Direkt zum Inhalt

Statistik: Zweikämpfe | WM 2022: Zweikampf-Statistik aus der Fußball WM in Katar | Live und Ergebnisse

Fussball FIFA WM 2022

Statistik: Zweikämpfe

#NameMannschaftSpieleGew.Verl.SummeQuote %
1Ibrahima KonatéIbrahima KonatéFrankreich541105180,39
2Antonio RüdigerAntonio RüdigerDeutschland32182972,41
3Harry MaguireHarry MaguireEngland545186371,43
4Romain SaïssRomain SaïssMarokko639165570,91
5Ismail JakobsIsmail JakobsSénégal431134470,45
6Lisandro MartínezLisandro MartínezArgentinien523103369,70
7Maya YoshidaMaya YoshidaJapan434154969,39
8Thiago SilvaThiago SilvaBrasilien426123868,42
9Takehiro TomiyasuTakehiro TomiyasuJapan31572268,18
10Jawad El-YamiqJawad El-YamiqMarokko61992867,86
Ali Al BulaihiAli Al BulaihiSaudi-Arabien31992867,86
12Rodrigo BentancurRodrigo BentancurUruguay342206267,74
13Joe RodonJoe RodonWales321103167,74
14Kalidou KoulibalyKalidou KoulibalySénégal446226867,65
15Niklas SüleNiklas SüleDeutschland323113467,65
16Kendall WastonKendall WastonCosta Rica325123767,57
17Leandro ParedesLeandro ParedesArgentinien527134067,50
Eduardo CamavingaEduardo CamavingaFrankreich227134067,50
John StonesJohn StonesEngland527134067,50
20Boualem KhoukhiBoualem KhoukhiKatar329144367,44
21Montassar TalbiMontassar TalbiTunesien338195766,67
22Dayot UpamecanoDayot UpamecanoFrankreich549257466,22
23Jan VertonghenJan VertonghenBelgien327144165,85
24Dejan LovrenDejan LovrenKroatien650267665,79
25Alex SandroAlex SandroBrasilien321113265,63
26RodriRodriSpanien436195565,45
27Theo HernándezTheo HernándezFrankreich6673610365,05
28Ben DaviesBen DaviesWales326144065,00
29Félix TorresFélix TorresEcuador324133764,86
30Alexis Mac AllisterAlexis Mac AllisterArgentinien6703810864,81
31Joško GvardiolJoško GvardiolKroatien757318864,77
32Nayef AguerdNayef AguerdMarokko420113164,52
33Sebastián CoatesSebastián CoatesUruguay218102864,29
34Dylan BronnDylan BronnTunesien2951464,29
35João CanceloJoão CanceloPortugal443246764,18
36Jhegson MéndezJhegson MéndezEcuador21692564,00
37Mathías OliveraMathías OliveraUruguay339226163,93
38Granit XhakaGranit XhakaSchweiz430174763,83
39Strahinja PavlovićStrahinja PavlovićSerbien337215863,79
40Harry SouttarHarry SouttarAustralien435205563,64
41Joachim AndersenJoachim AndersenDänemark333195263,46
42Thomas ParteyThomas ParteyGhana338226063,33
43Jean-Charles CastellettoJean-Charles CastellettoKamerun219113063,33
Andreas ChristensenAndreas ChristensenDänemark319113063,33
45Aurélien TchouaméniAurélien TchouaméniFrankreich7684010862,96
46Ismail MohammedIsmail MohammedKatar217102762,96
47Raphaël VaraneRaphaël VaraneFrankreich622133562,86
48Mateo KovačićMateo KovačićKroatien71026116362,58
49Declan RiceDeclan RiceEngland540246462,50
50Andrija ŽivkovićAndrija ŽivkovićSerbien320123262,50
51Aymeric LaporteAymeric LaporteSpanien31592462,50
52NouhouNouhouKamerun333205362,26
53Mohammed KudusMohammed KudusGhana351318262,20
54Min-jae KimMin-jae KimSüdkorea321133461,76
César MontesCésar MontesMexiko321133461,76
56Josip JuranovićJosip JuranovićKroatien640256561,54
57Frenkie de JongFrenkie de JongNiederlande559379661,46
58David RaumDavid RaumDeutschland343277061,43
59Aïssa LaïdouniAïssa LaïdouniTunesien335225761,40
60Tim ReamTim ReamUSA427174461,36
61Kamal MillerKamal MillerKanada325164160,98
62Ethan AmpaduEthan AmpaduWales328184660,87
63Richie LaryeaRichie LaryeaKanada317112860,71
64Nico TagliaficoNico TagliaficoArgentinien649328160,49
65Diogo DalotDiogo DalotPortugal326174360,47
66Yuto NagatomoYuto NagatomoJapan418123060,00
67Diego GodínDiego GodínUruguay2961560,00
68Ismaïla SarrIsmaïla SarrSénégal455379259,78
69Alidu SeiduAlidu SeiduGhana231215259,62
70Mohammed SalisuMohammed SalisuGhana328194759,57
71Steven VitóriaSteven VitóriaKanada325174259,52
MarquinhosMarquinhosBrasilien525174259,52
73Manuel AkanjiManuel AkanjiSchweiz422153759,46
Nampalys MendyNampalys MendySénégal422153759,46
75Virgil van DijkVirgil van DijkNiederlande532225459,26
76DaniloDaniloBrasilien316112759,26
Pathé CissPathé CissSénégal316112759,26
78José GiménezJosé GiménezUruguay329204959,18
79Connor RobertsConnor RobertsWales31392259,09
80Chris MephamChris MephamWales323163958,97
81Atiba HutchinsonAtiba HutchinsonKanada320143458,82
82Ángel Di MaríaÁngel Di MaríaArgentinien547338058,75
83Kang-in LeeKang-in LeeSüdkorea417122958,62
Ao TanakaAo TanakaJapan317122958,62
85Eder MilitãoEder MilitãoBrasilien438276558,46
86Pape GueyePape GueyeSénégal321153658,33
Davy KlaassenDavy KlaassenNiederlande421153658,33
88Jurriën TimberJurriën TimberNiederlande448358357,83
89Ellyes SkhiriEllyes SkhiriTunesien326194557,78
90Kamil GlikKamil GlikPolen415112657,69
Luis SuárezLuis SuárezUruguay315112657,69
92Jamal MusialaJamal MusialaDeutschland3644711157,66
93Nico ElvediNico ElvediSchweiz219143357,58
Junior HoilettJunior HoilettKanada319143357,58
Daniel AmarteyDaniel AmarteyGhana319143357,58
96Youssouf SabalyYoussouf SabalySénégal442317357,53
97Abdulelah Al AmriAbdulelah Al AmriSaudi-Arabien323174057,50
98CasemiroCasemiroBrasilien447358257,32
99Kye RowlesKye RowlesAustralien428214957,14
100Timothy WeahTimothy WeahUSA424184257,14
101İlkay Gündoğanİlkay GündoğanDeutschland320153557,14
Piero HincapiéPiero HincapiéEcuador320153557,14
103Miloš VeljkovićMiloš VeljkovićSerbien31292157,14
104Marcus ThuramMarcus ThuramFrankreich533255856,90
105Noussair MazraouiNoussair MazraouiMarokko529225156,86
106Timothy CastagneTimothy CastagneBelgien321163756,76
107Nathan AkéNathan AkéNiederlande536286456,25
108Moisés CaicedoMoisés CaicedoEcuador327214856,25
109Héctor MorenoHéctor MorenoMexiko318143256,25
110Achraf HakimiAchraf HakimiMarokko7957416956,21
111PepePepePortugal428225056,00
Ró-RóRó-RóKatar328225056,00
113Filip KostićFilip KostićSerbien214112556,00
114Rúben DiasRúben DiasPortugal419153455,88
Francisco CalvoFrancisco CalvoCosta Rica219153455,88
116Yassine MeriahYassine MeriahTunesien324194355,81
117Luke ShawLuke ShawEngland539317055,71
118Harry KaneHarry KaneEngland550409055,56
Joel CampbellJoel CampbellCosta Rica350409055,56
120Saud AbdulhamidSaud AbdulhamidSaudi-Arabien335286355,56
121Nikola MilenkovićNikola MilenkovićSerbien330245455,56
122Edson ÁlvarezEdson ÁlvarezMexiko225204555,56
123Pierre-Emile HøjbjergPierre-Emile HøjbjergDänemark315122755,56
124PedriPedriSpanien448398755,17
125Homam AhmedHomam AhmedKatar332265855,17
126Adrien RabiotAdrien RabiotFrankreich6705712755,12
127Keysher FullerKeysher FullerCosta Rica322184055,00
128Enzo FernándezEnzo FernándezArgentinien7725913154,96
129Cody GakpoCody GakpoNiederlande5615011154,95
130Sergiño DestSergiño DestUSA439327154,93
131Mohammed KannoMohammed KannoSaudi-Arabien340337354,79
132Guillermo VarelaGuillermo VarelaUruguay323194254,76
133Phil FodenPhil FodenEngland429245354,72
134Jin-su KimJin-su KimSüdkorea435296454,69
Bartosz BereszyńskiBartosz BereszyńskiPolen435296454,69
136Silvan WidmerSilvan WidmerSchweiz330255554,55
137Miloš DegenekMiloš DegenekAustralien424204454,55
Karim BoudiafKarim BoudiafKatar324204454,55
139Shogo TaniguchiShogo TaniguchiJapan212102254,55
140Federico ValverdeFederico ValverdeUruguay331265754,39
141Joshua KimmichJoshua KimmichDeutschland326224854,17
142Jakub KiwiorJakub KiwiorPolen413112454,17
143Lionel MessiLionel MessiArgentinien71119420554,15
144Bruno PetkovićBruno PetkovićKroatien647408754,02
145Saeid EzatolahiSaeid EzatolahiIran327235054,00
146Ramin RezaeianRamin RezaeianIran221183953,85
William CarvalhoWilliam CarvalhoPortugal421183953,85
148BusquetsBusquetsSpanien436316753,73
149Olivier GiroudOlivier GiroudFrankreich644388253,66
150Collins FaiCollins FaiKamerun322194153,66
151Axel WitselAxel WitselBelgien323204353,49
152OtávioOtávioPortugal331275853,45
153Piotr ZielińskiPiotr ZielińskiPolen424214553,33
154Young-gwon KimYoung-gwon KimSüdkorea416143053,33
155Pervis EstupiñánPervis EstupiñánEcuador333296253,23
156Achraf DariAchraf DariMarokko317153253,13
157Abdelkarim HassanAbdelkarim HassanKatar327245152,94
158Krystian BielikKrystian BielikPolen428255352,83
159Sofiane BoufalSofiane BoufalMarokko7766814452,78
160Heung-min SonHeung-min SonSüdkorea440367652,63
161Alistair JohnstonAlistair JohnstonKanada331285952,54
162Rodrigo De PaulRodrigo De PaulArgentinien7655912452,42
163Edimilson FernandesEdimilson FernandesSchweiz311102152,38
164Frank AnguissaFrank AnguissaKamerun335326752,24
165Tyler AdamsTyler AdamsUSA447439052,22
166Hirving LozanoHirving LozanoMexiko349459452,13
167Bruno FernandesBruno FernandesPortugal439367552,00
168Leander DendonckerLeander DendonckerBelgien213122552,00
169Bukayo SakaBukayo SakaEngland441387951,90
170Ricardo RodríguezRicardo RodríguezSchweiz428265451,85
171Kieran TrippierKieran TrippierEngland314132751,85
172Kieffer MooreKieffer MooreWales329275651,79
Woo-young JungWoo-young JungSüdkorea429275651,79
174Luka ModrićLuka ModrićKroatien7797415351,63
175Óscar DuarteÓscar DuarteCosta Rica316153151,61
176Nikola VlašićNikola VlašićKroatien634326651,52
Aziz BehichAziz BehichAustralien434326651,52
178Xherdan ShaqiriXherdan ShaqiriSchweiz317163351,52
Salis Abdul SamedSalis Abdul SamedGhana317163351,52
180Marcelo BrozovićMarcelo BrozovićKroatien6726814051,43
181Leon GoretzkaLeon GoretzkaDeutschland318173551,43
Bryan OviedoBryan OviedoCosta Rica318173551,43
Walker ZimmermanWalker ZimmermanUSA418173551,43
184Borna SosaBorna SosaKroatien540387851,28
185Sergej Milinković-SavićSergej Milinković-SavićSerbien325244951,02
186Nicolás OtamendiNicolás OtamendiArgentinien7535110450,96
187Przemysław FrankowskiPrzemysław FrankowskiPolen428275550,91
188Ali AbdiAli AbdiTunesien332316350,79
189Eric Maxim Choupo-MotingEric Maxim Choupo-MotingKamerun333326550,77
Moon-hwan KimMoon-hwan KimSüdkorea433326550,77
191Vinícius JuniorVinícius JuniorBrasilien434336750,75
192Antonee RobinsonAntonee RobinsonUSA437367350,68
193Azzedine OunahiAzzedine OunahiMarokko7646412850,00
194Jude BellinghamJude BellinghamEngland5535310650,00
195GaviGaviSpanien443438650,00
196Cristian RomeroCristian RomeroArgentinien739397850,00
197Grzegorz KrychowiakGrzegorz KrychowiakPolen434346850,00
198Rasmus KristensenRasmus KristensenDänemark323234650,00
Kevin De BruyneKevin De BruyneBelgien323234650,00
200Neco WilliamsNeco WilliamsWales321214250,00
201Karl Toko EkambiKarl Toko EkambiKamerun320204050,00
202Harry WilsonHarry WilsonWales3991850,00
203Ritsu DōanRitsu DōanJapan430316149,18
Luis ChávezLuis ChávezMexiko330316149,18
205Hidemasa MoritaHidemasa MoritaJapan327285549,09
206Jordi AlbaJordi AlbaSpanien426275349,06
207Ángelo PreciadoÁngelo PreciadoEcuador321224348,84
208Yeltsin TejedaYeltsin TejedaCosta Rica320214148,78
209Raphaël GuerreiroRaphaël GuerreiroPortugal419203948,72
210Kyle WalkerKyle WalkerEngland317183548,57
Héctor HerreraHéctor HerreraMexiko217183548,57
212RaphinhaRaphinhaBrasilien533356848,53
213Junya ItoJunya ItoJapan431336448,44
214Aaron MooyAaron MooyAustralien430326248,39
215Thomas MeunierThomas MeunierBelgien315163148,39
216Andrej KramarićAndrej KramarićKroatien725275248,08
217Matty CashMatty CashPolen424265048,00
218Ernesto VegaErnesto VegaMexiko323254847,92
219Abdul Rahman BabaAbdul Rahman BabaGhana322244647,83
Morteza PouraliganjiMorteza PouraliganjiIran322244647,83
221Haji WrightHaji WrightUSA421234447,73
222Antoine GriezmannAntoine GriezmannFrankreich7525710947,71
223Jackson IrvineJackson IrvineAustralien439438247,56
224Randal Kolo MuaniRandal Kolo MuaniFrankreich336407647,37
225Serge GnabrySerge GnabryDeutschland326295547,27
226Ehsan HajsafiEhsan HajsafiIran317193647,22
227RodrygoRodrygoBrasilien524275147,06
Youssef MsakniYoussef MsakniTunesien224275147,06
229NeymarNeymarBrasilien340468646,51
230Nico WilliamsNico WilliamsSpanien420234346,51
231Darwin NúñezDarwin NúñezUruguay333387146,48
232Jesús GallardoJesús GallardoMexiko326305646,43
233Weston McKennieWeston McKennieUSA425295446,30
234Wataru EndōWataru EndōJapan442499146,15
235André AyewAndré AyewGhana324285246,15
236Ahmad NourollahiAhmad NourollahiIran312142646,15
237Alphonso DaviesAlphonso DaviesKanada335417646,05
238Saša LukićSaša LukićSerbien317203745,95
239Mason MountMason MountEngland422264845,83
240Jorge SánchezJorge SánchezMexiko216193545,71
Marcus RashfordMarcus RashfordEngland516193545,71
Vincent AboubakarVincent AboubakarKamerun316193545,71
243Marten de RoonMarten de RoonNiederlande521254645,65
244Kylian MbappéKylian MbappéFrankreich7657814345,45
245Jules KoundéJules KoundéFrankreich640488845,45
246Steven BerghuisSteven BerghuisNiederlande415183345,45
247Hassan Al TambaktiHassan Al TambaktiSaudi-Arabien210122245,45
248Henry MartínHenry MartínMexiko214173145,16
249Nahuel MolinaNahuel MolinaArgentinien737458245,12
250Jae-sung LeeJae-sung LeeSüdkorea323285145,10
251Hakim ZiyechHakim ZiyechMarokko78710619345,08
252Celso BorgesCelso BorgesCosta Rica318224045,00
253Firas Al BrikanFiras Al BrikanSaudi-Arabien331386944,93
254Youssouf FofanaYoussouf FofanaFrankreich622274944,90
255Mario PašalićMario PašalićKroatien735437844,87
256Cristiano RonaldoCristiano RonaldoPortugal521264744,68
257Marcos AcuñaMarcos AcuñaArgentinien6465710344,66
258Salem Al DawsariSalem Al DawsariSaudi-Arabien329366544,62
Lucas PaquetáLucas PaquetáBrasilien429366544,62
260Raheem SterlingRaheem SterlingEngland316203644,44
261Breel EmboloBreel EmboloSchweiz431397044,29
262Matías VecinoMatías VecinoUruguay323295244,23
AntonyAntonyBrasilien423295244,23
264Jordan HendersonJordan HendersonEngland415193444,12
265Yunus MusahYunus MusahUSA437478444,05
266Daley BlindDaley BlindNiederlande535458043,75
267Idrissa GueyeIdrissa GueyeSénégal324315543,64
268Joakim MæhleJoakim MæhleDänemark327356243,55
269Daizen MaedaDaizen MaedaJapan316213743,24
270Selim AmallahSelim AmallahMarokko7516711843,22
271Gue-sung ChoGue-sung ChoSüdkorea437498643,02
272Lautaro MartínezLautaro MartínezArgentinien627366342,86
273Josh SargentJosh SargentUSA315203542,86
Assim MadiboAssim MadiboKatar215203542,86
275Tajon BuchananTajon BuchananKanada329396842,65
Saleh Al ShehriSaleh Al ShehriSaudi-Arabien329396842,65
277Robert LewandowskiRobert LewandowskiPolen4527012242,62
278Abdulellah Al MalkiAbdulellah Al MalkiSaudi-Arabien217234042,50
Milad MohammadiMilad MohammadiIran317234042,50
Iñaki WilliamsIñaki WilliamsGhana317234042,50
281In-beom HwangIn-beom HwangSüdkorea425345942,37
282Youssef En-NesyriYoussef En-NesyriMarokko7476411142,34
283Remo FreulerRemo FreulerSchweiz422305242,31
284Ivan PerišićIvan PerišićKroatien7608214242,25
285Dušan TadićDušan TadićSerbien319264542,22
Majid HosseiniMajid HosseiniIran319264542,22
287Christian PulišićChristian PulišićUSA435488342,17
288Abdelhamid SabiriAbdelhamid SabiriMarokko515213641,67
289Ousmane DembéléOusmane DembéléFrankreich739559441,49
290Akram AfifAkram AfifKatar317244141,46
Marco AsensioMarco AsensioSpanien417244141,46
292RicharlisonRicharlisonBrasilien431447541,33
293Riley McGreeRiley McGreeAustralien419274641,30
294Teun KoopmeinersTeun KoopmeinersNiederlande521305141,18
Kingsley ComanKingsley ComanFrankreich621305141,18
296Craig GoodwinCraig GoodwinAustralien414203441,18
297Thomas MüllerThomas MüllerDeutschland316233941,03
298Sofyan AmrabatSofyan AmrabatMarokko7476811540,87
299Denzel DumfriesDenzel DumfriesNiederlande5497112040,83
300Jakub KamińskiJakub KamińskiPolen420294940,82
301Mathew LeckieMathew LeckieAustralien4507312340,65
302Boulaye DiaBoulaye DiaSénégal426386440,63
303Álvaro MorataÁlvaro MorataSpanien413193240,63
304Ko ItakuraKo ItakuraJapan315223740,54
305Jordan AyewJordan AyewGhana319284740,43
306Bryan MbeumoBryan MbeumoKamerun321315240,38
307Bernardo SilvaBernardo SilvaPortugal524366040,00
Yahia Attiat-AllahYahia Attiat-AllahMarokko624366040,00
309Abdou DialloAbdou DialloSénégal418274540,00
310Memphis DepayMemphis DepayNiederlande534528639,53
311Djibril SowDjibril SowSchweiz415233839,47
312Steven BergwijnSteven BergwijnNiederlande411172839,29
Mislav OršićMislav OršićKroatien611172839,29
314Aleksandar MitrovićAleksandar MitrovićSerbien321335438,89
João FélixJoão FélixPortugal421335438,89
316Michael EstradaMichael EstradaEcuador327437038,57
317Daichi KamadaDaichi KamadaJapan420325238,46
318Mitchell DukeMitchell DukeAustralien428457338,36
319Dani OlmoDani OlmoSpanien436589438,30
320Christian EriksenChristian EriksenDänemark314233737,84
321Aaron RamseyAaron RamseyWales316274337,21
322Ferran TorresFerran TorresSpanien424416536,92
323Gonçalo RamosGonçalo RamosPortugal414243836,84
324Gonzalo PlataGonzalo PlataEcuador325436836,76
325Kaoru MitomaKaoru MitomaJapan419335236,54
326Mehdi TaremiMehdi TaremiIran328497736,36
327Krépin DiattaKrépin DiattaSénégal314253935,90
328Jonathan DavidJonathan DavidKanada310182835,71
329Ali GholizadehAli GholizadehIran312223435,29
330Gareth BaleGareth BaleWales313243735,14
331Nicolas N´KoulouNicolas N´KoulouKamerun27132035,00
332Marko LivajaMarko LivajaKroatien620406033,33
333Ruben VargasRuben VargasSchweiz415304533,33
334Anis Ben SlimaneAnis Ben SlimaneTunesien212243633,33
335Mikkel DamsgaardMikkel DamsgaardDänemark39182733,33
336Abdulaziz HatemAbdulaziz HatemKatar38162433,33
Toby AlderweireldToby AlderweireldBelgien38172532,00
338Facundo PellistriFacundo PellistriUruguay314304431,82
339Enner ValenciaEnner ValenciaEcuador323527530,67
340Almoez AliAlmoez AliKatar313304330,23
341Dan JamesDan JamesWales36142030,00
342Michy BatshuayiMichy BatshuayiBelgien29223129,03
343Hassan Al HaydosHassan Al HaydosKatar314354928,57
344Jesper LindstrømJesper LindstrømDänemark312304228,57
345Issam JebaliIssam JebaliTunesien318466428,13
346Julián ÁlvarezJulián ÁlvarezArgentinien7297910826,85
347Rúben NevesRúben NevesPortugal513364926,53
348FredFredBrasilien46172326,09
349Cyle LarinCyle LarinKanada37222924,14
350Takuma AsanoTakuma AsanoJapan46283417,65