Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

  • 17. Spieltag
  • Köln
    1. FC Köln
    1. FC Köln
    Köln
    KOE
    3
    0
    1. FC Nürnberg
    FCN
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    4
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    Wolfsburg
    WOB
    0
    0
    Bayern München
    FCB
    FC Bayern
    Bayern München
    4
    0
    17:45
    Beendet
    https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
  • Planica (Männer)
  • HS 240 Team
  • Planica
    1ÖsterreichÖsterreich803.80
    2SlowenienSlowenien793.30
    3NorwegenNorwegen770.60
    09:30
    Beendet
  • Weltcup Finale (Frauen)
  • Abfahrt
  • Saalbach-Hinterglemm
    1ÖsterreichC. Hütter1:45.08m
    2SlowenienI. Štuhec+0.17s
    3ItalienN. Delago+0.49s
    11:15
    Beendet
  • Lake Placid (Frauen)
  • Zweierbob
  • Lake Placid, NY
    1DeutschlandK. Kalicki1:53.390m
    2GroßbritannienA. Nicoll+0.810s
    3DeutschlandL. Nolte+0.850s
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Lake Placid (Männer)
  • Viererbob
  • Lake Placid, NY
    1DeutschlandF. Friedrich54.750s
    2DeutschlandJ. Lochner+0.170s
    3DeutschlandA. Ammour+0.280s
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 26. Spieltag
  • Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW Kiel
    THW
    26
    10
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    SGF
    Flensburg-H
    SG Flensburg-Handewitt
    33
    13
    15:40
    Beendet
  • Wetzlar
    HSG Wetzlar
    HSG Wetzlar
    Wetzlar
    WET
    25
    12
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
    HSV
    Hamburg
    Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
    27
    10
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 19. Spieltag
  • Buxtehuder SV
    Buxtehuder SV
    Buxtehude
    BSV
    27
    11
    TuS Metzingen
    MET
    TuS Metzingen
    TuS Metzingen
    22
    7
    16:00
    Beendet
  • BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    BSV Sachsen Zwickau
    Sachsen Zwickau
    32
    15
    Sport-Union Neckarsulm
    SUN
    Neckarsulm
    Sport-Union Neckarsulm
    25
    13
    18:00
    Beendet
  • VfL Oldenburg
    VfL Oldenburg
    Oldenburg
    OLD
    34
    17
    HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
    SOG
    HSV Sol.-Gräfr.
    HSV Solingen-Gräfrath
    26
    13
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
    BVB
    23
    12
    Bayer Leverkusen
    B04
    Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    20
    9
    19:00
    Beendet
  • HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    HSG Bad Wildungen Vipers
    Bad Wildungen
    WIL
    23
    10
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe
    BLO
    Blomberg-Lippe
    HSG Blomberg-Lippe
    34
    17
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Playoff Rückspiel
  • Kristiansand
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Vipers Kristiansand
    Kristiansand
    VIP
    27
    10
    Debreceni VSC
    DVSC
    Debreceni VSC
    27
    15
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale
  • Gloria Bistrița
    Gloria Bistrița
    Gloria Bistrița
    Bistrița
    27
    15
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    VAC
    Mosonmagyaróvá.
    Mosonmagyaróvári
    25
    15
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar Handball
    Storhamar
    33
    15
    Thüringer HC
    THC
    Thüringer HC
    Thüringer HC
    26
    9
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Viertelfinale Hinspiel
  • HC Minaur Baia Mare
    HC Minaur Baia Mare
    HC Baia Mare
    MIN
    37
    17
    Bregenz Handball
    BRE
    Bregenz
    Bregenz Handball
    31
    14
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Rethymno
    Olympiakos SFP
    Olympiakos SFP
    Olympiakos
    OLY
    31
    16
    MRK Krka
    MRK Krka
    MRK Krka
    26
    13
    19:30
    Beendet
  • Budapest
    Ferencvaros
    Ferencvaros
    Ferencvaros
    32
    17
    HT Tatran Prešov
    PRE
    Prešov
    HT Tatran Prešov
    29
    15
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 25. Spieltag
  • Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ratiopharm Ulm
    Ulm
    ULM
    87
    22
    26
    22
    17
    Würzburg Baskets
    WUR
    Würzburg
    Würzburg Baskets
    79
    13
    33
    9
    24
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    EWE Baskets Oldenburg
    Oldenburg
    OLD
    99
    24
    26
    27
    22
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    HEI
    Heidelberg
    MLP Academics Heidelberg
    77
    18
    10
    25
    24
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Ilshofen
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
    Crailsheim
    CRA
    80
    26
    19
    8
    27
    BG Göttingen
    BGG
    Göttingen
    BG Göttingen
    76
    19
    21
    10
    26
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Großer Preis von Australien (Männer)
  • Qualifying
  • Melbourne
    1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:15.915m
    2SpanienC. Sainz+0.270s
    3MexikoS. Pérez+0.359s
    06:00
    Beendet
  • 3. Training
  • Melbourne
    1MonacoC. Leclerc1:16.714m
    3SpanienC. Sainz+0.077s
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Mt. St. Anne (Frauen)
  • Snowboard Cross I
  • Quebec
    1GroßbritannienC. Bankes
    2FrankreichC. Trespeuch
    3FrankreichL. Casta
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Mt. St. Anne (Männer)
  • Snowboard Cross I
  • Quebec
    1KanadaE. Grondin
    2AustralienC. Bolton
    3TschechienR. Houser
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Silvaplana (Frauen)
  • Slopestyle Finale
  • Silvaplana
    1JapanR. Iwabuchi79.62
    2JapanK. Murase72.98
    3ÖsterreichA. Gasser71.08
    09:00
    Beendet
  • Silvaplana (Männer)
  • Slopestyle Finale
  • Silvaplana
    1KanadaL. Brearley88.10
    2JapanT.Hasegawa85.52
    3AustralienV.Guseli83.77
    09:25
    Beendet
  • Idre Fjäll 2 (Frauen)
  • Ski Cross II
  • Idre
    1KanadaM. Thompson
    2FrankreichM. Berger Sabbatel
    3KanadaB. Phelan
    12:24
    Beendet
  • Idre Fjäll 2 (Männer)
  • Ski Cross II
  • Idre
    1SchwedenD. Mobärg
    2KanadaR. Howden
    3SchwedenE. Mobärg
    12:00
    Beendet
  • März
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    Argentinien
    ARG
    3
    2
    El Salvador
    SLV
    El Salvador
    El Salvador
    0
    0
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Lima
    Peru
    Peru
    Peru
    PER
    2
    2
    Nicaragua
    NCA
    Nicaragua
    Nicaragua
    0
    0
    02:30
    Beendet
  • Lilongwe
    Sambia
    Sambia
    Sambia
    ZAM
    2
    2
    Simbabwe
    ZIM
    Simbabwe
    Simbabwe
    2
    2
    i.E.
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Lilongwe
    Malawi
    Malawi
    Malawi
    MWI
    0
    0
    Kenia
    KEN
    Kenia
    Kenia
    4
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Amiens
    Elfenbeinküste
    Elfenbeinküste
    Elfenbeink.
    CIV
    2
    1
    Benin
    BEN
    Bénin
    Bénin
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Dublin
    Irland
    Irland
    Irland
    IRL
    0
    0
    Belgien
    BEL
    Belgien
    Belgien
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Bratislava
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    Slowakei
    SVK
    0
    0
    Österreich
    AUT
    Österreich
    Österreich
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • London
    England
    England
    England
    ENG
    0
    0
    Brasilien
    BRA
    Brasilien
    Brasilien
    1
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • København
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    Dänemark
    DEN
    0
    0
    Schweiz
    SUI
    Schweiz
    Schweiz
    0
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Décines-Charpieu
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    FRA
    0
    0
    Deutschland
    GER
    Deutschland
    Deutschland
    2
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-live.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/live/mp3/128/stream.mp3
  • Cairo
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    Tunesien
    TUN
    4
    0
    0
    Kroatien
    CRO
    Kroatien
    Kroatien
    5
    0
    0
    i.E.
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 22. Spielwoche
  • Toronto, ON
    Toronto Raptors
    Toronto Raptors
    Raptors
    TOR
    103
    35
    21
    22
    25
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    OKC
    Thunder
    Oklahoma City Thunder
    123
    28
    35
    26
    34
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Detroit, MI
    Detroit Pistons
    Detroit Pistons
    Pistons
    DET
    102
    34
    19
    30
    19
    Boston Celtics
    BOS
    Celtics
    Boston Celtics
    129
    32
    37
    35
    25
    00:00
    Beendet
  • San Antonio, TX
    San Antonio Spurs
    San Antonio Spurs
    Spurs
    SAS
    97
    30
    14
    24
    29
    Memphis Grizzlies
    MEM
    Grizzlies
    Memphis Grizzlies
    99
    18
    25
    28
    28
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Miami, FL
    Miami Heat
    Miami Heat
    Heat
    MIA
    88
    20
    22
    24
    22
    New Orleans Pelicans
    NOP
    Pelicans
    New Orleans Pelicans
    111
    21
    25
    30
    35
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Minneapolis, MN
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Minnesota Timberwolves
    Wolves
    MIN
    104
    25
    21
    26
    32
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    CLE
    Cavaliers
    Cleveland Cavaliers
    91
    20
    29
    17
    25
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Portland, OR
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Portland Trail Blazers
    Blazers
    POR
    117
    27
    26
    27
    37
    Los Angeles Clippers
    LAC
    Clippers
    Los Angeles Clippers
    125
    42
    28
    31
    24
    03:00
    Beendet
  • San Francisco, CA
    Golden State Warriors
    Golden State Warriors
    Warriors
    GSW
    111
    38
    29
    21
    23
    Indiana Pacers
    IND
    Pacers
    Indiana Pacers
    123
    38
    28
    36
    21
    03:00
    Beendet
  • Los Angeles, CA
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Los Angeles Lakers
    Lakers
    LAL
    101
    24
    26
    25
    26
    Philadelphia 76ers
    PHI
    76ers
    Philadelphia 76ers
    94
    23
    29
    24
    18
    03:30
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Knicks
    New York Knicks
    Knicks
    NYK
    105
    28
    28
    24
    25
    Brooklyn Nets
    BKN
    Nets
    Brooklyn Nets
    93
    30
    27
    20
    16
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 24. Spielwoche
  • Washington, D.C.
    Washington Capitals
    Washington Capitals
    Capitals
    WAS
    7
    1
    2
    3
    0
    Carolina Hurricanes
    CAR
    Hurricanes
    Carolina Hurricanes
    6
    2
    2
    2
    0
    n.P.
    00:00
    Beendet
  • Dallas, TX
    Dallas Stars
    Dallas Stars
    Stars
    DAL
    4
    1
    2
    1
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    PIT
    Penguins
    Pittsburgh Penguins
    2
    1
    0
    1
    01:00
    Beendet
  • Denver, CO
    Colorado Avalanche
    Colorado Avalanche
    Avalanche
    COL
    6
    1
    2
    3
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    COL
    Blue Jackets
    Columbus Blue Jackets
    1
    1
    0
    0
    02:00
    Beendet
  • Tempe, AZ
    Arizona Coyotes
    Arizona Coyotes
    Coyotes
    ARI
    2
    0
    0
    1
    1
    Seattle Kraken
    SEA
    Kraken
    Seattle Kraken
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    n.V.
    03:00
    Beendet
  • New York City, NY
    New York Islanders
    New York Islanders
    Islanders
    NYI
    6
    3
    3
    0
    Winnipeg Jets
    WIN
    Jets
    Winnipeg Jets
    3
    1
    0
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Philadelphia, PA
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Philadelphia Flyers
    Flyers
    PHI
    3
    0
    1
    2
    Boston Bruins
    BOS
    Bruins
    Boston Bruins
    2
    0
    0
    2
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Saint Paul, MN
    Minnesota Wild
    Minnesota Wild
    Wild
    MIN
    4
    0
    3
    1
    0
    St. Louis Blues
    STL
    Blues
    St. Louis Blues
    5
    1
    1
    2
    1
    n.V.
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Nashville, TN
    Nashville Predators
    Nashville Predators
    Predators
    NAS
    1
    0
    0
    1
    Detroit Red Wings
    DET
    Red Wings
    Detroit Red Wings
    0
    0
    0
    0
    22:00
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • China
    Lin Zhu
    L. Zhu
    0
    4
    1
    USA
    J. Pegula
    Jessica Pegula
    0
    6
    4
    Aufgabe
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Leylah Fernandez
    L. Fernandez
    2
    6
    6
    Kolumbien
    E. Arango
    Emiliana Arango
    0
    4
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Jasmine Paolini
    J. Paolini
    2
    7
    10
    7
    USA
    K. Volynets
    Katie Volynets
    0
    6
    8
    5
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Anastasia Potapova
    A. Potapova
    0
    2
    2
    USA
    D. Collins
    Danielle Collins
    2
    6
    6
    19:50
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Daria Kasatkina
    D. Kasatkina
    0
    6
    1
    USA
    C. Liu
    Claire Liu
    0
    0
    0
    Aufgabe
    20:30
    Beendet
  • Russland
    Maria Timofeeva
    M. Timofeeva
    0
    4
    4
    Tschechien
    L. Noskova
    Linda Noskova
    2
    6
    6
    21:20
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sloane Stephens
    S. Stephens
    0
    2
    1
    Rumänien
    S. Cirstea
    Sorana Cirstea
    2
    6
    6
    21:30
    Beendet
  • Frankreich
    Caroline Garcia
    C. Garcia
    1
    6
    5
    0
    Bulgarien
    V. Tomova
    Viktoriya Tomova
    0
    1
    2
    0
    Aufgabe
    22:45
    Beendet
  • Polen
    Iga Świątek
    I. Świątek
    2
    6
    6
    Italien
    C. Giorgi
    Camila Giorgi
    0
    1
    1
    22:50
    Beendet
  • Japan
    Naomi Osaka
    N. Osaka
    2
    6
    7
    7
    Ukraine
    E. Svitolina
    Elina Svitolina
    0
    2
    6
    5
    22:55
    Beendet
  • 3. Runde
  • China
    Qinwen Zheng
    Q. Zheng
    0
    4
    5
    Belarus
    V. Azarenka
    Victoria Azarenka
    2
    6
    7
    21:55
    Beendet
  • 2. Runde
  • Chile
    Nicolas Jarry
    N. Jarry
    2
    7
    7
    4
    7
    7
    Großbritannien
    J. Draper
    Jack Draper
    1
    6
    5
    6
    6
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Australien
    Christopher O'Connell
    C. O'Connell
    2
    7
    7
    7
    USA
    F. Tiafoe
    Frances Tiafoe
    0
    5
    6
    5
    19:00
    Beendet
  • USA
    Tommy Paul
    T. Paul
    0
    6
    1
    USA
    M. Damm
    Martin Damm
    0
    4
    2
    Aufgabe
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Niederlande
    Tallon Griekspoor
    T. Griekspoor
    2
    7
    7
    6
    7
    6
    USA
    A. Michelsen
    Alex Michelsen
    1
    6
    5
    7
    9
    4
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Deutschland
    Dominik Koepfer
    D. Koepfer
    2
    6
    6
    Argentinien
    S. Baez
    Sebastian Baez
    0
    3
    2
    19:00
    Beendet
  • Brasilien
    Thiago Seyboth Wild
    T. Seyboth Wild
    2
    6
    6
    USA
    T. Fritz
    Taylor Fritz
    0
    3
    4
    20:00
    Beendet
  • Kanada
    Denis Shapovalov
    D. Shapovalov
    2
    6
    6
    Griechenland
    S. Tsitsipas
    Stefanos Tsitsipas
    0
    2
    4
    20:50
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Andy Murray
    A. Murray
    2
    7
    7
    6
    Argentinien
    T. Etcheverry
    Tomas Martin Etcheverry
    0
    6
    0
    3
    20:50
    Beendet
  • China
    Juncheng Shang
    J. Shang
    0
    3
    5
    Spanien
    A. Davidovich F
    Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
    2
    6
    7
    21:00
    Beendet
  • Italien
    Andrea Vavassori
    A. Vavassori
    0
    3
    4
    Italien
    J. Sinner
    Jannik Sinner
    2
    6
    6
    21:45
    Beendet
  • Norwegen
    Casper Ruud
    C. Ruud
    2
    7
    7
    1
    6
    Frankreich
    L. Van Assche
    Luca Van Assche
    1
    6
    5
    6
    1
    22:15
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Alexander Bublik
    A. Bublik
    0
    4
    1
    Italien
    M. Arnaldi
    Matteo Arnaldi
    2
    6
    6
    22:15
    Beendet
  • Ungarn
    Marton Fucsovics
    M. Fucsovics
    0
    4
    2
    Russland
    D. Medvedev
    Daniil Medvedev
    2
    6
    6
    22:20
    Beendet
  • Großbritannien
    Cameron Norrie
    C. Norrie
    2
    7
    6
    4
    6
    Italien
    F. Cobolli
    Flavio Cobolli
    1
    5
    7
    7
    2
    23:05
    Beendet
  • Kasachstan
    Alexander Shevchenko
    A. Shevchenko
    1
    4
    7
    7
    3
    Polen
    H. Hurkacz
    Hubert Hurkacz
    2
    6
    6
    2
    6
    23:15
    Beendet
  • USA
    Sebastian Korda
    S. Korda
    2
    6
    2
    6
    6
    Spanien
    R. Bautista Ag.
    Roberto Bautista Agut
    1
    7
    7
    3
    4
    23:55
    Beendet