Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
18:45
Brøndby
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
BIF
1
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Décines-Charpieu
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
3
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
MON
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
Beendet
18:45
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
1
0
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
1
1
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
4
0
Beendet
21:00
Leicester
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
1
0
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
1
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Antwerp
Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
ANT
0
0
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
3
3
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
1
1
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
OM
2
1
Lazio Rom
LAZ
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe F
21:00
Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern
RSB
0
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Braga
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
4
3
Ludogorez Rasgrad
PFC
Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
21:00
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
Leverkusen
B04
4
1
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Budapest
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencvárosi TC
Ferencváros
FER
2
1
Celtic Glasgow
CGL
C. Glasgow
Celtic Glasgow
3
2
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
2
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
2
0
Beendet
21:00
Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
Din. Zagreb
ZAG
3
2
Rapid Wien
RAP
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:45
Klagenfurt
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
2
1
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Tel-Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
MAC
3
1
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:30
Tallinn
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
2
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
2
2
Beendet
18:45
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
1
0
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
Zaporizhya
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
2
0
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
2
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
2
1
CFR Cluj
CLU
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Randers
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
2
0
FK Jablonec
JAB
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
0
Beendet
Gruppe E
21:00
Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1
1
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
2
1
Beendet
https://dispatcher.rndfnk.com/rbb/inforadio/live/mp3/mid?.mp3
21:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Gibraltar
Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
LIN
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
4
2
Beendet
21:00
Thessaloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
1
1
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
21:00
Rennes
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
1
0
NŠ Mura
Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
Beendet
21:00
London
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
TOT
3
3
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
2
Beendet
Gruppe H
16:30
Almaty
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
KAI
1
0
Qarabağ FK
QAR
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Beendet
18:45
Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
1
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSK
82
21
23
18
20
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
91
25
24
20
22
annul.
Beendet
18:00
KK Crvena Zvezda
KK Crvena Zvezda
Cr. Zvezda
CZV
81
21
18
18
24
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
48
8
18
10
12
Beendet
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
75
28
14
19
14
FC Barcelona
FCB
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
70
21
13
15
21
Beendet
21:00
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
ASVEL Lyon
LYO
85
21
18
26
20
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
82
24
12
21
25
annul.
Beendet
20. Spieltag
19:30
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
2
0
1
1
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
5
0
2
3
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
00:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
Cavaliers
CLE
107
23
37
27
20
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
104
26
27
24
27
Beendet
00:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
111
36
23
21
31
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
98
22
28
25
23
Beendet
00:00
Orlando Magic
Orlando Magic
Magic
ORL
79
28
18
10
23
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
92
26
18
31
17
Beendet
00:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
103
29
29
26
19
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
98
19
25
28
26
Beendet
00:00
Washington Wizards
Washington Wizards
Wizards
WAS
100
29
19
29
23
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
109
29
30
27
23
Beendet
00:30
Brooklyn Nets
Brooklyn Nets
Nets
BKN
117
35
26
34
22
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
108
28
31
20
29
Beendet
01:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
108
37
19
22
30
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
106
19
36
28
23
Beendet
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
115
23
31
34
27
Los Angeles Clippers
LAC
Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
126
27
31
45
23
Beendet
01:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
108
28
30
25
25
Dallas Mavericks
DAL
Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
109
28
31
22
28
Beendet
03:00
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
114
21
32
27
34
Charlotte Hornets
CHA
Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
92
26
26
15
25
Beendet
03:00
Sacramento Kings
Sacramento Kings
Kings
SAC
112
27
29
36
20
New Orleans Pelicans
NOP
Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
99
26
26
35
12
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
01:30
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
3
1
2
0
Carolina Hurricanes
CAR
Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
4
1
1
2
Beendet
01:30
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
5
1
1
3
Nashville Predators
NAS
Predators
Nashville Predators
2
1
0
1
Beendet
02:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
4
0
2
2
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
5
0
1
3
1
n.V.
Beendet
03:00
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
3
0
0
2
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
2
0
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:00
Deutschland
Dominik Koepfer
D. Koepfer
1
6
5
2
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
4
7
6
Beendet
11:00
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
0
6
4
Australien
Duc
J. Duckworth
James Duckworth
2
7
6
Beendet
13:25
Großbritannien
Cameron Norrie
C. Norrie
0
3
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
6
7
Beendet
14:50
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
0
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
0
w.o.
Beendet
17:15
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
1
6
7
3
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
6
Beendet
19:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
6
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
0
2
1
Beendet
20:25
USA
Sebastian Korda
S. Korda
1
6
1
3
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
4
6
6
Beendet
22:40
Spanien
Carlos Alcaraz
C. Alcaraz
0
4
5
Frankreich
H. Gaston
Hugo Gaston
2
6
7
Beendet
Gruppe B
10:30
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
2
6
6
Belarus
Y. Hatouka
Yuliya Hatouka
0
3
3
Beendet
11:50
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
2
4
6
6
Belarus
Sas
A. Sasnovich
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
1
6
2
3
Beendet
13:35
Australien
Gadecki, O. / Perez, E.
Gadecki/Perez
0
4
4
Belarus
Maroza./Sasno.
Marozava, L. / Sasnovich, A.
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
2
6
6
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
0
4
2
Beendet
18:40
Tschechien
Barbora Krejčíková
B.Krejčíková
Kre
0
6
4
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
7
6
Beendet
21:40
Tschechien
Hradecka, L. / Siniakova, K.
Hradecka/Sinia.
0
3
3
Schweiz
Bencic/Teichman
Bencic, B. / Teichmann, J.
2
6
6
Beendet
November
18:15
Norwegen
Norwegen
Norwegen
NOR
28
13
Dänemark
DEN
Dänemark
Dänemark
31
14
Beendet
19:00
Schweden
Schweden
Schweden
SWE
31
17
Polen
POL
Polen
Polen
24
10
Beendet