Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

4. Spieltag
15:30
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
3
2
Borussia Dortmund
BVB
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
0
0
FC Augsburg
FCA
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
SC Freiburg
Freiburg
SCF
1
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Sinsheim
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05
M05
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
Fürth
SGF
0
0
VfL Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Leipzig
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
Leipzig
RBL
1
0
Bayern München
FCB
Bayern
Bayern München
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
6. Spieltag
13:30
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
2
1
Holstein Kiel
KIE
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Hannover
Hannover 96
Hannover 96
Hannover
H96
1
1
FC St. Pauli
STP
St. Pauli
FC St. Pauli
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Hamburg
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
2
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
14:00
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
0
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
0
0
Waldhof Mannheim
SVW
SV Waldhof
Waldhof Mannheim
0
0
Beendet
14:00
Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
Dortmund II
BVB
0
0
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
2
0
Beendet
14:00
Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
Viktoria
VIK
3
1
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
1
1
SC Verl
VRL
Verl
SC Verl
3
2
Beendet
14:00
Köln
Viktoria Köln
Viktoria Köln
Vikt. Köln
VIK
0
0
1. FC Saarbrücken
SAR
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
0
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
14:00
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht
EFF
4
1
1. FC Köln
Köln
Köln
1. FC Köln
0
0
Beendet
19:30
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
4
2
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
13:30
London
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
Cr. Palace
CRY
3
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
16:00
London
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
1
0
Norwich City
NOR
Norwich City
Norwich City
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Brentford
Brentford FC
Brentford FC
Brentford
BRF
0
0
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
0
0
Manchester City
MCI
Man City
Manchester City
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Manchester
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
4
1
Newcastle United
NEW
Newcastle
Newcastle United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Southampton
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
0
0
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Watford
Watford FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
0
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
0
Beendet
18:30
London
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
3
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
0
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:30
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
BAL
27
15
TSV GWD Minden
MIN
Minden
TSV GWD Minden
21
11
Beendet
18:30
Flensburg
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
Flensburg-H
SGF
27
13
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
27
12
Beendet
20:30
Kassel
MT Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
26
12
THW Kiel
THW
THW Kiel
THW Kiel
33
16
Beendet
2. Spieltag
16:00
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehuder SV
Buxtehude
BSV
32
17
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
Sachsen Zwickau
BSV Sachsen Zwickau
25
12
Beendet
18:00
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
HSG Bensheim/Auerbach
Bensheim-Auerb.
HSG
28
16
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
NSU
Neckarsulm
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
36
17
Beendet
18:30
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
HSG Blomberg-Lippe
Blomberg-Lippe
BLO
27
9
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
BRO
Buchholz/Rosen.
HL Buchholz 08-Rosengarten
23
11
Beendet
19:00
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
SV Union Halle-Neustadt
Halle-Neustadt
SVU
22
15
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
27
11
Beendet
19:30
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
TuS Metzingen
MET
35
19
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
WIL
Bad Wildungen
HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
27
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
16:00
NP HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
26
16
Brest Bretagne Handball
BBH
Brest Bretagne
Brest Bretagne Handball
24
13
Beendet
16:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
25
12
Ferencváros Budapest
FER
Ferencváros
Ferencváros Budapest
25
14
Beendet
18:00
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
29
22
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
ZRK
Buducnost
ŽRK Budućnost Podgorica
22
12
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi Audi ETO KC
Györi
GYÖ
35
17
Vipers Kristiansand
VIP
Kristiansand
Vipers Kristiansand
29
13
Beendet
Gruppe G
19:30
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons de Rouen
Dragons
ROU
0
0
0
0
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
EC KAC
4
1
0
3
Beendet
19:30
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted Seier Capital
Rungsted
RUN
4
1
1
1
1
HK Donbass Donetsk
HDD
Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
3
0
1
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
Großer Preis von Italien (Männer)
Sprint-Qualifying
16:30
Monza
1FinnlandV. Bottas27:54.078m
3AustralienD. Ricciardo+14.534s
Beendet
2. Training
12:00
Monza
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:23.246m
2FinnlandV. Bottas+0.222s
Beendet
4. Spieltag
18:30
Valencia
Levante UD
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
1
1
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
2
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
17:00
Paris
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
4
2
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
2
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
15:00
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
1
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
2
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Bergamo
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
1
0
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
2
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:00
Istanbul
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
4
2
Adana Demirspor
Ada
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Konya
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
3
2
Altay Izmir
Alt
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Istanbul
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
Beşiktaş
BES
3
2
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
2
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
12:30
Grodzisk Wielkopolski
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Krakow
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
Cra
2
0
Górnik Zabrze
Zab
Górnik Zabrze
Górnik Zabrze
2
2
Beendet
17:30
Bialystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
JAG
1
1
FKS Stal Mielec
Sta
FKS Stal Mielec
FKS Stal Mielec
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
1
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
17:00
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
1
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
3
1
Beendet
17:00
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
1
1
FC Admira Wacker
ADM
Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsberg
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
3
2
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:30
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
0
FC Utrecht
UTR
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC Zwolle
PEC
0
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
2
1
Beendet
18:45
Leeuwarden
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
CAM
5
1
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
3
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:00
Prag
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
2
0
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
2
2
Beendet
16:00
Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
FASTAV Zlín
FAS
1
0
Bohemians 1905
Boh
Bohemians
Bohemians 1905
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Teplice
FK Teplice
FK Teplice
Teplice
Tep
1
0
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
3
2
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
2
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:15
Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
2
1
Cercle Brugge
CER
Cercle
Cercle Brugge
4
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
13:30
Perth
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
1
0
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
C. Glasgow
CGL
3
0
Ross County FC
Ros
Ross County
Ross County FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Dundee
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
0
0
Livingston FC
Liv
Livingston
Livingston FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
2
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Paisley
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren FC
St. Mirren
STM
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:00
Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
2
0
Krylia Sovetov
SOV
Krylia Sovetov
Krylia Sovetov
0
0
Beendet
15:30
St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit St. Petersburg
Zenit
ZEN
3
2
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
3
1
FK Khimki
FK
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
1
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
18:00
Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
LUZ
1
1
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Bern
BSC Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
YB
4
1
FC Zürich
FCZ
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
17:15
Agrinio
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Panetolikos
Pan
0
0
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Athen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
4
2
Apollon Smyrnis
Smy
Apollon
Apollon Smyrnis
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Ponta Delgada
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
0
0
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
5
1
Beendet
21:30
Lissabon
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
SCP
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
17:30
Gdańsk
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
3
22
25
25
25
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
1
25
16
22
22
Beendet
20:30
Gdańsk
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
25
25
25
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
0
16
16
14
Beendet
Halbfinale
14:45
Frankfurt am Main
Frankfurt Galaxy
Frankfurt Galaxy
Galaxy
FGY
36
14
13
6
3
Cologne Centurions
CCE
Centurions
Cologne Centurions
6
0
0
0
6
Beendet
Finale
22:00
Großbritannien
Emma Raducanu
E. Raducanu
2
6
6
Kanada
L. Fernandez
Leylah Fernandez
0
4
3
Beendet
Halbfinale
01:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
3
4
6
6
4
6
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
6
2
4
6
2
Beendet
Großer Preis von Aragon (Männer)
Qualifying 2
14:35
Alcaniz
1ItalienF. Bagnaia1:46.322m
2AustralienJ. Miller+0.366s
Beendet
Qualifying 1
14:10
Alcaniz
1FrankreichJ. Zarco1:47.293m
2SüdafrikaB. Binder+0.051s
3SpanienI. Lecuona+0.215s
Beendet
36. Kalenderwoche
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
4
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
2
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
3
0
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Beendet
01:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
11
0
3
0
1
0
0
2
0
5
Beendet
01:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
10
1
0
0
2
6
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
10
0
0
0
0
1
2
4
3
0
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
4
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
Beendet
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
10
1
0
5
2
0
0
2
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
3
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
6
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
4
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
10
0
0
3
6
0
0
1
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
5
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:10
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
6
3
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
02:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
2
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
4
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
Beendet
03:40
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
10
0
6
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
5
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
3
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
04:10
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
5
1
2
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
4
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
4
1
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
15
0
5
1
0
6
0
0
2
1
Beendet
22:07
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
6
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
8
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
5
1
Beendet
22:35
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
10
2
3
2
3
0
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
11
0
2
1
2
2
0
4
Beendet