Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

10. Spieltag
15:30
Augsburg
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
4
1
VfB Stuttgart
VFB
Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
Bor. Mönchengladbach
M'gladbach
BMG
2
2
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
12. Spieltag
13:30
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruher SC
Karlsruhe
KSC
2
0
SC Paderborn 07
SCP
Paderborn
SC Paderborn 07
4
4
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Hansa Rostock
Rostock
ROS
2
1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Ingolstadt
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
3
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
14. Spieltag
13:00
Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
SVM
1
0
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
0
0
annul.
Beendet
14:00
Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
1. FC Kaiserslautern
K'lautern
FCK
0
0
Würzburger Kickers
FWK
Würzburg
Würzburger Kickers
2
2
Beendet
10. Spieltag
15:00
Norwich
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
1
0
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
2
0
Beendet
17:30
Birmingham
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
AVL
1
1
West Ham United
WHU
West Ham
West Ham United
4
2
Beendet
9. Spieltag
14:00
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
Göppingen
FAG
30
16
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
30
16
Beendet
16:00
Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
HSG Wetzlar
Wetzlar
WET
35
21
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
TVB
Stuttgart
TVB 1898 Stuttgart
34
16
Beendet
16:00
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
Magdeburg
SCM
28
16
HC Erlangen
HCE
Erlangen
HC Erlangen
27
13
Beendet
16:00
Lemgo
TBV Lemgo Lippe
TBV Lemgo Lippe
Lemgo
TBV
27
13
Füchse Berlin
FBE
Berlin
Füchse Berlin
28
17
Beendet
7. Spieltag
16:30
VfL Oldenburg
VfL Oldenburg
Oldenburg
OLD
20
8
SG BBM Bietigheim
BBM
Bietigheim
SG BBM Bietigheim
34
20
Beendet
Gruppe A
14:00
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
38
16
Podravka Vegeta
VEG
Podravka Vegeta
Podravka Vegeta
14
8
Beendet
14:00
Team Esbjerg
Team Esbjerg
Esbjerg
ESB
25
13
NP HC Rostov-Don
HC Rostov-Don
NP HC Rostov-Don
18
10
Beendet
Gruppe B
16:00
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva
CSKA
21
13
HC Odense
ODE
Odense
HC Odense
28
14
Beendet
16:00
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
Kastamonu Belediyesi GSK
20
9
Metz Handball
MET
Metz
Metz Handball
30
13
Beendet
6. Spieltag
15:00
Göttingen
BG Göttingen
BG Göttingen
Göttingen
BGG
95
15
30
23
27
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
OLD
Oldenburg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg
85
17
21
22
25
Beendet
15:00
Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
medi Bayreuth
Bayreuth
BAY
78
16
30
16
16
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
87
22
22
27
16
Beendet
15:00
Würzburg
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg Baskets
Würzburg
WUR
82
22
15
25
20
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
GIE
GIESSEN
JobStairs GIESSEN 46ers
69
17
17
18
17
Beendet
18:00
Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Brose Bamberg
Bamberg
BAM
89
18
20
25
26
ALBA BERLIN
ALB
ALBA
ALBA BERLIN
101
21
22
28
30
Beendet
18. Spieltag
14:00
Bremerhaven
Fischtown Pinguins
Fischtown Pinguins
Bremerhaven
BRE
8
2
3
3
Bietigheim Steelers
BIE
Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers
2
1
0
1
Beendet
14:00
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
5
1
2
1
1
Eisbären Berlin
EBB
Berlin
Eisbären Berlin
4
1
2
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
14:00
Nürnberg
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg Ice Tigers
Nürnberg
NIT
4
1
2
1
Iserlohn Roosters
IEC
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
3
0
1
2
Beendet
16:30
Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Adler Mannheim
Mannheim
MAN
4
0
3
0
0
Straubing Tigers
STR
Straubing
Straubing Tigers
3
0
2
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
17:00
Köln
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
Kölner Haie
KEC
1
0
1
0
Krefeld Pinguine
KEV
Krefeld
Krefeld Pinguine
0
0
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Schwenningen
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenninger Wild Wings
Schwenningen
SEC
2
2
0
0
ERC Ingolstadt
ING
Ingolstadt
ERC Ingolstadt
4
2
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
17:00
ESV Kaufbeuren
ESV Kaufbeuren
Kaufbeuren
KAU
2
1
1
0
Tölzer Löwen
TÖL
Tölzer Löwen
Tölzer Löwen
3
1
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Eispiraten Crimmitschau
Crimmitschau
CRI
2
0
0
2
Löwen Frankfurt
FRA
Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt
5
1
2
2
Beendet
17:00
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EV Landshut
EVL
5
2
1
1
1
Lausitzer Füchse
LAU
Lausitz
Lausitzer Füchse
4
2
2
0
0
n.V.
Beendet
17:00
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
Selber Wölfe
SEL
1
0
0
1
Ravensburg Towerstars
RAV
Ravensburg
Ravensburg Towerstars
4
2
0
2
Beendet
17:00
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth Tigers
Bayreuth
BAY
4
1
1
2
EHC Freiburg
FRB
EHC Freiburg
EHC Freiburg
2
1
0
1
Beendet
18:30
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronner Falken
Heilbronn
HEI
7
0
2
5
EC Kassel Huskies
KAS
Kassel
EC Kassel Huskies
5
4
0
1
Beendet
18:30
EC Bad Nauheim
EC Bad Nauheim
Bad Nauheim
NAU
1
0
1
0
Dresdner Eislöwen
DRE
Dresden
Dresdner Eislöwen
2
1
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:00
Cádiz
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
1
0
RCD Mallorca
MAL
Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
1
1
Beendet
16:15
Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
3
1
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
2
1
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
1
1
Beendet
21:00
San Sebastián
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
1
0
Athletic Bilbao
BIL
Athletic
Athletic Bilbao
1
0
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
Angers
Angers SCO
Angers SCO
Angers
Ang
1
1
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
2
0
Beendet
15:00
Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC Troyes
ESTAC
TRO
2
2
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
3
0
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Montpellier
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
2
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
4
3
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
Stade Brest
BRE
2
1
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Clermont-Ferrand
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
Clermont
CLE
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
1
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
12:30
Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter Mailand
Inter
INT
2
0
Udinese Calcio
UDI
Udinese
Udinese Calcio
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Firenze
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
ACF
3
1
Spezia Calcio
SPZ
Spezia
Spezia Calcio
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
FC Genua
GEN
0
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Reggio Emilia
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo Calcio
Sassuolo
SAS
1
1
Empoli FC
EMP
Empoli
Empoli FC
2
0
Beendet
18:00
Salerno
US Salernitana 1919
US Salernitana 1919
Salernitana
Sal
0
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
1
0
Beendet
20:45
Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
1
0
AC Mailand
ACM
AC Mailand
AC Mailand
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
11:30
Kayseri
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
KAY
2
0
Fatih Karagümrük SK
FSK
Fatih Karagümrü
Fatih Karagümrük SK
1
1
Beendet
14:00
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
2
1
Göztepe
Göz
Göztepe Izmir
Göztepe
2
0
Beendet
17:00
Istanbul
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
GAL
2
1
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
12:30
Plock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
Wis
2
1
Wisła Kraków
KRA
Wisła Kraków
Wisła Kraków
0
0
Beendet
15:00
Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
RAK
Raków
Raków Częstochowa
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia Warschau
Legia
WAR
0
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
2
1
Beendet
13. Spieltag
14:30
Innsbruck
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
WSG
1
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
0
0
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
3
1
Beendet
17:00
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
3
1
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
2
1
Beendet
11. Spieltag
12:15
Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam
Sp. Rotterdam
Sp.
0
0
Feyenoord Rotterdam
FEY
Feyenoord
Feyenoord Rotterdam
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
3
1
FC Groningen
GRO
Groningen
FC Groningen
0
0
Beendet
16:45
Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
UTR
5
2
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
1
1
Beendet
16:45
Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
0
0
SC Cambuur
CAM
SC Cambuur
SC Cambuur
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Deventer
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
4
0
Fortuna Sittard
For
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
3
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
15:00
Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
1
1
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
FK Pardubice
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
3
2
FC Hradec Králové
Hra
Hradec Králové
FC Hradec Králové
2
1
Beendet
15:00
Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
Ost
2
0
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Prag
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
2
0
Viktoria Pilsen
VPI
V. Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
0
0
Beendet
13. Spieltag
13:30
Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
2
0
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
6
2
Beendet
16:00
Brügge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
Cercle
CER
0
0
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Brüssel
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
2
1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
2
2
Beendet
21:00
Gent
KAA Gent
KAA Gent
Gent
KAA
0
0
Union Saint-Gilloise
USG
St. Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
2
2
Beendet
12. Spieltag
13:00
Motherwell
Motherwell FC
Motherwell FC
Motherwell
MOT
1
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
6
2
Beendet
13. Spieltag
12:00
Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
UFA
1
0
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
Beendet
14:30
Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
Arsenal Tula
TUL
1
0
FK Sochi
SOC
FK Sochi
FK Sochi
2
1
Beendet
17:00
Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
0
0
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
14. Spieltag
14:00
Farum
FC Nordsjælland
FC Nordsjælland
Nordsjælland
FCN
0
0
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
2
1
Beendet
14:00
Randers
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
0
FC Midtjylland
FCM
Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
3
2
Beendet
16:00
København
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
3
2
Vejle BK
Vej
Vejle BK
Vejle BK
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Viborg
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
0
0
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
1
0
Beendet
20:00
Haderslev
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
SJE
0
0
Silkeborg IF
SIF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
6
1
Beendet
12. Spieltag
14:15
Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
FC Sion
SIO
1
0
Grasshopper Club Zürich
GCZ
Grasshoppers
Grasshopper Club Zürich
3
2
Beendet
16:30
Lausanne
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
1
1
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
16:30
Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
LUG
2
1
Servette FC
SFC
Servette
Servette FC
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
14:00
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
Lamia
2
1
Atromitos
Atr
Atromitos
Atromitos
2
1
Beendet
16:15
Athen
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
Pan. Athen
PAN
0
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
AEK
2
2
Aris Saloniki
Ari
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
1
0
Beendet
18:30
Ioannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
PAS Giannina
Gia
1
1
Asteras Tripolis
AST
Asteras
Asteras Tripolis
1
1
Beendet
10. Spieltag
16:30
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
1
1
Gil Vicente
GIL
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Oeiras
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
Belenenses SAD
2
1
CD Santa Clara
CD
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
1
0
Beendet
21:30
Vila Nova de Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
FC Famalicão
1
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
1
0
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
110
25
23
34
28
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
103
20
27
26
30
Beendet
01:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
117
28
31
24
34
New York Knicks
NYK
Knicks
New York Knicks
123
34
29
25
35
Beendet
01:30
Indiana Pacers
Indiana Pacers
Pacers
IND
94
25
22
19
28
Toronto Raptors
TOR
Raptors
Toronto Raptors
97
22
24
21
30
Beendet
01:30
Philadelphia 76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
76ers
PHI
122
28
32
29
33
Atlanta Hawks
ATL
Hawks
Atlanta Hawks
94
15
31
23
25
Beendet
02:00
Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls
Bulls
CHI
107
25
29
25
28
Utah Jazz
UTA
Jazz
Utah Jazz
99
24
33
15
27
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
103
22
32
25
24
Miami Heat
MIA
Heat
Miami Heat
129
38
29
35
27
Beendet
02:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Milwaukee Bucks
Bucks
MIL
93
24
23
20
26
San Antonio Spurs
SAS
Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
102
27
18
24
33
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
91
32
15
26
18
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
93
23
20
26
24
Beendet
02:30
Golden State Warriors
Golden State Warriors
Warriors
GSW
103
28
27
27
21
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
82
20
24
14
24
Beendet
03:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
101
24
26
28
23
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
92
31
15
19
27
Beendet
20:30
Dallas Mavericks
Dallas Mavericks
Mavericks
DAL
105
31
22
29
23
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
99
22
25
25
27
Beendet
8. Spieltag
18:00
East Rutherford, NJ
New York Jets
New York Jets
Jets
NYJ
34
7
7
3
17
Cincinnati Bengals
CIN
Bengals
Cincinnati Bengals
31
0
17
7
7
Beendet
18:00
Indianapolis, IN
Indianapolis Colts
Indianapolis Colts
Colts
IND
31
14
3
7
7
0
Tennessee Titans
TEN
Titans
Tennessee Titans
34
0
14
7
10
3
n.V.
Beendet
18:00
Houston, TX
Houston Texans
Houston Texans
Texans
HOU
22
0
0
0
22
Los Angeles Rams
LAR
Rams
Los Angeles Rams
38
7
17
14
0
Beendet
18:00
Cleveland, OH
Cleveland Browns
Cleveland Browns
Browns
CLE
10
3
0
7
0
Pittsburgh Steelers
PIT
Steelers
Pittsburgh Steelers
15
0
3
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Detroit, MI
Detroit Lions
Detroit Lions
Lions
DET
6
0
0
0
6
Philadelphia Eagles
PHI
Eagles
Philadelphia Eagles
44
7
10
21
6
Beendet
18:00
Chicago, IL
Chicago Bears
Chicago Bears
Bears
CHI
22
3
10
3
6
San Francisco 49ers
SFR
49ers
San Francisco 49ers
33
3
6
6
18
Beendet
18:00
Atlanta, GA
Atlanta Falcons
Atlanta Falcons
Falcons
ATL
13
3
7
0
3
Carolina Panthers
CAR
Panthers
Carolina Panthers
19
3
6
3
7
Beendet
18:00
Buffalo, NY
Buffalo Bills
Buffalo Bills
Bills
BUF
26
3
0
7
16
Miami Dolphins
MIA
Dolphins
Miami Dolphins
11
0
3
0
8
Beendet
21:05
Inglewood, CA
Los Angeles Chargers
Los Angeles Chargers
Chargers
LAC
24
7
7
3
7
New England Patriots
NEP
Patriots
New England Patriots
27
7
6
3
11
Beendet
21:05
Seattle, WA
Seattle Seahawks
Seattle Seahawks
Seahawks
SEA
31
7
10
7
7
Jacksonville Jaguars
JAC
Jaguars
Jacksonville Jaguars
7
0
0
0
7
Beendet
21:25
Denver, CO
Denver Broncos
Denver Broncos
Broncos
DEN
17
0
10
0
7
Washington Commanders
WAS
Washington
Washington Football Team
10
0
3
7
0
Beendet
21:25
New Orleans, LA
New Orleans Saints
New Orleans Saints
Saints
NOS
36
7
9
7
13
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
TBB
Buccaneers
Tampa Bay Buccaneers
27
7
0
14
6
Beendet
3. Spielwoche
01:00
Boston Bruins
Boston Bruins
Bruins
BOS
3
1
0
1
0
Florida Panthers
FLO
Panthers
Florida Panthers
2
0
1
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
01:00
Pittsburgh Penguins
Pittsburgh Penguins
Penguins
PIT
2
1
0
1
New Jersey Devils
NJD
Devils
New Jersey Devils
4
1
1
2
Beendet
01:00
San Jose Sharks
San Jose Sharks
Sharks
SJS
2
0
1
0
1
Winnipeg Jets
WIN
Winnipeg
Winnipeg Jets
1
0
0
1
0
n.V.
Beendet
01:00
Toronto Maple Leafs
Toronto Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
TOR
5
1
1
3
Detroit Red Wings
DET
Red Wings
Detroit Red Wings
4
0
1
3
Beendet
02:00
St. Louis Blues
St. Louis Blues
Blues
STL
1
0
0
1
Chicago Blackhawks
CHI
Blackhawks
Chicago Blackhawks
0
0
0
0
Beendet
02:00
Colorado Avalanche
Colorado Avalanche
Avalanche
COL
4
1
1
2
Minnesota Wild
MIN
Wild
Minnesota Wild
1
0
1
0
Beendet
03:00
Calgary Flames
Calgary Flames
Flames
CAL
4
0
1
3
Philadelphia Flyers
PHI
Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
0
0
0
0
Beendet
03:00
Vancouver Canucks
Vancouver Canucks
Canucks
VAN
1
0
0
1
Edmonton Oilers
EDM
Oilers
Edmonton Oilers
2
1
1
0
Beendet
18:00
Carolina Hurricanes
Carolina Hurricanes
Hurricanes
CAR
2
0
1
1
Arizona Coyotes
ARI
Coyotes
Arizona Coyotes
1
1
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Anaheim Ducks
Anaheim Ducks
Ducks
ANA
4
2
0
2
Montréal Canadiens
MON
Canadiens
Montréal Canadiens
2
1
1
0
Beendet
21:00
Los Angeles Kings
Los Angeles Kings
Kings
LAK
3
0
1
2
Buffalo Sabres
BUF
Sabres
Buffalo Sabres
2
0
2
0
Beendet
22:00
New Jersey Devils
New Jersey Devils
Devils
NJD
3
1
2
0
0
Columbus Blue Jackets
COL
Blue Jackets
Columbus Blue Jackets
4
2
0
1
0
n.P.
Beendet
Finale
17:00
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
2
7
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
0
6
2
Beendet
Finale
16:30
Rumänien
Simona Halep
S. Halep
Hal
0
2
3
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
Beendet
Finale
14:30
Kroatien
Marin Čilić
M.Čilić
Cil
2
7
4
6
USA
Fri
T. Fritz
Taylor Fritz
1
6
6
4
Beendet
Finale
14:00
USA
Frances Tiafoe
F. Tiafoe
Tia
0
5
4
Deutschland
Zve
A. Zverev
Alexander Zverev
2
7
6
Beendet
World Series, 4. Spiel
02:09
Atlanta Braves
Atlanta Braves
Braves
ATL
3
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
Houston Astros
HOU
Astros
Houston Astros
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
Beendet