
21:05
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
1
3
6
3
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
2
6
4
6
Beendet
23:40
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
2
6
6
Australien
Tom
A.Tomljanović
Ajla Tomljanović
0
3
2
Beendet
3. Runde
01:00
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
2
3
4
6
6
3
Kanada
F. Auger-Al.
Felix Auger-Aliassime
3
6
6
4
3
6
Beendet
04:10
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
2
6
3
6
6
1
USA
Tia
F. Tiafoe
Frances Tiafoe
3
4
6
7
4
6
Beendet
17:00
Belarus
Ilya Ivashka
I. Ivashka
Iva
2
7
2
4
6
3
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
3
6
6
6
2
6
Beendet
18:00
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
1
3
4
6
5
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
3
6
6
2
7
Beendet
19:40
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
3
6
6
6
6
Japan
Nis
K. Nishikori
Kei Nishikori
1
7
3
3
2
Beendet
20:00
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
2
6
2
6
6
4
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
7
6
4
4
6
Beendet
22:15
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
2
2
6
6
3
3
USA
J. Brooksby
Jenson Brooksby
3
6
3
2
6
6
Beendet
DTM
Spielberg (Männer)
1. Qualifying
10:20
Spielberg
1NeuseelandL. Lawson1:27.851m
2DeutschlandM. Götz+0.271s
3IndienA. Maini+0.389s
Beendet
1. Rennen
13:30
Spielberg
1NeuseelandL. Lawson57:48.232m
2DeutschlandM. Götz+1.007s
3SchweizP. Ellis+12.939s
Beendet
35. Kalenderwoche
01:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
4
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
6
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
n.V.
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
11
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
6
3
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
10
2
0
0
0
2
2
2
0
2
Beendet
01:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
8
1
1
0
1
0
0
5
0
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
Beendet
01:10
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
5
0
1
0
0
2
1
1
0
0
Detroit Tigers
DET
Tigers
Detroit Tigers
15
0
2
1
1
0
6
4
1
0
Beendet
01:10
Miami Marlins
Miami Marlins
Marlins
MIA
10
3
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
3
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
5
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
7
0
2
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
Chicago White Sox
CWS
White Sox
Chicago White Sox
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
Brewers
MIL
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
15
2
2
4
0
0
0
2
0
5
Beendet
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
4
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
3
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
03:38
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:40
Arizona Diamondbacks
Arizona Diamondbacks
D'backs
ARI
5
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
Seattle Mariners
SEA
Mariners
Seattle Mariners
6
1
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Los Angeles Dodgers
LAD
Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
04:10
San Diego Padres
San Diego Padres
Padres
SDP
3
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
6
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
2
1
Beendet
19:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
4
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
1
Beendet
19:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
9
0
0
0
3
0
4
2
0
New York Mets
NYM
Mets
New York Mets
11
2
4
1
2
0
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
7
0
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
3
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
6
1
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
Beendet
21:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
10
0
1
1
2
0
0
3
3
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
8
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
5
Beendet
22:05
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
11
2
5
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
4
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
Boston Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
Red Sox
BOS
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
1
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Beendet