Darmstadt 98

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
08.12.18, 13:00 hSV Darmstadt 98 : FC Ingolstadt 041:1 (0:1)Statistik
01.12.18, 13:00 h1. FC Union Berlin : SV Darmstadt 983:1 (2:0)Statistik
24.11.18, 13:00 hSV Darmstadt 98 : 1. FC Köln0:3 (0:0)Statistik
Die nächsten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
16.12.18, 13:30 hErzgebirge Aue : SV Darmstadt 98-
23.12.18, 13:30 hSC Paderborn 07 : SV Darmstadt 98-
29.01.19, 20:30 hSV Darmstadt 98 : FC St. Pauli-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Kempe10
Dursun7
Heller6
Jones4
Holland2
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
35Josip Galic18000000000
1Daniel Heuer Fernandes261600000100
22Rouven Sattelmaier31000000000
31Florian Stritzel24000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
28Marcel Franke251501101200
3Sebastian Hertner27430000000
32Fabian Holland281502022410
21Immanuel Höhn26832000000
3Joevin Jones271626134100
40Tim Rieder251334000200
39Cameron Royo18000000000
17Sandro Sirigu301161000000
4Aytac Sulu331500202500
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
20Marcel Heller321503246100
36Wilson Kamavuaka28431000100
11Tobias Kempe2915026410600
5Slobodan Medojevic281403011100
6Marvin Mehlem211459011100
25Yannick Stark28722000100
8Selim Gündüz24110000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
18Terrence Boyd2711101000100
19Serdar Dursun271505617200
37Luca Gelzleichter18000000000
27Orrin McKinze Gaines20000000000
7Felix Platte22220000000
9Johannes Wurtz261275011200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrPatrick Banggaard24000000000
AbwehrPaul SchmiederVfR Fehlheim19000000000
AbwehrJoao Renato da Cunha19000000000
MittelfeldMannasé EsheleTSV Havelse19000000000
MittelfeldRomuald LacazetteTSV 1860 München24000000000
MittelfeldJulian von HaackeSV Meppen24000000000
SturmArtur SobiechLechia Gdansk28000000000

Stand: Montag, 10.12.2018, 22:28 Uhr

Darstellung: