Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe B
18:00
Batumi
Georgien
Georgien
Georgien
GEO
0
0
Kosovo
KOS
Kosovo
Kosovo
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Solna
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
2
1
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
20:45
Firenze
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
1
1
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Vilnius
Litauen
Litauen
Litauen
LTU
1
0
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
4
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
20:45
Tallinn
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
2
1
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
5
2
Beendet
20:45
Ostrava
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
1
1
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
20:45
Andorra la Vella
Andorra
Andorra
Andorra
AND
2
2
San Marino
SMR
San Marino
San Marino
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Warschau
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
4
2
Albanien
ALB
Albanien
Albanien
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Budapest
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
0
0
England
ENG
England
England
4
0
Beendet
Gruppe J
20:45
Reykjavík
Island
Island
Island
ISL
0
0
Rumänien
ROU
Rumänien
Rumänien
2
0
Beendet
20:45
St. Gallen
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtens.
LIE
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
20:45
Skopje
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
N.Mazedon.
MKD
0
0
Armenien
ARM
Armenien
Armenien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
IFK Helsinki
HEL
0
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
ZSC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
0
1
Beendet
18:05
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
Frölunda HC
FHC
4
1
1
2
BK Mladá Boleslav
MLB
Boleslav
BK Mladá Boleslav
3
1
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
19:00
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
7
2
3
2
Cardiff Devils
CAD
Cardiff Devils
Cardiff Devils
2
0
1
1
Beendet
19:45
Lausanne HC
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
LAU
0
0
0
0
Lukko Rauma
LUK
Rauma
Lukko Rauma
3
0
1
2
Beendet
Gruppe D
19:00
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
6
2
3
1
SønderjyskE Vojens
SøN
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE Vojens
2
1
0
1
Beendet
20:05
EV Zug
EV Zug
Zug
ZUG
1
1
0
0
0
Rögle BK
RBK
Rögle
Rögle BK
2
1
0
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe F
17:05
Oceláři Třinec
Oceláři Třinec
Třinec
TRI
3
3
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
FRI
Fribourg
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
4
0
3
1
Beendet
19:30
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan
SLO
2
0
1
1
Leksands IF
LIF
Leksands IF
Leksands IF
4
2
0
2
Beendet
September
16:30
Bishkek
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
Kirgisistan
KGZ
1
1
Palästina
PAL
Palästina
Palästina
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 1
19:00
Velika Gorica
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
2
2
Aserbaidschan
AZE
Aserbaidschan
Aserbaidschan
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 2
17:30
Győr
Ungarn
Ungarn
Ungarn
HUN
1
0
Israel
ISR
Israel
Israel
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Serravalle
San Marino
San Marino
San Marino
SMR
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
6
5
Beendet
Gruppe 4
16:00
Smarhon
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
1
0
Island
ISL
Island
Island
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe 7
18:00
České Budějovice
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
1
0
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 8
16:30
Yerevan
Armenien
Armenien
Armenien
ARM
2
1
Färöer
FRO
Färöer
Färöer
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Le Mans
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
3
1
Nordmazedonien
MKD
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
22:00
La Paz
Bolivien
Bolivien
Bolivien
BOL
1
0
Kolumbien
COL
Kolumbien
Kolumbien
1
0
Beendet
23:00
Quito
Ecuador
Ecuador
Ecuador
ECU
2
0
Paraguay
PAR
Paraguay
Paraguay
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe A
13:00
Seoul
Südkorea
Südkorea
Südkorea
KOR
0
0
Irak
IRQ
Irak
Irak
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Tehran
Iran
Iran
Iran
IRN
1
0
Syrien
SYR
Syrien
Syrien
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Dubai
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
VA Emirate
UAE
0
0
Libanon
LIB
Libanon
Libanon
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde Gruppe B
12:14
Suita
Japan
Japan
Japan
JPN
0
0
Oman
OMA
Oman
Oman
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Doha
Australien
Australien
Australien
AUS
3
2
China
CHN
China
China
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Riyadh
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
Saudi-Arabien
KSA
3
0
Vietnam
VIE
Vietnam
Vietnam
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Marrakech
Niger
Niger
Niger
NIG
0
0
Burkina Faso
BFA
Burkina Faso
Burkina Faso
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Blida
Algerien
Algerien
Algerien
ALG
8
4
Djibouti
DJI
Djibouti
Djibouti
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
15:00
Nairobi
Kenia
Kenia
Kenia
KEN
0
0
Uganda
UGA
Uganda
Uganda
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Johannesburg
Namibia
Namibia
Namibia
NAM
1
1
Kongo
CGO
Kongo
Kongo
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe I
21:00
Rabat
Marokko
Marokko
Marokko
MAR
2
1
Sudan
SUD
Sudan
Sudan
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe J
15:00
Lubumbashi
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
DR Kongo
COD
1
1
Tansania
TAN
Tansania
Tansania
1
1
Beendet
18:00
Antananarivo
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
Madagaskar
MAD
0
0
Benin
BEN
Bénin
Bénin
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:30
Krakow
Griechenland
Griechenland
Griechenland
GRE
2
25
24
25
19
6
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
3
22
26
22
25
15
Beendet
17:30
Krakow
Polen
Polen
Polen
POL
3
25
22
25
25
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
1
16
25
16
19
Beendet
20:30
Krakow
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
1
13
18
25
20
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
3
25
25
21
25
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:00
Tampere
Russland
Russland
Russland
RUS
1
27
25
21
19
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
3
29
16
25
25
Beendet
19:00
Tampere
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3
25
26
25
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
0
23
24
22
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
USA
Sloane Stephens
S. Stephens
Ste
2
6
6
USA
C. Gauff
Cori Gauff
0
4
2
Beendet
18:00
Tschechien
Katerina Siniakova
K. Siniakova
Sin
0
4
2
Griechenland
M. Sakkari
Maria Sakkari
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Slowakei
Anna Schmiedlova
A. Schmiedlova
Sch
1
2
7
2
Russland
Pav
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
5
6
Beendet
18:00
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
0
4
4
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Frankreich
Fiona Ferro
F. Ferro
Fer
1
6
6
0
Polen
I. Świątek
Iga Świątek
2
3
7
6
Beendet
18:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
2
6
6
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
0
4
1
Beendet
18:00
Schweiz
Belinda Bencic
B.Bencic
Ben
2
6
6
Italien
M. Trevisan
Martina Trevisan
0
3
1
Beendet
18:00
China
Shuai Zhang
S. Zhang
Zha
0
2
4
Großbritannien
E. Raducanu
Emma Raducanu
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Spanien
Sara Sorribes Tormo
S. Sorribes
Sor
2
6
6
Taiwan
Hsi
S. Hsieh
Su-Wei Hsieh
0
1
3
Beendet
18:00
Australien
Ashleigh Barty
A. Barty
Bar
2
6
7
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
0
1
5
Beendet
19:30
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
2
6
6
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
0
4
4
Beendet
19:30
Tschechien
Petra Kvitova
P. Kvitova
Kvi
2
7
6
Tschechien
Pli
Kr. Plíšková
Kristyna Plíšková
0
6
2
Beendet
20:35
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
0
3
2
USA
Peg
J. Pegula
Jessica Pegula
2
6
6
Beendet
21:30
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
2
6
6
Ukraine
A. Kalinina
Anhelina Kalinina
0
3
2
Beendet
2. Runde
02:30
Frankreich
Adrian Mannarino
A. Mannarino
Man
1
3
4
7
0
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
3
6
6
6
6
Beendet
05:40
Südafrika
Kevin Anderson
K. Anderson
And
0
6
3
4
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
3
7
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Italien
Lorenzo Musetti
L. Musetti
0
6
5
4
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
3
7
7
6
Beendet
19:30
Russland
Aslan Karatsev
A. Karatsev
Kar
3
3
3
7
7
6
Australien
Tho
J. Thompson
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
5
6
1
Beendet
19:35
USA
Maxime Cressy
M.Cressy
0
6
3
5
Georgien
Bas
N.Basilashvili
Nikoloz Basilashvili
3
7
6
7
Beendet
19:35
Frankreich
Corentin Moutet
C. Moutet
1
6
6
4
3
Italien
M. Berrettini
Matteo Berrettini
3
7
4
6
6
Beendet
19:40
Kanada
Vasek Pospisil
V. Pospisil
Pos
0
3
4
6
Belarus
Iva
I. Ivashka
Ilya Ivashka
3
6
6
7
Beendet
19:50
Deutschland
Alexander Zverev
A. Zverev
Zve
3
6
6
6
Spanien
Ram
A. Ramos
Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
1
0
3
Beendet
20:20
Polen
Hubert Hurkacz
H. Hurkacz
1
6
4
4
6
Italien
Sep
A. Seppi
Andreas Seppi
3
2
6
6
7
Beendet
20:50
USA
Denis Kudla
D. Kudla
Kud
0
4
4
2
Deutschland
O. Otte
Oscar Otte
3
6
6
6
Beendet
21:05
Frankreich
Gael Monfils
G. Monfils
Mon
3
7
4
6
6
USA
Joh
S. Johnson
Steve Johnson
1
5
6
4
4
Beendet
21:30
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
3
6
6
6
USA
Esc
E. Escobedo
Ernesto Escobedo
0
4
4
2
Beendet
21:55
Japan
Kei Nishikori
K. Nishikori
Nis
3
7
6
6
2
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
2
6
3
7
6
3
Beendet
22:20
USA
Zachary Svajda
Z. Svajda
1
3
6
7
4
Italien
J.Sinner
Jannik Sinner
3
6
7
6
6
Beendet
23:25
USA
Jack Sock
J. Sock
Soc
3
7
6
6
4
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
2
6
7
4
6
3
Beendet
23:30
USA
Jenson Brooksby
J. Brooksby
3
6
7
7
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1
7
6
5
2
Beendet
35. Kalenderwoche
00:40
Cincinnati Reds
Cincinnati Reds
Reds
CIN
12
2
7
2
0
1
0
0
St. Louis Cardinals
STL
Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:07
Los Angeles Angels
Los Angeles Angels
Angels
LAA
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
4
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
Beendet
01:07
Toronto Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
Blue Jays
TOR
5
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
0
Baltimore Orioles
BAL
Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
4
0
2
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
8
0
1
0
2
1
1
2
1
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
6
1
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
2
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
3
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
Beendet
02:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
6
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
1
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
3
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
3
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
5
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
02:10
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Chicago Cubs
CHC
Cubs
Chicago Cubs
3
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
2
Beendet
04:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
4
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
Beendet
19:05
Washington Nationals
Washington Nationals
Nationals
WAS
6
0
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
7
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
4
0
Beendet
19:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
6
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
0
0
Oakland Athletics
OAK
Athletics
Oakland Athletics
8
4
1
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
21:45
San Francisco Giants
San Francisco Giants
Giants
SFG
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
3
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet