Darmstadt 98

Die letzten Spiele
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
19.05.19, 15:30 hSV Darmstadt 98 : Erzgebirge Aue1:0 (1:0)Statistik
12.05.19, 15:30 hFC Ingolstadt 04 : SV Darmstadt 983:0 (2:0)Statistik
05.05.19, 13:30 hSV Darmstadt 98 : 1. FC Union Berlin2:1 (0:0)Statistik
Das nächste Spiel
TerminBegegnungErgebnis
09.08.19, 12:00 hFC Oberneuland : SV Darmstadt 98-

Scorer

NamePunkte
Dursun17
Kempe16
Heller12
Mehlem8
Jones5
Torwart
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
24Igor Berezovskyi28000000000
35Josip Galic19000000000
38Max Grün32000000000
1Daniel Heuer Fernandes263400000100
22Rouven Sattelmaier31000000000
31Florian Stritzel25000000000
Abwehr
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
28Marcel Franke262502213200
37Patrick Herrmann311310000100
3Sebastian Hertner28430000000
32Fabian Holland283202044610
21Immanuel Höhn272442101300
3Joevin Jones2728612235200
40Tim Rieder251545000200
39Cameron Royo18000000000
17Sandro Sirigu3020123000000
Mathias Wittek301210202400
14Victor Pálsson281502000300
Mittelfeld
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
23Sören Bertram28972112000
20Marcel Heller3332084812200
36Wilson Kamavuaka29651000100
11Tobias Kempe293111010616700
5Slobodan Medojevic281614022100
6Marvin Mehlem2130818538500
26Christoph Moritz291152101000
34Leon Müller18000000000
25Yannick Stark282259134700
8Selim Gündüz25110000000
Sturm
Nr.NameAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
19Serdar Dursun27330911617400
37Luca Gelzleichter19000000000
7Felix Platte2310100112100
9Johannes Wurtz2622157112200
Außerdem eingesetzt
PositionNameaktueller VereinAlterEinsätzeeingew.ausgew.ToreAssistsScorer-Punktegelbgelbrotrot
AbwehrPatrick Banggaard25000000000
AbwehrPaul SchmiederVfR Fehlheim20000000000
AbwehrAytac SuluSamsunspor331700202600
AbwehrJoao Renato da Cunha19000000000
MittelfeldMannasé EsheleTSV Havelse20000000000
MittelfeldRomuald LacazetteTSV 1860 München25000000000
MittelfeldJulian von HaackeSV Meppen25000000000
SturmTerrence Boyd2811101000100
SturmOrrin McKinze Gaines IIFSV Zwickau21000000000
SturmArtur SobiechLechia Gdansk29000000000

Stand: Sonntag, 19.05.2019, 17:32 Uhr

Darstellung: