Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe E
21:00
München
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
5
2
SL Benfica
SLB
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21:00
Kiev
Dynamo Kiew
Dynamo Kiew
Dyn. Kiew
KIE
0
0
FC Barcelona
FCB
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
21:00
Bergamo
Atalanta
Atalanta
Atalanta
ATL
2
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Villarreal
Villarreal CF
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
VIL
2
1
BSC Young Boys
YB
Young Boys
BSC Young Boys
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
2
1
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
21:00
Sevilla
Sevilla FC
Sevilla FC
Sevilla
SEV
1
1
Lille OSC
OSC
Lille
Lille OSC
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Malmö
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
MAL
0
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus Turin
Juventus
JUV
4
1
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
2
1
Beendet
2. Spieltag
20:30
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
WUR
90
28
18
26
18
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
70
25
17
15
13
Beendet
Gruppe A
18:00
Türk Telekom Ankara
Türk Telekom Ankara
TT Ankara
89
24
16
28
21
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
Slask Wroclaw
73
15
27
23
8
Beendet
19:30
Towers Hamburg
Towers Hamburg
Hamburg
91
26
21
21
23
MoraBanc Andorra
AND
BC Andorra
MoraBanc Andorra
97
25
29
19
24
Beendet
20:00
Aquila Trento
Aquila Trento
Aquila
TRE
61
12
22
15
12
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
PAN
Panevėžys
Lietkabelis Panevėžys
77
24
14
19
20
Beendet
20:30
KK Partizan
KK Partizan
Partizan
PAR
68
19
15
15
19
Joventut Badalona
JDB
Joventut
Joventut Badalona
67
17
22
20
8
Beendet
Gruppe B
20:00
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
JL Bourg
92
25
25
17
25
ASP Promitheas Patras
PAT
Promitheas Pat.
ASP Promitheas Patras
62
19
17
13
13
Beendet
19. Spieltag
19:30
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
Berlin
EBB
5
1
3
1
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
4
3
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
Ingolstadt
ING
5
1
1
3
Augsburger Panther
AUG
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
2
0
0
2
Beendet
19:30
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
4
1
0
2
0
Schwenninger Wild Wings
SEC
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
3
0
1
2
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld Pinguine
Krefeld
KEV
2
0
1
1
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
5
0
1
4
Beendet
11. Spieltag
19:30
EC Kassel Huskies
EC Kassel Huskies
Kassel
KAS
5
1
3
1
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
2
0
1
1
Bayreuth Tigers
BAY
Bayreuth
Bayreuth Tigers
10
3
4
3
Beendet
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
3
0
0
2
1
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
CRI
Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
2
0
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
5
1
2
2
EV Landshut
EVL
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
3
2
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
2
1
1
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
5
1
3
1
Beendet
20:00
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
0
0
0
0
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
2
0
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
3
2
1
0
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
2
0
2
0
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
00:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
110
21
28
27
34
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
113
40
25
23
25
Beendet
00:00
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
131
43
35
31
22
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
118
33
23
27
35
Beendet
00:00
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
113
27
27
32
27
Portland Trail Blazers
POR
Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
103
21
32
28
22
Beendet
00:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
118
34
29
21
34
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
111
23
37
17
34
Beendet
00:30
Boston Celtics
Boston Celtics
Celtics
BOS
114
35
32
36
11
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
128
34
25
30
39
Beendet
00:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
104
34
23
22
25
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
113
26
27
38
22
Beendet
01:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
106
31
29
22
24
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
97
26
32
15
24
Beendet
01:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
97
32
26
20
19
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
115
26
27
19
43
Beendet
03:30
Los Angeles Clippers
Los Angeles Clippers
Clippers
LAC
99
14
26
26
33
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
94
23
21
30
20
Beendet
8. Spieltag
01:15
Kansas City, KS
Kansas City Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
Chiefs
KCC
20
7
7
0
6
New York Giants
NYG
Giants
New York Giants
17
0
10
0
7
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
00:00
Tampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
Lightning
TAM
3
0
2
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
2
1
0
1
Beendet
01:00
Chicago Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
Blackhawks
CHI
5
1
1
3
Ottawa Senators
OTT
Senators
Ottawa Senators
1
0
0
1
Beendet
02:30
Edmonton Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
Oilers
EDM
5
2
1
2
Seattle Kraken
SEA
Seattle
Seattle Kraken
2
1
1
0
Beendet
1. Runde
11:00
USA
Tommy Paul
T. Paul
2
6
6
Deutschland
Str
J.-L. Struff
Jan-Lennard Struff
0
3
4
Beendet
11:00
Kanada
Felix Auger-Aliassime
F. Auger-Al.
2
4
6
6
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
1
6
4
1
Beendet
11:00
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
2
6
5
7
Spanien
Bau
R.Bautista Agut
Roberto Bautista Agut
1
4
7
6
Beendet
12:30
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
0
3
6
USA
Ope
R. Opelka
Reilly Opelka
2
6
7
Beendet
13:15
Frankreich
Pierre-Hugues Herbert
P.-H. Herbert
Her
1
7
6
5
Spanien
C. Alcaraz
Carlos Alcaraz
2
6
7
7
Beendet
13:55
Russland
Karen Khachanov
K. Khachanov
Kha
2
6
7
Schweden
M. Ymer
Mikael Ymer
0
4
5
Beendet
14:10
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
1
6
2
3
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
2
3
6
6
Beendet
16:05
Australien
John Millman
J. Millman
Mil
1
6
7
2
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
7
5
6
Beendet
16:10
Australien
Alexei Popyrin
A. Popyrin
2
6
6
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
0
3
Beendet
16:30
Bulgarien
Grigor Dimitrov
G. Dimitrov
Dim
2
6
4
6
Frankreich
Gas
R. Gasquet
Richard Gasquet
1
1
6
2
Beendet
18:35
Serbien
Miomir Kecmanović
M. Kecmanović
1
6
5
3
Frankreich
Mon
G. Monfils
Gael Monfils
2
4
7
6
Beendet
19:20
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
2
6
6
Spanien
A. Davidovich F
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
0
3
4
Beendet
21:10
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
1
7
4
3
USA
Gir
M. Giron
Marcos Giron
2
6
6
6
Beendet
2. Runde
15:20
Südafrika
Lloyd Harris
L. Harris
0
Australien
Min
A. De Minaur
Alex De Minaur
0
annul.
21:05
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
2
6
4
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
1
2
6
3
Beendet
23:30
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
2
6
6
Kasachstan
Bub
A. Bublik
Alexander Bublik
0
4
0
Beendet
Gruppe A
10:30
Russland
Daria Kasatkina
D. Kasatkina
Kas
2
6
6
Kanada
Zha
C. Zhao
Carol Zhao
0
3
1
Beendet
11:45
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
2
6
4
6
Kanada
Mar
Marino
Rebecca Marino
1
4
6
2
Beendet
13:55
Russland
Kudermetova, V. / Samsonova, L.
Kuderme./Samso.
2
6
6
Kanada
Dabrow./Marino
Dabrowski, G. / Marino, R.
0
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
10:30
Australien
Daria Saville
D. Saville
Sav
2
6
1
6
Belgien
G. Minnen
Greet Minnen
1
4
6
4
Beendet
12:45
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
2
3
7
6
Belgien
E. Mertens
Elise Mertens
1
6
6
0
Beendet
15:25
Australien
Perez, E. / Sanders, S.
Perez/Sanders
0
2
4
Belgien
Mertens/Minnen
Mertens, E. / Minnen, G.
2
6
6
Beendet
Gruppe C
17:10
USA
Shelby Rogers
S. Rogers
Rog
0
4
4
Slowakei
V. Kuzmova
Viktoria Kuzmova
2
6
6
Beendet
19:20
USA
Danielle Collins
D. Collins
Col
2
6
6
Slowakei
Sch
A. Schmiedlova
Anna Schmiedlova
0
3
2
Beendet
21:00
USA
Dolehide, C. / Vandeweghe, C.
Dolehi./Vandew.
1
2
7
10
Slowakei
Kuzmova/Mihalik
Kuzmova, V. / Mihalikova, T.
2
6
6
12
Beendet
Gruppe D
17:00
Deutschland
Andrea Petkovic
A. Petkovic
Pet
0
4
5
Schweiz
Gol
V. Golubic
Victorija Golubic
2
6
7
Beendet
18:50
Deutschland
Angelique Kerber
A. Kerber
Ker
1
7
2
2
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
5
6
6
Beendet
21:40
Deutschland
Friedsam, A.-L. / Schunk, N.
Friedsam/Schunk
0
1
2
Schweiz
Golubic/Teichm.
Golubic, V. / Teichmann, J.
2
6
6
Beendet