Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • Relegation Rückspiel
  • Kaunas
    Litauen
    Litauen
    Litauen
    LTU
    1
    0
    Gibraltar
    GIB
    Gibraltar
    Gibraltar
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Playoff Hinspiel
  • Schaffhausen
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    Kadetten Schaffhausen
    Schaffhausen
    KAD
    28
    15
    Füchse Berlin
    FBE
    Berlin
    Füchse Berlin
    32
    16
    18:45
    Beendet
  • București
    Dinamo București
    Dinamo București
    Din. București
    DIN
    37
    18
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
    BJE
    Bjerringbro
    Bjerringbro-Silkeborg A/S
    34
    16
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Hannover
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
    Hannover-B.
    HAN
    34
    18
    IK Sävehof
    SAV
    Sävehof
    IK Sävehof
    30
    14
    20:45
    Beendet
  • RK Nexe Našice
    RK Nexe Našice
    RK Nexe
    NAS
    19
    11
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    RNL
    Löwen
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen
    24
    13
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 24. Spieltag
  • Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Telekom Baskets Bonn
    Bonn
    BON
    100
    39
    16
    20
    25
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    OLD
    Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    85
    22
    22
    19
    22
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Halbfinale, 1. Spiel
  • Bourg-en-Bresse
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    JL Bourg
    86
    16
    28
    18
    24
    Beşiktaş JK
    BJK
    Beşiktaş
    Beşiktaş JK
    74
    13
    17
    26
    18
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Paris
    Paris Basketball
    Paris Basketball
    Paris Basket
    PAR
    99
    30
    24
    25
    20
    London Lions
    London Lions
    London Lions
    86
    27
    22
    8
    29
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale, 5. Spiel
  • Straubing
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing Tigers
    Straubing
    STR
    3
    1
    2
    0
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    SEC
    Schwenningen
    Schwenninger Wild Wings
    2
    0
    0
    2
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Eisbären Berlin
    Berlin
    EBB
    3
    1
    1
    1
    Adler Mannheim
    MAN
    Mannheim
    Adler Mannheim
    2
    1
    0
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale, 7. Spiel
  • EC Kassel Huskies
    EC Kassel Huskies
    Kassel
    KAS
    4
    1
    0
    3
    Lausitzer Füchse
    LAU
    Lausitz
    Lausitzer Füchse
    1
    0
    0
    1
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Eispiraten Crimmitschau
    Crimmitschau
    CRI
    6
    2
    1
    2
    1
    Krefeld Pinguine
    KEV
    Krefeld
    Krefeld Pinguine
    5
    2
    2
    1
    0
    n.V.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EV Landshut
    EVL
    3
    2
    0
    1
    0
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    KAU
    Kaufbeuren
    ESV Kaufbeuren
    4
    0
    2
    1
    1
    n.V.
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Eisbären Regensburg
    Eisbären Regensburg
    Regensburg
    ER
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    RAV
    Ravensburg
    Ravensburg Towerstars
    3
    1
    1
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Playoffs Finale
  • Tbilisi
    Georgien
    Georgien
    Georgien
    GEO
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Griechenland
    GRE
    Griechenl.
    Griechenland
    2
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Cardiff
    Wales
    Wales
    Wales
    WAL
    4
    0
    0
    0
    Polen
    POL
    Polen
    Polen
    5
    0
    0
    0
    i.E.
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Wrocław
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    UKR
    2
    0
    Island
    ISL
    Island
    Island
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • März
  • Malawi
    Malawi
    Malawi
    MWI
    1
    1
    Sambia
    ZAM
    Sambia
    Sambia
    2
    2
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Simbabwe
    Simbabwe
    Simbabwe
    ZIM
    1
    1
    Kenia
    KEN
    Kenia
    Kenia
    3
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Larnaca
    Lettland
    Lettland
    Lettland
    LAT
    1
    1
    Liechtenstein
    LIE
    Liechtens.
    Liechtenstein
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Helsinki
    Finnland
    Finnland
    Finnland
    FIN
    2
    2
    Estland
    EST
    Estland
    Estland
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Oslo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    NOR
    1
    1
    Slowakei
    SVK
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Ta'Qali
    Malta
    Malta
    Malta
    MLT
    0
    0
    Belarus
    BLR
    Belarus
    Belarus
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Budapest
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    HUN
    2
    0
    Kosovo
    KOS
    Kosovo
    Kosovo
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Prag
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    2
    1
    Armenien
    ARM
    Armenien
    Armenien
    1
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Jeddah
    Brunei
    Brunei
    Brunei
    BRU
    3
    0
    Vanuatu
    VAN
    Vanuatu
    Vanuatu
    2
    1
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Jeddah
    Guyana
    Guyana
    Guyana
    GUY
    4
    1
    Kambodscha
    CAM
    Kambodscha
    Kambodscha
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Brøndby
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    DEN
    2
    1
    Färöer
    FRO
    Färöer
    Färöer
    0
    0
    20:15
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    ROU
    2
    0
    Kolumbien
    COL
    Kolumbien
    Kolumbien
    3
    2
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Lens
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    Uruguay
    URU
    1
    0
    Elfenbeinküste
    CIV
    Elfenbeink.
    Elfenbeinküste
    2
    1
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Amiens
    Senegal
    Sénégal
    Sénégal
    SEN
    1
    0
    Benin
    BEN
    Bénin
    Bénin
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Frankfurt am Main
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    2
    1
    Niederlande
    NED
    Niederlande
    Niederlande
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
  • London
    England
    England
    England
    ENG
    2
    1
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    2
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Glasgow
    Schottland
    Schottland
    Schottland
    SCO
    0
    0
    Nordirland
    NIR
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Dublin
    Irland
    Irland
    Irland
    IRL
    0
    0
    Schweiz
    SUI
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Wien
    Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    6
    2
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Ljubljana
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    Slowenien
    SLO
    2
    0
    Portugal
    POR
    Portugal
    Portugal
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    LUX
    2
    2
    Kasachstan
    KAZ
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • Marseille
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    3
    2
    Chile
    CHI
    Chile
    Chile
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Cairo
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    Neuseeland
    NZL
    2
    0
    0
    Tunesien
    TUN
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    4
    0
    0
    i.E.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • New Administrative Capital
    Ägypten
    Ägypten
    Ägypten
    EGY
    2
    1
    Kroatien
    CRO
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    4
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Madrid
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    3
    2
    Brasilien
    BRA
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    3
    1
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Algier
    Algerien
    Algerien
    Algerien
    ALG
    3
    1
    Südafrika
    RSA
    Südafrika
    Südafrika
    3
    2
    22:00
    Beendet
  • Marrakech
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    Nigeria
    NGA
    0
    0
    Mali
    MLI
    Mali
    Mali
    2
    1
    22:00
    Beendet
  • Agadir
    Marokko
    Marokko
    Marokko
    MAR
    0
    0
    Mauretanien
    MTN
    Mauretanien
    Mauretanien
    0
    0
    23:00
    Beendet
  • Casablanca
    Togo
    Togo
    Togo
    TOG
    1
    1
    Libyen
    LBY
    Libyen
    Libyen
    1
    1
    23:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe A
  • Stavanger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    NOR
    4
    1
    San Marino
    SMR
    San Marino
    San Marino
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Ferrara
    Italien
    Italien
    Italien
    ITA
    1
    0
    Türkei
    TUR
    Türkei
    Türkei
    1
    0
    18:15
    Beendet
  • Gruppe B
  • Almaty
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    Kasachstan
    KAZ
    0
    0
    Ungarn
    HUN
    Ungarn
    Ungarn
    3
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Almería
    Spanien
    Spanien
    Spanien
    ESP
    1
    0
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    0
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe C
  • Gibraltar
    Gibraltar
    Gibraltar
    Gibraltar
    GIB
    0
    0
    Georgien
    GEO
    Georgien
    Georgien
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Skopje
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    Nordmazedonien
    MKD
    0
    0
    Schweden
    SWE
    Schweden
    Schweden
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe D
  • Chorzow
    Polen
    Polen
    Polen
    POL
    0
    0
    Bulgarien
    BUL
    Bulgarien
    Bulgarien
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Halle (Saale)
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    GER
    2
    1
    Israel
    ISR
    Israel
    Israel
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe E
  • Armavir
    Armenien
    Armenien
    Armenien
    ARM
    0
    0
    Rumänien
    ROM
    Rumänien
    Rumänien
    1
    0
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Podgorica
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    Montenegro
    MNE
    1
    0
    Finnland
    FIN
    Finnland
    Finnland
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Tiranë
    Albanien
    Albanien
    Albanien
    ALB
    1
    0
    Schweiz
    SUI
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    3
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe F
  • Baku
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    Aserbaidschan
    AZE
    0
    0
    Ukraine
    UKR
    Ukraine
    Ukraine
    3
    2
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Leskovac
    Serbien
    Serbien
    Serbien
    SRB
    1
    1
    Nordirland
    NIR
    Nordirland
    Nordirland
    2
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Bolton
    England
    England
    England
    ENG
    7
    2
    Luxemburg
    LUX
    Luxemburg
    Luxemburg
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe G
  • Tripoli
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    Griechenland
    GRE
    1
    1
    Andorra
    AND
    Andorra
    Andorra
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Faro
    Portugal
    Portugal
    Portugal
    POR
    5
    4
    Kroatien
    CRO
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Gruppe H
  • Ried
    Österreich
    Österreich
    Österreich
    AUT
    2
    0
    Zypern
    CYP
    Zypern
    Zypern
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Gruppe I
  • Hradec Králové
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    Tschechien
    CZE
    4
    2
    Island
    ISL
    Island
    Island
    1
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Vejle
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    DEN
    3
    2
    Litauen
    LTU
    Litauen
    Litauen
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe A
  • Guwahati
    Indien
    Indien
    Indien
    IND
    1
    1
    Afghanistan
    AFG
    Afghanistan
    Afghanistan
    2
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Al Farwaniyah
    Kuwait
    Kuwait
    Kuwait
    KUW
    1
    0
    Katar
    QAT
    Katar
    Katar
    2
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe B
  • Dammam
    Syrien
    Syrien
    Syrien
    SYR
    7
    1
    Myanmar
    MYA
    Myanmar
    Myanmar
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe C
  • Tianjin
    China
    China
    China
    CHN
    4
    1
    Singapur
    SIN
    Singapur
    Singapur
    1
    1
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Bangkok
    Thailand
    Thailand
    Thailand
    THA
    0
    0
    Südkorea
    KOR
    Südkorea
    Südkorea
    3
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe D
  • Bishkek
    Kirgisistan
    Kirgisistan
    Kirgisistan
    KGZ
    5
    3
    Taiwan
    TPE
    Taiwan
    Taiwan
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Kuala Lumpur
    Malaysia
    Malaysia
    Malaysia
    MAS
    0
    0
    Oman
    OMA
    Oman
    Oman
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe E
  • Tashkent
    Usbekistan
    Usbekistan
    Usbekistan
    UZB
    3
    1
    Hongkong
    HKG
    Hongkong
    Hongkong
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Ashgabat
    Turkmenistan
    Turkmenistan
    Turkmenistan
    TKM
    0
    0
    Iran
    IRN
    Iran
    Iran
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe F
  • Manila City
    Philippinen
    Philippinen
    Philippinen
    PHI
    0
    0
    Irak
    IRQ
    Irak
    Irak
    5
    3
    12:00
    Beendet
  • Hanoi
    Vietnam
    Vietnam
    Vietnam
    VIE
    0
    0
    Indonesien
    IDN
    Indonesien
    Indonesien
    3
    2
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe G
  • Dushanbe
    Tadschikistan
    Tadschikistan
    Tadschikistan
    TJK
    1
    0
    Saudi-Arabien
    KSA
    Saudi-Arabien
    Saudi-Arabien
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Amman
    Jordanien
    Jordanien
    Jordanien
    JOR
    7
    2
    Pakistan
    PAK
    Pakistan
    Pakistan
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe H
  • Riffa
    Bahrain
    Bahrain
    Bahrain
    BHR
    3
    3
    Nepal
    NEP
    Nepal
    Nepal
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Khobar
    Jemen
    Jemen
    Jemen
    YEM
    0
    0
    VA Emirate
    UAE
    VA Emirate
    VA Emirate
    3
    3
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde Gruppe I
  • Canberra
    Libanon
    Libanon
    Libanon
    LIB
    0
    0
    Australien
    AUS
    Australien
    Australien
    5
    1
    09:45
    Beendet
  • Dhaka
    Bangladesch
    Bangladesch
    Bangladesch
    BAN
    0
    0
    Palästina
    PAL
    Palästina
    Palästina
    1
    0
    10:30
    Beendet
  • 23. Spielwoche
  • Cleveland, OH
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    Cavaliers
    CLE
    115
    20
    31
    27
    37
    Charlotte Hornets
    CHA
    Hornets
    Charlotte Hornets
    92
    20
    17
    29
    26
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    Raptors
    TOR
    88
    20
    25
    24
    19
    Brooklyn Nets
    BKN
    Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    96
    22
    27
    19
    28
    00:30
    Beendet
  • Atlanta, GA
    Atlanta Hawks
    Atlanta Hawks
    Hawks
    ATL
    120
    22
    34
    34
    30
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    118
    44
    30
    22
    22
    00:30
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Knicks
    New York Knicks
    Knicks
    NYK
    124
    36
    23
    36
    29
    Detroit Pistons
    DET
    Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    99
    17
    25
    24
    33
    00:30
    Beendet
  • San Antonio, TX
    San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    Spurs
    SAS
    104
    29
    18
    28
    29
    Phoenix Suns
    PHX
    Suns
    Phoenix Suns
    102
    22
    28
    24
    28
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Chicago, IL
    Chicago Bulls
    Chicago Bulls
    Bulls
    CHI
    105
    17
    32
    33
    23
    Washington Wizards
    WAS
    Wizards
    Washington Wizards
    107
    31
    22
    29
    25
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Houston, TX
    Houston Rockets
    Houston Rockets
    Rockets
    HOU
    110
    28
    19
    33
    30
    Portland Trail Blazers
    POR
    Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    92
    25
    26
    20
    21
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Salt Lake City, UT
    Utah Jazz
    Utah Jazz
    Jazz
    UTA
    105
    41
    25
    22
    17
    Dallas Mavericks
    DAL
    Mavericks
    Dallas Mavericks
    115
    37
    24
    27
    27
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Denver, CO
    Denver Nuggets
    Denver Nuggets
    Nuggets
    DEN
    128
    39
    30
    30
    29
    Memphis Grizzlies
    MEM
    Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    103
    24
    20
    32
    27
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Sacramento, CA
    Sacramento Kings
    Sacramento Kings
    Kings
    SAC
    108
    31
    29
    23
    25
    Philadelphia 76ers
    PHI
    76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    96
    25
    23
    20
    28
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    Clippers
    LAC
    116
    34
    28
    27
    27
    Indiana Pacers
    IND
    Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    133
    29
    36
    32
    36
    03:30
    Beendet
  • 25. Spielwoche
  • St. Louis, MO
    St. Louis Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    Blues
    STL
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    Vegas Golden Knights
    VGK
    Knights
    Vegas Golden Knights
    2
    1
    0
    0
    1
    n.V.
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Vancouver, BC
    Vancouver Canucks
    Vancouver Canucks
    Canucks
    VAN
    2
    1
    0
    1
    Los Angeles Kings
    LAK
    Kings
    Los Angeles Kings
    3
    1
    2
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • USA
    Emma Navarro
    E. Navarro
    0
    6
    1
    3
    USA
    Peg
    J. Pegula
    Jessica Pegula
    2
    7
    7
    6
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    0
    4
    2
    Russland
    E. Alexandrova
    Ekaterina Alexandrova
    2
    6
    6
    01:30
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Belarus
    Victoria Azarenka
    V. Azarenka
    Aza
    2
    7
    7
    1
    6
    Kasachstan
    Put
    Y. Putintseva
    Yulia Putintseva
    1
    6
    4
    6
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • Spanien
    Carlos Alcaraz
    C. Alcaraz
    2
    6
    6
    Frankreich
    Mon
    G. Monfils
    Gael Monfils
    0
    2
    4
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Lorenzo Musetti
    L. Musetti
    2
    6
    7
    7
    USA
    B. Shelton
    Ben Shelton
    0
    4
    6
    5
    00:15
    Beendet
  • Achtelfinale
  • Tschechien
    Tomas Machac
    T. Machac
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    M. Arnaldi
    Matteo Arnaldi
    0
    3
    3
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Dominik Koepfer
    D. Koepfer
    0
    6
    5
    0
    Russland
    Med
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    7
    7
    6
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Norwegen
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    Ruu
    0
    6
    3
    3
    Chile
    Jar
    N. Jarry
    Nicolas Jarry
    2
    7
    7
    6
    17:40
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Christopher O'Connell
    C. O'Connell
    Con
    0
    4
    3
    Italien
    J. Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    19:50
    Beendet
  • Bulgarien
    Grigor Dimitrov
    G. Dimitrov
    Dim
    2
    3
    6
    7
    7
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    1
    6
    3
    6
    3
    22:05
    Beendet
  • Spanien
    Carlos Alcaraz
    C. Alcaraz
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    L. Musetti
    Lorenzo Musetti
    0
    3
    3
    23:05
    Beendet