Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

  • 8. Spieltag
  • Bayer Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    Leverkusen
    B04
    1
    0
    Bayern München
    FCB
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    5
    5
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • FC Augsburg
    FC Augsburg
    Augsburg
    FCA
    1
    1
    Arminia Bielefeld
    DSC
    Bielefeld
    Arminia Bielefeld
    1
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 10. Spieltag
  • SV Darmstadt 98
    SV Darmstadt 98
    Darmstadt
    D98
    3
    1
    Werder Bremen
    SVW
    Werder
    Werder Bremen
    0
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Dynamo Dresden
    Dynamo Dresden
    Dresden
    SGD
    0
    0
    1. FC Nürnberg
    FCN
    Nürnberg
    1. FC Nürnberg
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hansa Rostock
    Hansa Rostock
    Rostock
    ROS
    1
    0
    SV Sandhausen
    SVS
    Sandhausen
    SV Sandhausen
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 12. Spieltag
  • Türkgücü München
    Türkgücü München
    Türkgücü
    TÜR
    1
    0
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    SWW
    SV Wehen
    SV Wehen Wiesbaden
    0
    0
    annul.
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Viktoria Köln
    Viktoria Köln
    Vikt. Köln
    VIK
    1
    1
    Würzburger Kickers
    FWK
    Würzburg
    Würzburger Kickers
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • SC Sand
    SC Sand
    SC Sand
    SCS
    0
    0
    Turbine Potsdam
    POT
    Potsdam
    Turbine Potsdam
    1
    1
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 1899 Hoffenheim
    1899 Hoffenheim
    Hoffenheim
    HOF
    2
    1
    VfL Wolfsburg
    WOL
    Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht
    EFF
    3
    0
    Bayern München
    FCB
    Bayern
    Bayern München
    2
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 1. FC Köln
    1. FC Köln
    Köln
    Köln
    2
    1
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    JEN
    Carl Zeiss Jena
    FC Carl Zeiss Jena
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • 8. Spieltag
  • Everton FC
    Everton FC
    Everton
    EVE
    0
    0
    West Ham United
    WHU
    West Ham
    West Ham United
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Newcastle United
    Newcastle United
    Newcastle
    NEW
    2
    1
    Tottenham Hotspur
    TOT
    Tottenham
    Tottenham Hotspur
    3
    3
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo Vallecano
    Rayo
    RAV
    2
    1
    Elche CF
    ELC
    Elche CF
    Elche CF
    1
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Celta Vigo
    Celta Vigo
    RC Celta
    CEL
    0
    0
    Sevilla FC
    SEV
    Sevilla
    Sevilla FC
    1
    0
    16:15
    Beendet
  • Villarreal CF
    Villarreal CF
    Villarreal
    VIL
    1
    0
    CA Osasuna
    OSA
    Osasuna
    CA Osasuna
    2
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • FC Barcelona
    FC Barcelona
    Barcelona
    FCB
    3
    2
    Valencia CF
    VCF
    Valencia
    Valencia CF
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • ESTAC Troyes
    ESTAC Troyes
    ESTAC
    TRO
    1
    1
    OGC Nizza
    NIZ
    OGC Nizza
    OGC Nizza
    0
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • FC Metz
    FC Metz
    Metz
    MET
    0
    0
    Stade Rennes
    SRE
    Rennes
    Stade Rennes
    3
    3
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Girondins Bordeaux
    Girondins Bordeaux
    Bordeaux
    BOR
    1
    0
    FC Nantes
    NAN
    FC Nantes
    FC Nantes
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • RC Strasbourg
    RC Strasbourg
    Strasbourg
    RC
    5
    2
    AS Saint-Étienne
    ASS
    Saint-Étienne
    AS Saint-Étienne
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Stade Brest
    Stade Brest
    Stade Brest
    BRE
    1
    0
    Stade Reims
    REI
    Stade Reims
    Stade Reims
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier HSC
    Montpellier
    MON
    1
    0
    RC Lens
    RCL
    RC Lens
    RC Lens
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Olympique Marseille
    Olympique Marseille
    Marseille
    OM
    4
    1
    FC Lorient
    FCL
    Lorient
    FC Lorient
    1
    1
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 8. Spieltag
  • Cagliari Calcio
    Cagliari Calcio
    Cagliari
    CAG
    3
    1
    Sampdoria
    SAM
    Sampdoria
    Sampdoria
    1
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • FC Genua
    FC Genua
    FC Genua
    GEN
    2
    1
    Sassuolo Calcio
    SAS
    Sassuolo
    Sassuolo Calcio
    2
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Empoli FC
    Empoli FC
    Empoli
    EMP
    1
    1
    Atalanta
    ATL
    Atalanta
    Atalanta
    4
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Udinese Calcio
    Udinese Calcio
    Udinese
    UDI
    1
    0
    Bologna FC
    BOL
    Bologna
    Bologna FC
    1
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC Neapel
    SSC
    1
    0
    FC Turin
    TOR
    FC Turin
    FC Turin
    0
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Juventus Turin
    Juventus Turin
    Juventus
    JUV
    1
    1
    AS Rom
    ASR
    AS Rom
    AS Rom
    0
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Kasımpaşa SK
    Kasımpaşa SK
    Kasımpaşa
    KAS
    1
    0
    Göztepe
    Göz
    Göztepe Izmir
    Göztepe
    2
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Altay Izmir
    Altay Izmir
    Altay Izmir
    Alt
    0
    0
    Fatih Karagümrük SK
    FSK
    Fatih Karagümrü
    Fatih Karagümrük SK
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    Galatasaray
    GAL
    1
    1
    Konyaspor
    KON
    Konyaspor
    Konyaspor
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Trabzonspor
    Trabzonspor
    Trabzon
    TRA
    3
    1
    Fenerbahçe
    FEN
    Fenerbahçe
    Fenerbahçe
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • Wisła Płock
    Wisła Płock
    Wisła Płock
    Wis
    1
    0
    Pogoń Szczecin
    Szc
    Pogon Szczecin
    Pogoń Szczecin
    0
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • KS Cracovia
    KS Cracovia
    KS Cracovia
    Cra
    2
    0
    Warta Poznań
    War
    Warta Poznań
    Warta Poznań
    0
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Legia Warschau
    Legia Warschau
    Legia
    WAR
    0
    0
    Lech Poznań
    POZ
    Poznań
    Lech Poznań
    1
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • LASK
    LASK
    LASK
    LAS
    0
    0
    Wolfsberger AC
    WAC
    Wolfsberger AC
    Wolfsberger AC
    1
    0
    14:30
    Beendet
  • WSG Tirol
    WSG Tirol
    WSG Tirol
    WSG
    2
    1
    TSV Hartberg
    HTB
    TSV Hartberg
    TSV Hartberg
    2
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    Sturm Graz
    STU
    1
    1
    SV Ried
    RIE
    SV Ried
    SV Ried
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZ Alkmaar
    AZA
    5
    3
    FC Utrecht
    UTR
    FC Utrecht
    FC Utrecht
    1
    0
    12:15
    Beendet
  • NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC Nijmegen
    NEC
    0
    0
    Vitesse
    ARN
    Vitesse
    Vitesse
    1
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Sparta Rotterdam
    Sparta Rotterdam
    Sp. Rotterdam
    Sp.
    1
    1
    FC Groningen
    GRO
    Groningen
    FC Groningen
    1
    1
    14:30
    Beendet
  • Twente Enschede
    Twente Enschede
    T. Enschede
    TWE
    1
    1
    Willem II
    TIL
    Willem II
    Willem II
    1
    1
    16:45
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • FC Trinity Zlín
    FC Fastav Zlín
    Fastav Zlín
    ZLN
    2
    0
    FC Hradec Králové
    HKR
    Hradec Králové
    FC Hradec Králové
    3
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • FK Teplice
    FK Teplice
    FK Teplice
    TEP
    0
    0
    Viktoria Pilsen
    VPI
    V. Pilsen
    Viktoria Pilsen
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Sigma Olomouc
    Sigma Olomouc
    Olomouc
    OLO
    2
    1
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    MFK Karviná
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • FK Pardubice
    FK Pardubice
    FK Pardubice
    PCE
    2
    0
    Sparta Prag
    PRA
    Sparta Prag
    Sparta Prag
    4
    3
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • Sint-Truidense VV
    Sint-Truidense VV
    STVV
    STV
    2
    0
    RSC Anderlecht
    RSC
    Anderlecht
    RSC Anderlecht
    2
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
  • K Beerschot VA
    K Beerschot VA
    K Beerschot VA
    0
    0
    KV Mechelen
    KVM
    Mechelen
    KV Mechelen
    1
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Sporting Charleroi
    Sporting Charleroi
    Charleroi SC
    CHA
    2
    0
    KRC Genk
    KRC
    KRC Genk
    KRC Genk
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • KAA Gent
    KAA Gent
    Gent
    KAA
    2
    1
    KAS Eupen
    KAS
    KAS Eupen
    KAS Eupen
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • FK Ural
    FK Ural
    FK Ural
    URA
    0
    0
    ZSKA Moskau
    ZSKA
    ZSKA
    ZSKA Moskau
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • FK Khimki
    FK Khimki
    FK Khimki
    FK
    2
    1
    Akhmat Grozny
    GRO
    Akhmat Grozny
    Akhmat Grozny
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
  • Krylia Sovetov
    Krylia Sovetov
    Krylia Sovetov
    SOV
    2
    1
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    FK Nizhny Novgorod
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
  • FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    FK Krasnodar
    KRA
    1
    0
    FK Ufa
    UFA
    FK Ufa
    FK Ufa
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 12. Spieltag
  • FC Nordsjælland
    FC Nordsjælland
    Nordsjælland
    FCN
    2
    2
    FC Midtjylland
    FCM
    Midtjylland
    FC Midtjylland
    2
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Odense BK
    Odense BK
    Odense
    OBK
    1
    1
    Randers FC
    RFC
    Randers FC
    Randers FC
    2
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    Brøndby IF
    BIF
    3
    1
    Vejle BK
    Vej
    Vejle BK
    Vejle BK
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • SønderjyskE
    SønderjyskE
    SønderjyskE
    SJE
    1
    1
    FC Kopenhagen
    FCK
    Kopenhagen
    FC Kopenhagen
    1
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne-Sport
    FC Lausanne
    LS
    3
    2
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    GCZ
    Grasshoppers
    Grasshopper Club Zürich
    1
    0
    14:15
    Beendet
  • FC Sion
    FC Sion
    FC Sion
    SIO
    0
    0
    FC Basel
    BAS
    FC Basel
    FC Basel
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • FC St. Gallen
    FC St. Gallen
    St. Gallen
    SG
    2
    1
    Servette FC
    SFC
    Servette
    Servette FC
    1
    0
    16:30
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Panetolikos
    Panetolikos
    Panetolikos
    Pan
    1
    1
    OFI Heraklion
    OFI
    OFI
    OFI Heraklion
    2
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK Saloniki
    PAOK
    SAL
    4
    4
    Volos NFC
    VFC
    Volos NFC
    Volos NFC
    4
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK Athen
    AEK
    3
    1
    Atromitos
    Atr
    Atromitos
    Atromitos
    0
    0
    19:30
    Beendet
  • PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    PAS Giannina
    Gia
    1
    0
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    OLP
    Olympiakos
    Olympiakos Piraeus
    2
    1
    19:30
    Beendet