Darmstadt 98

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
13.04.19, 13:00 h1. FC Magdeburg : SV Darmstadt 980:1 (0:0)Statistik
07.04.19, 13:30 hSpVgg Greuther Fürth : SV Darmstadt 982:1 (0:0)Statistik
30.03.19, 13:00 hSV Darmstadt 98 : SSV Jahn Regensburg1:1 (0:0)Statistik
Die nächsten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
21.04.19, 13:30 hSV Darmstadt 98 : VfL Bochum-
26.04.19, 18:30 h1. FC Köln : SV Darmstadt 98-
05.05.19, 13:30 hSV Darmstadt 98 : 1. FC Union Berlin-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Kempe15
Dursun15
Heller11
Mehlem8
Jones5
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Igor Berezovskyi28000000000
35Josip Galic19000000000
38Max Grün32000000000
1Daniel Heuer Fernandes262900000100
22Rouven Sattelmaier31000000000
31Florian Stritzel25000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
28Marcel Franke262502213200
37Patrick Herrmann31810000000
3Sebastian Hertner27430000000
32Fabian Holland282702033510
21Immanuel Höhn271942101200
3Joevin Jones2727611235200
40Tim Rieder251545000200
39Cameron Royo18000000000
17Sandro Sirigu301683000000
Mathias Wittek30810101400
14Victor Pálsson271102000300
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
23Sören Bertram27972112000
20Marcel Heller3328064711100
36Wilson Kamavuaka29541000100
11Tobias Kempe2926079615700
5Slobodan Medojevic281513022100
6Marvin Mehlem2125715538300
26Christoph Moritz29632101000
34Leon Müller18000000000
25Yannick Stark281757011500
8Selim Gündüz24110000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Serdar Dursun27280610515300
37Luca Gelzleichter18000000000
7Felix Platte23660011000
9Johannes Wurtz2620137112200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrPatrick Banggaard25000000000
AbwehrPaul SchmiederVfR Fehlheim19000000000
AbwehrAytac SuluSamsunspor331700202600
AbwehrJoao Renato da Cunha19000000000
MittelfeldMannasé EsheleTSV Havelse20000000000
MittelfeldRomuald LacazetteTSV 1860 München25000000000
MittelfeldJulian von HaackeSV Meppen25000000000
SturmTerrence Boyd2811101000100
SturmOrrin McKinze Gaines IIFSV Zwickau21000000000
SturmArtur SobiechLechia Gdansk28000000000

Stand: Montag, 15.04.2019, 22:27 Uhr

Darstellung: