Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

11. Spieltag
20:30
Mainz
1. FSV Mainz 05
1. FSV Mainz 05
Mainz
M05
1
0
Bor. Mönchengladbach
BMG
M'gladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13. Spieltag
18:30
Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Kiel
KIE
2
0
Dynamo Dresden
SGD
Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
1
1
Werder Bremen
SVW
Werder
Werder Bremen
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15. Spieltag
19:00
München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
1
0
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
2
2
annul.
Beendet
7. Spieltag
19:15
Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOL
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
EFF
Eintracht
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
2
Beendet
11. Spieltag
21:00
Southampton
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
1
1
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:30
Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
LUB
74
20
20
13
21
NINERS Chemnitz
CHE
Chemnitz
NINERS Chemnitz
76
25
15
21
15
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:30
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
79
20
13
18
28
Zenit St. Petersburg
STP
BK Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
90
22
25
26
17
annul.
Beendet
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
71
10
27
15
19
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
79
22
19
21
17
Beendet
20:00
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
OLY
86
17
18
24
27
AS Monaco
Monaco
AS Monaco
65
27
11
14
13
Beendet
20:30
Saski Baskonia
Saski Baskonia
Baskonia
BAS
69
14
21
19
15
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MTA
Maccabi TA
Maccabi Tel Aviv
87
21
23
19
24
Beendet
20:45
FC Bayern München
FC Bayern München
München
FCB
76
13
19
26
18
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
80
13
30
17
20
Beendet
20. Spieltag
19:30
Augsburg
Augsburger Panther
Augsburger Panther
Augsburg
AUG
4
1
1
2
Fischtown Pinguins
BRE
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
3
1
0
2
Beendet
19:30
Bietigheim-Bissingen
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim Steelers
Bietigheim
BIE
3
2
0
0
1
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
2
1
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
Düsseldorf
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorfer EG
Düsseldorf
DEG
1
0
0
1
1
Kölner Haie
KEC
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
2
0
1
0
2
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
4
2
0
1
0
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
3
1
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
19:30
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
1
1
0
0
Adler Mannheim
MAN
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
Straubing Tigers
Straubing
STR
5
2
2
1
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
0
0
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
19:30
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
1
1
0
0
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
6
0
5
1
Beendet
19:30
Löwen Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
Frankfurt
FRA
3
2
0
0
1
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
2
1
1
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
19:30
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
1
1
0
0
EC Bad Nauheim
NAU
Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
4
1
1
2
Beendet
19:30
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresdner Eislöwen
Dresden
DRE
4
1
2
1
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
1
0
0
1
Beendet
20:00
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg Towerstars
Ravensburg
RAV
7
4
1
2
ESV Kaufbeuren
KAU
Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
3
1
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
2
1
0
0
0
Heilbronner Falken
HEI
Heilbronn
Heilbronner Falken
1
0
1
0
0
n.P.
Beendet
Großer Preis von Mexiko (Männer)
2. Training
22:00
México, D.F.
1NiederlandeM. Verstappen1:17.301m
2FinnlandV. Bottas+0.424s
3GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.509s
Beendet
1. Training
18:30
México, D.F.
1FinnlandV. Bottas1:18.341m
2GroßbritannienL. Hamilton+0.076s
Beendet
13. Spieltag
21:00
Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic
BIL
0
0
Cádiz CF
CAD
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
1
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
21:00
Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RC Lens
RCL
4
3
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
0
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
20:45
Empoli
Empoli FC
Empoli FC
Empoli
EMP
2
0
FC Genua
GEN
FC Genua
FC Genua
2
1
Beendet
1. Runde
20:55
Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
AFC Sudbury
0
0
Colchester United
COL
Colchester
Colchester United
4
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
18:00
Rize
Çaykur Rizespor
Çaykur Rizespor
Rizespor
RIZ
2
1
Alanyaspor
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
2
1
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
18:00
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
1
1
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Nieciecz
Nieciecza
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
1
1
Beendet
20:30
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
WRO
2
1
Jagiellonia Białystok
JAG
Jagiellonia
Jagiellonia Białystok
2
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
20:00
Enschede
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
1
Heracles Almelo
ALM
Heracles
Heracles Almelo
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
20:45
Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee
OUD
1
0
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
0
0
Beendet
15. Spieltag
19:00
Viborg
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
2
1
FC Nordsjælland
FCN
Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
2
2
Beendet
11. Spieltag
20:00
Barcelos
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
GIL
1
0
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
1
1
Beendet
22:15
Porto
Boavista
Boavista
Boavista
BOA
2
1
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
5
3
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
00:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
98
32
34
16
16
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
109
31
32
23
23
Beendet
00:30
Atlanta Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
Hawks
ATL
98
16
24
34
24
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
116
15
24
36
41
Beendet
00:30
Miami Heat
Miami Heat
Heat
MIA
78
24
9
24
21
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
95
18
33
24
20
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
123
36
20
37
30
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
111
30
31
25
25
Beendet
03:30
Los Angeles Lakers
Los Angeles Lakers
Lakers
LAL
104
25
27
28
24
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
107
21
27
24
35
Beendet
9. Spieltag
01:20
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
IND
45
7
21
14
3
New York Jets
NYJ
Jets
New York Jets
30
7
3
6
14
Beendet
4. Spielwoche
00:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
5
1
2
2
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
1
0
0
1
Beendet
00:00
Florida Panthers
Florida Panthers
Panthers
FLO
5
2
2
0
1
Washington Capitals
WAS
Capitals
Washington Capitals
4
0
3
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
00:00
Montréal Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
Canadiens
MON
2
0
0
2
New York Islanders
NYI
Islanders
New York Islanders
6
1
4
1
Beendet
00:00
Ottawa Senators
Ottawa Senators
Senators
OTT
1
0
1
0
Vegas Golden Knights
VGK
Vegas Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
5
0
3
2
Beendet
00:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
3
1
1
0
1
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
2
0
1
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
00:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
2
0
0
1
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
TAM
Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
1
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
02:00
Calgary Flames
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
3
0
2
1
0
Dallas Stars
DAL
Stars
Dallas Stars
4
1
1
1
1
n.V.
Beendet
03:00
Seattle Kraken
Seattle Kraken
Seattle
SEA
5
1
1
3
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
2
0
2
0
Beendet
03:30
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
3
2
1
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
5
1
3
1
Beendet
Viertelfinale
14:00
Australien
James Duckworth
J. Duckworth
Duc
1
2
7
5
Polen
H. Hurkacz
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
7
Beendet
16:30
Serbien
Novak Djokovic
N. Djokovic
Djo
2
6
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
0
4
3
Beendet
19:30
Frankreich
Hugo Gaston
H. Gaston
0
6
4
Russland
Med
D. Medvedev
Daniil Medvedev
2
7
6
Beendet
21:35
Norwegen
Casper Ruud
C. Ruud
Ruu
0
5
4
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
Beendet
Halbfinale - AUS vs. SUI (0:2)
17:50
Australien
Storm Sanders
S. Sanders
San
0
0
3
Schweiz
Tei
J. Teichmann
Jil Teichmann
2
6
6
Beendet
19:40
Australien
Ajla Tomljanović
A.Tomljanović
Tom
0
3
2
Schweiz
Ben
B.Bencic
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
Beendet
Halbfinale - RUS vs. USA (2:1)
10:30
Russland
Ludmilla Samsonova
L. Samsonova
2
1
6
6
USA
Ste
S. Stephens
Sloane Stephens
1
6
4
3
Beendet
11:45
Russland
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
A. Pavlyuchenk.
Pav
1
7
6
2
USA
Col
D. Collins
Danielle Collins
2
6
7
6
Beendet
15:55
Russland
Kudermetova, V. / Samsonova, L.
Kuderme./Samso.
2
6
6
USA
Rogers/Vandewe.
Rogers, S. / Vandeweghe, C.
0
3
3
Beendet
November
15:00
Belarus
Belarus
Belarus
BLR
35
17
Russland
RUS
Russland
Russland
27
9
Beendet
15:00
Schweiz
Schweiz
Schweiz
SUI
22
13
Kapverdische Inseln
CPV
Kap Verde
Kapverdische Inseln
24
10
Beendet
17:30
Tunesien
Tunesien
Tunesien
TUN
30
15
Montenegro
MNE
Montenegro
Montenegro
28
12
Beendet
18:10
Österreich
Österreich
Österreich
AUT
35
18
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
30
18
Beendet
20:00
Slowakei
Slowakei
Slowakei
SVK
21
11
Serbien
SRB
Serbien
Serbien
32
14
Beendet
20:15
Deutschland
Deutschland
Deutschland
GER
30
18
Portugal
POR
Portugal
Portugal
28
13
Beendet