Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

8. Spieltag
19:00
München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
1
0
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0
0
annul.
Beendet
4. Spieltag
21:00
Liverpool
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
3
0
Burnley FC
BUR
Burnley
Burnley FC
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
20:00
Getafe
Getafe CF
Getafe CF
Getafe
GET
0
0
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
1
0
Beendet
22:00
Granada
Granada CF
Granada CF
Granada CF
GRA
1
0
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
2
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
20:45
Bologna
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
1
0
Hellas Verona
VER
Hellas Verona
Hellas Verona
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
19:00
Alanya
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
Alanya
1
1
Giresunspor
GIR
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep
GFK
2
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
Beendet
7. Spieltag
18:00
Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Górnik Łęczna
Bog
3
0
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
2
1
Beendet
20:30
Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
Radomiak Radom
1
0
Pogoń Szczecin
Szc
Pogon Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
20:00
Antwerp
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
0
0
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
1
Beendet
7. Spieltag
17:30
Kazan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
4
2
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
18:30
Rostov-na-Donu
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
1
1
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:00
Odense
Odense BK
Odense BK
Odense
OBK
2
2
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
18:30
Thessaloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Aris Saloniki
Ari
0
0
OFI Heraklion
OFI
OFI
OFI Heraklion
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
20:00
Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
2
2
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
2
1
Beendet
22:15
Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
1
0
GD Estoril
EST
Estoril
GD Estoril
2
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
16:00
Ostrava
Slowenien
Slowenien
Slowenien
SLO
3
25
25
19
25
Kroatien
CRO
Kroatien
Kroatien
1
20
18
25
12
Beendet
19:00
Ostrava
Frankreich
Frankreich
Frankreich
FRA
0
22
19
32
Tschechien
CZE
Tschechien
Tschechien
3
25
25
34
Beendet
1. Spieltag
02:20
Inglewood, CA
Los Angeles Rams
Los Angeles Rams
Rams
LAR
34
10
3
14
7
Chicago Bears
CHI
Bears
Chicago Bears
14
0
7
7
0
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Japan
Misaki Doi
M. Doi
Doi
0
2
3
Russland
L. Samsonova
Ludmilla Samsonova
2
6
6
Beendet
12:00
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
2
6
6
6
Russland
A.Zakharova
Anastasia Zakharova
1
7
4
3
Beendet
13:30
Australien
Astra Sharma
A. Sharma
0
2
2
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
Beendet
15:00
Schweiz
Stefanie Vögele
S. Vögele
Vög
1
1
6
3
Russland
E. Alexandrova
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
3
6
Beendet
18:00
Russland
Anastasia Potapova
A. Potapova
0
4
2
Frankreich
Cor
A. Cornet
Alizé Cornet
2
6
6
Beendet
19:55
Russland
Ekaterina Makarova
E.Makarova
0
3
3
Kroatien
Fet
J. Fett
Jana Fett
2
6
6
Beendet
1. Runde
15:25
USA
Bernarda Pera
B. Pera
2
6
6
Frankreich
Fer
F. Ferro
Fiona Ferro
0
4
3
Beendet
16:30
Slowenien
Nika Radisic
N.Radisic
1
6
1
2
Frankreich
Mla
K. Mladenovic
Kristina Mladenovic
2
4
6
6
Beendet
18:35
Großbritannien
Heather Watson
H. Watson
Wat
0
1
3
Rumänien
Cir
S. Cirstea
Sorana Cirstea
2
6
6
Beendet
19:55
Kroatien
Ana Konjuh
A. Konjuh
Kon
2
0
6
6
Kroatien
Vek
D. Vekic
Donna Vekić
1
6
3
2
Beendet
37. Kalenderwoche
02:08
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
7
1
3
0
0
1
1
0
1
0
New York Yankees
NYY
Yankees
New York Yankees
6
2
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
Beendet
20:05
New York Yankees
New York Yankees
Yankees
NYY
6
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
3
0
1
Minnesota Twins
MIN
Twins
Minnesota Twins
5
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
n.V.
Beendet