Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

7. Spieltag
19:00
Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
3
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
4
4
Beendet
2. Spieltag
19:15
Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Turbine Potsdam
Potsdam
POT
5
3
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
0
0
Beendet
Qualifikationsrunde I Hinspiel
19:00
RK Prolet 62
RK Prolet 62
RK Prolet 62
PRO
21
11
BM Granollers
BMG
Granollers
BM Granollers
36
16
Beendet
19:00
RK Porec
RK Porec
Porec
POR
18
8
Valur Reykjavik
REY
Valur Reykjavik
Valur Reykjavik
22
15
Beendet
Gruppe A
19:30
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
3
0
0
3
TPS Turku
TUR
TPS Turku
TPS Turku
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:35
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
Sparta Praha
PRA
2
0
1
0
1
Växjö Lakers
VÄX
Växjö Lakers
Växjö Lakers
1
1
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:00
Tappara Tampere
Tappara Tampere
Tampere
TAP
5
1
2
1
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
4
0
3
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
18:05
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
Skellefteå AIK
AIK
3
0
2
1
HC Lugano
HCL
Lugano
HC Lugano
5
2
3
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:30
HK Donbass Donetsk
HK Donbass Donetsk
Donbass Donetsk
HDD
2
1
0
1
0
Rungsted Seier Capital
RUN
Rungsted
Rungsted Seier Capital
3
0
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
20:20
EC KAC
EC KAC
KAC
KAC
2
1
0
0
1
Dragons de Rouen
ROU
Dragons
Dragons de Rouen
1
1
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Frisk Asker Ishockey
Frisk Asker Ishockey
IF Frisk Asker
FAI
2
1
0
1
EC Red Bull Salzburg
RBS
Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
6
1
2
3
Beendet
18:00
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
2
1
1
0
0
HC Bolzano
HCB
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
3
1
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
Niederlande Grand Prix (Männer)
2. Training
15:00
Zandvoort
1MonacoC. Leclerc1:10.902m
2SpanienC. Sainz+0.154s
3FrankreichE. Ocon+0.172s
Beendet
1. Training
11:30
Zandvoort
1GroßbritannienL. Hamilton1:11.500m
2NiederlandeM. Verstappen+0.097s
3SpanienC. Sainz+0.101s
Beendet
Gruppe 1
18:00
Pärnu
Estland
Estland
Estland
EST
0
0
Finnland
FIN
Finnland
Finnland
3
1
Beendet
18:00
Drammen
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
3
1
Österreich
AUT
Österreich
Österreich
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 2
16:00
Jelgava
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
LAT
0
0
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe 3
16:30
Ta'Qali
Malta
Malta
Malta
MLT
4
3
Nordirland
NIR
Nordirland
Nordirland
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Nitra
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
3
1
Litauen
LTU
Litauen
Litauen
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Almendralejo
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
4
1
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
1
1
annul.
Beendet
Gruppe 4
18:00
Eschen
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
Liechtenstein
LIE
0
0
Zypern
CYP
Zypern
Zypern
6
3
Beendet
Gruppe 5
19:00
Chişinău
Moldau
Moldau
Moldau
MDA
0
0
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Sion
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
4
3
Gibraltar
GIB
Gibraltar
Gibraltar
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe 6
16:30
Zenica
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-Herzegowina
Bosnien-H.
BIH
0
0
Irland
IRL
Irland
Irland
2
0
Beendet
17:30
Empoli
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
2
Luxemburg
LUX
Luxemburg
Luxemburg
0
0
Beendet
20:30
Podgorica
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
1
0
Schweden
SWE
Schweden
Schweden
3
0
Beendet
Gruppe 8
18:00
Stara Pazova
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
0
0
Ukraine
UKR
Ukraine
Ukraine
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe 9
19:00
Bursa
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
0
0
Belgien
BEL
Belgien
Belgien
3
1
Beendet
9. Spieltag
02:00
Caracas
Venezuela
Venezuela
Venezuela
VEN
1
0
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
3
1
Beendet
03:00
Lima
Peru
Peru
Peru
PER
1
1
Uruguay
URU
Uruguay
Uruguay
1
1
Beendet
03:00
Santiago
Chile
Chile
Chile
CHI
0
0
Brasilien
BRA
Brasilien
Brasilien
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:00
Nouakchott
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
Mauretanien
MTN
1
0
Sambia
ZAM
Sambia
Sambia
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Tunis
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
3
0
Äquatorialguinea
EQG
Äqu.guinea
Äquatorialguinea
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:00
Lagos
Nigeria
Nigeria
Nigeria
NGA
2
2
Liberia
LBR
Liberia
Liberia
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
15:00
Maputo
Mosambik
Mosambik
Mosambik
MOZ
0
0
Elfenbeinküste
CIV
Elfenbeink.
Elfenbeinküste
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Yaoundé
Kamerun
Kamerun
Kamerun
CMR
2
2
Malawi
MWI
Malawi
Malawi
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
15:00
Harare
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
Simbabwe
ZIM
0
0
Südafrika
RSA
Südafrika
Südafrika
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Cape Coast
Ghana
Ghana
Ghana
GHA
1
1
Äthiopien
ETH
Äthiopien
Äthiopien
0
0
Beendet
3. Runde
02:05
Toronto, ON
Kanada
Kanada
Kanada
CAN
1
0
Honduras
HON
Honduras
Honduras
1
1
Beendet
03:05
Panama City
Panama
Panama
Panama
PAN
0
0
Costa Rica
CRC
Costa Rica
Costa Rica
0
0
Beendet
04:00
México, D.F.
Mexiko
Mexiko
Mexiko
MEX
2
0
Jamaika
JAM
Jamaika
Jamaika
1
0
Beendet
04:05
San Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
El Salvador
SLV
0
0
USA
USA
USA
USA
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
17:30
Krakow
Belgien
Belgien
Belgien
BEL
2
23
22
25
25
13
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
3
25
25
20
18
15
Beendet
20:30
Krakow
Ukraine
Ukraine
Ukraine
0
25
24
21
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
3
27
26
25
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:15
Ostrava
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
25
25
25
Belarus
BLR
Belarus
Belarus
0
18
12
15
Beendet
17:15
Ostrava
Montenegro
Montenegro
Montenegro
MNE
0
22
17
25
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
3
25
25
27
Beendet
20:15
Ostrava
Tschechien
Tschechien
Tschechien
CZE
3
26
25
14
25
Slowenien
SLO
Slowenien
Slowenien
1
24
18
25
19
Beendet
Gruppe C
16:00
Tampere
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
3
25
29
27
25
Spanien
ESP
Spanien
Spanien
1
16
31
25
23
Beendet
19:00
Tampere
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3
25
25
25
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
Nordmazedonien
0
20
18
22
Beendet
Gruppe D
16:00
Tallinn
Kroatien
Kroatien
Kroatien
CRO
0
20
13
19
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
3
25
25
25
Beendet
19:00
Tallinn
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
3
25
25
25
Slowakei
SVK
Slowakei
Slowakei
0
22
20
19
Beendet
Halbfinale
17:00
Türkei
Türkei
Türkei
TUR
1
34
26
23
13
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
3
32
28
25
25
Beendet
20:00
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
1
19
17
25
18
Italien
ITA
Italien
Italien
3
25
25
16
25
Beendet
2. Runde
00:25
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
2
7
6
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
0
5
2
Beendet
01:00
USA
Lauren Davis
L. Davis
Dav
0
4
4
Kanada
B. Andreescu
Bianca Andreescu
2
6
6
Beendet
03:05
Tschechien
Karolina Plíšková
Ka. Plíšková
Pli
2
7
6
7
USA
Ani
A. Anisimova
Amanda Anisimova
1
5
7
6
Beendet
03:15
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
2
7
6
Kroatien
Mar
P. Martić
Petra Martić
0
6
4
Beendet
3. Runde
17:00
Kasachstan
Elena Rybakina
E. Rybakina
1
6
6
3
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
7
4
6
Beendet
18:00
Belarus
Victoria Azarenka
V. Azarenka
Aza
1
4
6
2
Spanien
Mug
G. Muguruza
Garbine Muguruza
2
6
3
6
Beendet
19:25
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
2
6
6
Russland
K.Rakhimova
Kamilla Rakhimova
0
4
2
Beendet
21:00
Ukraine
Elina Svitolina
E. Svitolina
Svi
2
6
6
Russland
Kas
D. Kasatkina
Daria Kasatkina
0
4
2
Beendet
22:00
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
2
5
6
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
1
7
2
3
Beendet
2. Runde
01:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
3
6
6
6
Niederlande
T. Griekspoor
Tallon Griekspoor
0
2
3
2
Beendet
02:55
Spanien
Roberto Carballes Baena
R. Carballes
Car
0
6
3
0
Kanada
D. Shapovalov
Denis Shapovalov
3
7
6
6
Beendet
3. Runde
17:00
Schweiz
Henri Laaksonen
H. Laaksonen
Laa
1
6
3
1
4
Deutschland
Goj
P. Gojowczyk
Peter Gojowczyk
3
3
6
6
6
Beendet
18:55
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
6
6
3
4
6
Großbritannien
Eva
D. Evans
Daniel Evans
3
4
3
6
6
7
Beendet
19:40
Spanien
Pablo Andujar
P. Andujar
And
0
0
4
3
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
6
6
Beendet
20:35
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
3
6
4
7
0
7
Griechenland
Tsi
S. Tsitsipas
Stefanos Tsitsipas
2
3
6
6
6
6
Beendet
23:00
Slowakei
Alex Molčan
A. Molčan
0
4
3
3
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
3
6
6
6
Beendet
23:20
Niederlande
Botic Van De Zandschulp
B. Van De Zands
3
3
6
6
6
Argentinien
Bag
F. Bagnis
Facundo Bagnis
1
6
0
2
2
Beendet
DTM
Spielberg (Männer)
1. Training
13:00
Spielberg
1DeutschlandM. Paul1:29.520m
2ThailandA. Albon+0.160s
3SchweizN. Müller+0.187s
Beendet
2. Training
15:30
Spielberg
1NeuseelandL. Lawson1:29.275m
2DeutschlandM. Paul+0.100s
3DeutschlandM. Götz+0.142s
Beendet
35. Kalenderwoche
01:10
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
4
1
0
0
2
0
0
1
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
2
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
Rays
TAM
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
4
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:05
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
1
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:10
Kansas City Royals
Kansas City Royals
Royals
KCR
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Cleveland Guardians
CLE
Indians
Cleveland Indians
4
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
1
0
Beendet
02:40
Colorado Rockies
Colorado Rockies
Rockies
COL
5
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
6
1
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
6
0
3
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
Pittsburgh Pirates
PIT
Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
5
0
0
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet