Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

4. Spieltag
15:30
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
1
0
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Bochum
VfL Bochum
VfL Bochum
Bochum
BOC
1
0
Hertha BSC
BSC
Hertha BSC
Hertha BSC
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
19:30
Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
3
1
Arminia Bielefeld
DSC
Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
6. Spieltag
13:30
Heidenheim
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
1. FC Heidenheim 1846
Heidenheim
HDH
2
1
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
SC Paderborn 07
Paderborn
SCP
0
0
FC Schalke 04
S04
Schalke
FC Schalke 04
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Aue-Bad Schlema
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
0
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
Regensburg
SSV
2
1
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
2
1
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
8. Spieltag
13:00
Halle (Saale)
Hallescher FC
Hallescher FC
Hallescher
HAL
1
1
TSV 1860 München
M60
1860
TSV 1860 München
1
0
Beendet
14:00
Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Eintracht Braunschweig
Braunschweig
BNS
2
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
2
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
13:00
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
4
2
SC Sand
SCS
SC Sand
SC Sand
0
0
Beendet
13:00
Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
Carl Zeiss Jena
JEN
1
1
Werder Bremen
Wer
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Essen
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGS Essen
SGE
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
HOF
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
17:30
Leeds
Leeds United
Leeds United
Leeds Utd
LEE
0
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
3
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
14:00
Mannheim
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Löwen
RNL
25
11
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
28
15
Beendet
16:00
Wuppertal
Bergischer HC
Bergischer HC
BHC06
BHC
31
15
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
26
10
Beendet
16:00
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
27
14
TuS N-Lübbecke
TNL
Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
24
11
Beendet
16:00
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
27
14
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
25
12
Beendet
16:00
Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
25
13
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
30
10
Beendet
2. Spieltag
16:00
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
23
13
Thüringer HC
THC
Thüringer HC
Thüringer HC
24
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
22
13
CSM București
CSM
CSM București
CSM București
21
10
Beendet
Gruppe B
14:00
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
IK Sävehof
29
11
RK Krim
RKK
RK Krim
RK Krim
28
13
Beendet
16:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
25
11
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
31
15
Beendet
2. Spieltag
14:00
München
EHC München
EHC München
München
MUC
6
0
4
2
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
4
0
3
1
Beendet
14:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
3
1
0
2
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
0
0
0
0
Beendet
16:30
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
4
1
2
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
7
1
2
4
Beendet
16:30
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
6
2
3
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
3
1
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
5
0
2
3
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
3
1
0
2
Beendet
19:00
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
5
3
1
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
4
1
1
2
Beendet
19:00
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
2
1
0
1
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
1
1
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HC Bolzano
HCB
1
0
1
0
0
Frisk Asker Ishockey
FAI
IF Frisk Asker
Frisk Asker Ishockey
2
0
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
20:20
EC Red Bull Salzburg
EC Red Bull Salzburg
Salzburg
RBS
6
0
1
5
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
JKH GKS Jastrzebie
1
0
1
0
Beendet
Großer Preis von Italien (Männer)
Rennen
15:00
Monza
1AustralienD. Ricciardo1:21:54.365h
2GroßbritannienL. Norris+1.747s
3FinnlandV. Bottas+4.921s
Beendet
4. Spieltag
14:00
Cornellà de Llobregat
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol Barcelona
Espanyol
ESP
1
1
Atlético Madrid
ATL
Atlético
Atlético Madrid
2
0
Beendet
16:15
Pamplona
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
1
1
Valencia CF
VCF
Valencia
Valencia CF
4
1
Beendet
18:30
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
0
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
5
1
Celta Vigo
CEL
RC Celta
Celta Vigo
2
2
Beendet
5. Spieltag
13:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
2
1
AS Saint-Étienne
ASS
Saint-Étienne
AS Saint-Étienne
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Metz
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
0
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
2
0
RC Lens
RCL
RC Lens
RC Lens
3
2
Beendet
15:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
1
0
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
0
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
NAN
0
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
0
Beendet
20:45
Décines-Charpieu
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
3
1
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
12:30
Genua
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
SAM
2
1
Inter Mailand
INT
Inter
Inter Mailand
2
2
Beendet
15:00
Cagliari
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari Calcio
Cagliari
CAG
2
1
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
3
0
Beendet
15:00
Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
FC Turin
TOR
4
1
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
0
0
Beendet
15:00
La Spezia
Spezia Calcio
Spezia Calcio
Spezia
SPZ
0
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
ACM
2
1
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
2
1
Sassuolo Calcio
SAS
Sassuolo
Sassuolo Calcio
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:00
Rize
Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
0
0
Hatayspor
HAT
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
1
1
Sivasspor
SIV
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Izmir
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
2
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Trabzon
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
2
1
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
2
2
Beendet
7. Spieltag
12:30
Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
0
0
Zagłębie Lubin
LUB
Zagłębie Lubin
Zagłębie Lubin
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Krakow
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
KRA
2
0
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
2
2
Beendet
17:30
Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
2
1
Lech Poznań
POZ
Poznań
Lech Poznań
2
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
14:30
Pasching
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
0
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
0
Beendet
14:30
Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
SCR Altach
ALT
1
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
2
1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
KLA
A. Klagenfurt
SK Austria Klagenfurt
1
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
12:15
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
0
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
3
2
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Groningen
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
Groningen
GRO
1
0
Sc Heerenveen
HEE
Heerenveen
Sc Heerenveen
1
1
Beendet
16:45
Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1
1
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
14:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
0
0
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
1
1
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
3
1
Sigma Olomouc
Olo
Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
2
1
1. FC Slovácko
SVK
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:30
Brüssel
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
7
1
KV Mechelen
KVM
Mechelen
KV Mechelen
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
2
1
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
3
2
Beendet
18:30
Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
0
0
Standard Lüttich
LIE
Stand. Lüttich
Standard Lüttich
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
1
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
2
0
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
13:00
Edinburgh
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
0
0
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
13:00
Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
2
1
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
2
1
Beendet
15:30
Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
SOC
3
2
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
Din. Moskau
DMO
1
1
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
2
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
Viborg
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
2
1
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
3
1
Beendet
16:00
Randers
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
0
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Aarhus
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
AGF
1
0
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
0
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
14:15
Genève
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
5
4
FC St. Gallen
SG
St. Gallen
FC St. Gallen
1
1
Beendet
16:30
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
1
1
FC Sion
SIO
FC Sion
FC Sion
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
1
0
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
17:15
Volos
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
Volos NFC
VFC
2
2
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
0
0
PAS Giannina
Gia
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
3
1
Ionikos Nikea
Ion
Ionikos
Ionikos Nikea
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
0
0
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:30
Moreira de Cónegos
Moreirense FC
Moreirense FC
Moreirense
MOR
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
1
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
2
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
2
1
Beendet
21:30
Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
0
0
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
0
0
Beendet
Achtelfinale
16:00
Ostrava
Italien
Italien
Italien
ITA
3
25
25
25
Lettland
Lettland
Lettland
0
14
13
16
Beendet
17:30
Gdańsk
Niederlande
Niederlande
Niederlande
NED
3
22
25
26
20
15
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
2
25
22
24
25
13
Beendet
19:00
Ostrava
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
3
25
18
25
25
Bulgarien
BUL
Bulgarien
Bulgarien
1
14
25
19
22
Beendet
20:30
Gdańsk
Serbien
Serbien
Serbien
SRB
3
25
22
22
25
15
Türkei
TUR
Türkei
Türkei
2
18
25
25
23
12
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:00
Atlanta, GA
Atlanta Falcons
Atlanta Falcons
Falcons
ATL
6
3
3
0
0
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
32
7
8
7
10
Beendet
19:00
Buffalo, NY
Buffalo Bills
Buffalo Bills
Bills
BUF
16
3
7
0
6
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
23
0
0
6
17
Beendet
19:00
Cincinnati, OH
Cincinnati Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
Bengals
CIN
27
0
14
7
3
3
Minnesota Vikings
MIN
Vikings
Minnesota Vikings
24
0
7
7
10
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:00
Detroit, MI
Detroit Lions
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
33
0
10
7
16
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
41
7
24
7
3
Beendet
19:00
Nashville, TN
Tennessee Titans
Tennessee Titans
Titans
TEN
13
0
6
7
0
Arizona Cardinals
ARI
Cardinals
Arizona Cardinals
38
10
14
14
0
Beendet
19:00
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
IND
16
3
7
0
6
Seattle Seahawks
SEA
Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
28
7
14
0
7
Beendet
19:00
Washington, D.C.
Washington Commanders
Washington Football Team
Washington
WAS
16
3
6
7
0
Los Angeles Chargers
LAC
Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
20
7
6
0
7
Beendet
19:00
Charlotte, NC
Carolina Panthers
Carolina Panthers
Panthers
CAR
19
0
16
0
3
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
14
0
0
8
6
Beendet
19:00
Houston, TX
Houston Texans
Houston Texans
Texans
HOU
37
14
13
7
3
Jacksonville Jaguars
JAC
Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
21
0
7
7
7
Beendet
22:25
Kansas City, KS
Kansas City Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
KCC
33
3
7
10
13
Cleveland Browns
CLE
Browns
Cleveland Browns
29
8
14
0
7
Beendet
22:25
Foxborough, MA
New England Patriots
New England Patriots
Patriots
NEP
16
0
10
3
3
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
17
7
3
7
0
Beendet
22:25
New Orleans, LA
New Orleans Saints
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
38
3
14
7
14
Green Bay Packers
GBP
Packers
Green Bay Packers
3
0
3
0
0
Beendet
22:25
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Giants
New York Giants
Giants
NYG
13
0
7
0
6
Denver Broncos
DEN
Broncos
Denver Broncos
27
0
10
7
10
Beendet
Halbfinale
14:45
Hamburg
Hamburg Sea Devils
Hamburg Sea Devils
Sea Devils
HSD
30
14
0
3
13
Wrocław Panthers
WPA
Panthers
Wrocław Panthers
27
7
7
0
13
Beendet
Finale
22:00
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
0
4
4
4
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
3
6
6
6
Beendet
Großer Preis von Aragon (Männer)
Rennen
14:00
Alcaniz
1ItalienF. Bagnaia41:44.422m
2SpanienM. Márquez+0.673s
3SpanienJ. Mir+3.911s
Beendet
36. Kalenderwoche
00:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
6
0
0
0
3
1
0
2
0
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Beendet
00:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
3
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
00:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
7
0
3
0
2
1
0
0
0
1
Beendet
00:35
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
10
0
0
2
0
3
4
1
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
7
0
0
0
3
2
0
1
1
0
Beendet
01:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
8
0
2
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
9
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
n.V.
Beendet
01:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
4
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:10
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
9
2
1
0
1
2
0
3
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
01:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
6
0
0
2
0
0
2
0
2
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
4
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
01:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
4
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
1
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
6
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
Beendet
01:45
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
7
0
3
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
8
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
Beendet
02:35
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
Beendet
03:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
5
0
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
4
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
Beendet
03:10
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
3
2
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
7
1
0
0
4
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
18:10
Detroit Tigers
Detroit Tigers
Tigers
DET
8
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
3
0
3
Tampa Bay Rays
TAM
Rays
Tampa Bay Rays
7
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
4
0
2
n.V.
Beendet
19:05
Baltimore Orioles
Baltimore Orioles
Orioles
BAL
7
0
3
1
0
0
1
2
0
0
Toronto Blue Jays
TOR
Blue Jays
Toronto Blue Jays
22
5
1
10
0
2
4
0
0
0
Beendet
19:05
Philadelphia Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
Phillies
PHI
4
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
0
Colorado Rockies
COL
Rockies
Colorado Rockies
5
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
0
Beendet
19:05
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pittsburgh Pirates
Pirates
PIT
2
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Washington Nationals
WAS
Nationals
Washington Nationals
6
0
1
0
4
0
0
1
0
0
Beendet
19:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Milwaukee Brewers
MIL
Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers
11
1
3
3
0
0
1
0
3
0
Beendet
19:20
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
5
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
0
Miami Marlins
MIA
Marlins
Miami Marlins
3
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Chicago White Sox
Chicago White Sox
White Sox
CWS
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
Boston Red Sox
BOS
Red Sox
Boston Red Sox
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Beendet
20:10
Houston Astros
Houston Astros
Astros
HOU
3
1
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Los Angeles Angels
LAA
Angels
Los Angeles Angels
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:10
Minnesota Twins
Minnesota Twins
Twins
MIN
3
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
5
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
Beendet
20:15
St. Louis Cardinals
St. Louis Cardinals
Cardinals
STL
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Cincinnati Reds
CIN
Reds
Cincinnati Reds
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
20:20
Chicago Cubs
Chicago Cubs
Cubs
CHC
5
0
0
0
2
1
0
2
0
0
San Francisco Giants
SFG
Giants
San Francisco Giants
6
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
Beendet
22:07
Oakland Athletics
Oakland Athletics
Athletics
OAK
3
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
0
Texas Rangers
TEX
Rangers
Texas Rangers
4
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
8
0
0
0
1
1
0
4
2
0
San Diego Padres
SDP
Padres
San Diego Padres
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
Seattle Mariners
Seattle Mariners
Mariners
SEA
4
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Arizona Diamondbacks
ARI
D'backs
Arizona Diamondbacks
5
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
Beendet