Darmstadt 98

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
15.02.19, 18:30 hSV Sandhausen : SV Darmstadt 981:1 (1:1)Statistik
10.02.19, 13:30 hSV Darmstadt 98 : 1. FC Heidenheim1:2 (0:1)Statistik
01.02.19, 18:30 hMSV Duisburg : SV Darmstadt 983:2 (2:0)Statistik
Die nächsten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
23.02.19, 13:00 hSV Darmstadt 98 : Dynamo Dresden-
03.03.19, 13:30 hArminia Bielefeld : SV Darmstadt 98-
09.03.19, 13:00 hSV Darmstadt 98 : Holstein Kiel-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Kempe11
Dursun10
Heller8
Jones5
Mehlem5
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Igor Berezovskyi28000000000
35Josip Galic19000000000
38Max Grün31000000000
1Daniel Heuer Fernandes262200000100
22Rouven Sattelmaier31000000000
31Florian Stritzel25000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
28Marcel Franke251901112200
37Patrick Herrmann30310000000
3Sebastian Hertner27430000000
32Fabian Holland282102033410
21Immanuel Höhn271332101100
3Joevin Jones272138235100
40Tim Rieder251545000200
39Cameron Royo18000000000
17Sandro Sirigu301472000000
Mathias Wittek29200000000
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
23Sören Bertram27422101000
20Marcel Heller332104358100
36Wilson Kamavuaka28431000100
11Tobias Kempe2919047411700
5Slobodan Medojevic281513022100
6Marvin Mehlem2120711235100
26Christoph Moritz29321101000
34Leon Müller18000000000
14Victor Pálsson27401000300
25Yannick Stark281125000300
8Selim Gündüz24110000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Serdar Dursun2721057310300
37Luca Gelzleichter18000000000
7Felix Platte23660011000
9Johannes Wurtz261596112200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrPatrick Banggaard24000000000
AbwehrPaul SchmiederVfR Fehlheim19000000000
AbwehrAytac SuluSamsunspor331700202600
AbwehrJoao Renato da Cunha19000000000
MittelfeldMannasé EsheleTSV Havelse20000000000
MittelfeldRomuald LacazetteTSV 1860 München25000000000
MittelfeldJulian von HaackeSV Meppen25000000000
SturmTerrence Boyd2811101000100
SturmOrrin McKinze Gaines IIFSV Zwickau20000000000
SturmArtur SobiechLechia Gdansk28000000000

Stand: Montag, 18.02.2019, 14:50 Uhr

Darstellung: