Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

9. Spieltag
19:00
Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
0
0
Borussia Dortmund II
BVB
Dortmund II
Borussia Dortmund II
1
1
Beendet
5. Spieltag
21:00
Barcelona
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
1
0
Granada CF
GRA
Granada CF
Granada CF
1
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
20:45
Udine
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
0
0
SSC Neapel
SSC
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
4
2
Beendet
8. Spieltag
15:30
Ekaterinburg
FK Ural
FK Ural
FK Ural
URA
0
0
Lokomotive Moskau
LOK
Lok Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
0
0
Beendet
17:30
Kazan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
KAS
1
0
Zenit St. Petersburg
ZEN
Zenit
Zenit St. Petersburg
3
3
Beendet
18:30
Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
1
0
Spartak Moskau
SMO
Sp. Moskau
Spartak Moskau
0
0
Beendet
9. Spieltag
19:00
Silkeborg
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
SIF
0
0
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
2
0
Beendet
6. Spieltag
20:00
Lissabon
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
3
2
Boavista
BOA
Boavista
Boavista
1
1
Beendet
22:15
Braga
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
3
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
1
0
Beendet
September
21:00
Brasilien
Brasilien
Brasilien
BRA
4
2
Argentinien
ARG
Argentinien
Argentinien
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
02:20
Baltimore, MD
Baltimore Ravens
Baltimore Ravens
Ravens
BAL
36
7
10
7
12
Kansas City Chiefs
KCC
Chiefs
Kansas City Chiefs
35
14
7
14
0
Beendet
1. Runde
12:00
Russland
Anastasia Zakharova
A.Zakharova
0
3
3
Spanien
Sor
S. Sorribes
Sara Sorribes Tormo
2
6
6
Beendet
13:55
Spanien
Paula Badosa
P. Badosa
Bad
2
6
6
Russland
V. Gracheva
Varvara Gracheva
0
2
2
Beendet
15:30
Frankreich
Caroline Garcia
C. Garcia
Gar
0
2
6
Russland
A. Potapova
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
7
Beendet
18:00
Rumänien
Sorana Cirstea
S. Cirstea
Cir
0
4
4
Estland
Kon
A. Kontaveit
Anett Kontaveit
2
6
6
Beendet
19:50
Frankreich
Oceane Dodin
O. Dodin
Dod
0
2
6
Polen
Lin
M. Linette
Magda Linette
2
6
7
Beendet
1. Runde
16:00
Italien
Lorenzo Sonego
L. Sonego
Son
2
6
6
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
0
3
2
Beendet
18:00
Frankreich
Gregoire Barrere
G. Barrere
Bar
0
3
4
Kanada
Pos
V. Pospisil
Vasek Pospisil
2
6
6
Beendet
19:40
Georgien
Nikoloz Basilashvili
N.Basilashvili
Bas
2
6
7
Italien
G. Mager
Gianluca Mager
0
3
6
Beendet
1. Runde
12:10
Italien
Andreas Seppi
A. Seppi
Sep
1
6
6
1
Kasachstan
T. Skatov
Timofey Skatov
2
7
4
6
Beendet
12:30
Tschechien
Jiří Veselý
J. Veselý
Ves
0
3
6
Spanien
Mun
J. Munar
Jaume Munar
2
6
7
Beendet
15:25
Spanien
Fernando Verdasco
F. Verdasco
Ver
0
4
2
Serbien
M. Kecmanović
Miomir Kecmanović
2
6
6
Beendet
17:10
Serbien
Laslo Djere
L. Djere
Dje
2
6
3
6
Kolumbien
Gal
D. Galan
Daniel Galan
1
4
6
4
Beendet
38. Kalenderwoche
01:08
New York Mets
New York Mets
Mets
NYM
3
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
0
0
Philadelphia Phillies
PHI
Phillies
Philadelphia Phillies
2
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
Beendet
22:10
Cleveland Guardians
Cleveland Indians
Indians
CLE
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
Kansas City Royals
KCR
Royals
Kansas City Royals
7
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
Beendet