Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

  • 8. Spieltag
  • Borussia Dortmund
    Borussia Dortmund
    Dortmund
    BVB
    3
    1
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    M05
    Mainz
    1. FSV Mainz 05
    1
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Eintracht Frankfurt
    Eintracht Frankfurt
    Frankfurt
    SGE
    1
    0
    Hertha BSC
    BSC
    Hertha BSC
    Hertha BSC
    2
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 1. FC Union Berlin
    1. FC Union Berlin
    Union Berlin
    FCU
    2
    0
    VfL Wolfsburg
    WOB
    Wolfsburg
    VfL Wolfsburg
    0
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • SC Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    Freiburg
    SCF
    1
    0
    RB Leipzig
    RBL
    Leipzig
    RB Leipzig
    1
    1
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    SpVgg Greuther Fürth
    Fürth
    SGF
    0
    0
    VfL Bochum
    BOC
    Bochum
    VfL Bochum
    1
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Bor. Mönchengladbach
    Bor. Mönchengladbach
    M'gladbach
    BMG
    1
    1
    VfB Stuttgart
    VFB
    Stuttgart
    VfB Stuttgart
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 10. Spieltag
  • Karlsruher SC
    Karlsruher SC
    Karlsruhe
    KSC
    2
    0
    Erzgebirge Aue
    AUE
    Aue
    Erzgebirge Aue
    1
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    1. FC Heidenheim 1846
    Heidenheim
    HDH
    2
    1
    FC St. Pauli
    STP
    St. Pauli
    FC St. Pauli
    4
    0
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • FC Ingolstadt 04
    FC Ingolstadt 04
    Ingolstadt
    FCI
    1
    0
    Holstein Kiel
    KIE
    Kiel
    Holstein Kiel
    1
    1
    13:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • Hamburger SV
    Hamburger SV
    Hamburg
    HSV
    1
    1
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    F95
    Düsseldorf
    Fortuna Düsseldorf
    1
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
    https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
  • 12. Spieltag
  • Eintracht Braunschweig
    Eintracht Braunschweig
    Braunschw.
    BNS
    4
    2
    Borussia Dortmund II
    BVB
    Dortmund II
    Borussia Dortmund II
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 1. FC Kaiserslautern
    1. FC Kaiserslautern
    K'lautern
    FCK
    3
    1
    SC Freiburg II
    FRE
    Freiburg II
    SC Freiburg II
    0
    0
    14:00
    Beendet
  • FSV Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    FSV Zwickau
    ZWI
    3
    1
    MSV Duisburg
    MSV
    Duisburg
    MSV Duisburg
    2
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • Hallescher FC
    Hallescher FC
    Hallescher
    HAL
    2
    2
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    SAR
    Saarbrücken
    1. FC Saarbrücken
    3
    1
    14:00
    Beendet
  • SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SV Meppen
    SVM
    2
    1
    1. FC Magdeburg
    FCM
    Magdeburg
    1. FC Magdeburg
    3
    2
    14:00
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • SC Freiburg
    SC Freiburg
    Freiburg
    SCF
    1
    0
    Bayer Leverkusen
    LEV
    Leverkusen
    Bayer Leverkusen
    2
    1
    13:00
    Beendet
  • 8. Spieltag
  • Watford FC
    Watford FC
    Watford
    WAT
    0
    0
    Liverpool FC
    LIV
    Liverpool
    Liverpool FC
    5
    2
    13:30
    Beendet
  • Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    Aston Villa
    AVL
    2
    0
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    WOL
    Wolverhampt.
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
    3
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Leicester City
    Leicester City
    Leicester
    LEI
    4
    1
    Manchester United
    MUN
    ManUtd
    Manchester United
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Manchester City
    Manchester City
    Man City
    MCI
    2
    1
    Burnley FC
    BUR
    Burnley
    Burnley FC
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Norwich City
    Norwich City
    Norwich City
    NOR
    0
    0
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    BHA
    Brighton
    Brighton & Hove Albion
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Southampton FC
    Southampton FC
    Southampton
    SOU
    1
    0
    Leeds United
    LEE
    Leeds Utd
    Leeds United
    0
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Brentford FC
    Brentford FC
    Brentford
    BRF
    0
    0
    Chelsea FC
    CHE
    Chelsea
    Chelsea FC
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Levante UD
    Levante UD
    Levante
    LEV
    0
    0
    Getafe CF
    GET
    Getafe
    Getafe CF
    0
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    Real Sociedad San Sebastian
    S. Sebastian
    RSS
    1
    0
    RCD Mallorca
    MAL
    Mallorca
    RCD Mallorca
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot 63
    Clermont Foot
    CLE
    1
    1
    Lille OSC
    OSC
    Lille
    Lille OSC
    0
    0
    17:00
    Beendet
  • Olympique Lyon
    Olympique Lyon
    Lyon
    LYO
    2
    0
    AS Monaco
    MON
    AS Monaco
    AS Monaco
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 8. Spieltag
  • Spezia Calcio
    Spezia Calcio
    Spezia
    SPZ
    2
    0
    US Salernitana 1919
    Sal
    Salernitana
    US Salernitana 1919
    1
    1
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    Lazio Rom
    LAZ
    3
    0
    Inter Mailand
    INT
    Inter
    Inter Mailand
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    AC Mailand
    ACM
    3
    0
    Hellas Verona
    VER
    Hellas Verona
    Hellas Verona
    2
    2
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Giresunspor
    Giresunspor
    Giresunspor
    GIR
    2
    0
    Çaykur Rizespor
    RIZ
    Rizespor
    Çaykur Rizespor
    0
    0
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    Sivasspor
    SIV
    2
    2
    Antalyaspor
    ANT
    Antalyaspor
    Antalyaspor
    2
    2
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    Adana Demirspor
    Ada
    0
    0
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    Malatya
    Y. Malatyaspor
    Yeni Malatyaspor
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • Górnik Łęczna
    Górnik Łęczna
    Górnik Łęczna
    Bog
    1
    1
    Piast Gliwice
    Gli
    Gliwice
    Piast Gliwice
    1
    1
    12:30
    Beendet
  • Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
    Nieciecza
    Nieciecz
    0
    0
    Lechia Gdańsk
    Gda
    Lechia Gdańsk
    Lechia Gdańsk
    2
    0
    15:00
    Beendet
  • Górnik Zabrze
    Górnik Zabrze
    Górnik Zabrze
    Zab
    0
    0
    Wisła Kraków
    KRA
    Wisła Kraków
    Wisła Kraków
    1
    0
    17:30
    Beendet
  • Śląsk Wrocław
    Śląsk Wrocław
    Wrocław
    WRO
    1
    0
    Raków Częstochowa
    RAK
    Raków
    Raków Częstochowa
    2
    0
    20:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    Austria Wien
    AUS
    2
    1
    FC Admira Wacker
    ADM
    Admira Wacker
    FC Admira Wacker
    2
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt
    SK Austria Klagenfurt
    A. Klagenfurt
    KLA
    1
    0
    Rapid Wien
    RAP
    Rapid Wien
    Rapid Wien
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    SCR Altach
    ALT
    1
    1
    RB Salzburg
    RBS
    RB Salzburg
    RB Salzburg
    1
    1
    17:00
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord Rotterdam
    Feyenoord
    FEY
    2
    1
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC
    RKC Waalwijk
    RKC Waalwijk
    2
    2
    16:30
    Beendet
  • Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    Go Ahead Eagles
    GAE
    4
    1
    Heracles Almelo
    ALM
    Heracles
    Heracles Almelo
    2
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Sc Heerenveen
    Sc Heerenveen
    Heerenveen
    HEE
    0
    0
    Ajax Amsterdam
    AJA
    Ajax
    Ajax Amsterdam
    2
    1
    18:45
    Beendet
  • Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    Fortuna Sittard
    For
    1
    0
    SC Cambuur
    CAM
    SC Cambuur
    SC Cambuur
    0
    0
    21:00
    Beendet
  • PSV Eindhoven
    PSV Eindhoven
    Eindhoven
    PSV
    3
    0
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC
    PEC Zwolle
    PEC Zwolle
    1
    1
    21:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • FK Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    FK Jablonec
    FKJ
    2
    1
    České Budějovice
    CEB
    Č. Budějovice
    České Budějovice
    2
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • FK Mladá Boleslav
    FK Mladá Boleslav
    Ml. Boleslav
    MBL
    4
    0
    Bohemians 1905
    BOH
    Bohemians
    Bohemians 1905
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    Baník Ostrava
    FCB
    1
    1
    1. FC Slovácko
    SLO
    1. FC Slovácko
    1. FC Slovácko
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    Slavia Praha
    SLA
    3
    1
    Slovan Liberec
    LIB
    Sl. Liberec
    Slovan Liberec
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • Union Saint-Gilloise
    Union Saint-Gilloise
    St. Gilloise
    USG
    4
    0
    RFC Seraing
    RFC
    RFC Seraing
    RFC Seraing
    2
    2
    16:15
    Beendet
  • KV Oostende
    KV Oostende
    KV Oostende
    KVO
    2
    0
    Cercle Brugge
    CER
    Cercle
    Cercle Brugge
    1
    0
    18:30
    Beendet
  • SV Zulte Waregem
    SV Zulte Waregem
    Zulte Waregem
    ZUL
    2
    0
    Royal Antwerp FC
    ANT
    Antwerpen
    Royal Antwerp FC
    1
    1
    18:30
    Beendet
  • Standard Lüttich
    Standard Lüttich
    Stand. Lüttich
    LIE
    2
    1
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    OUD
    Oud-Heverlee
    Oud-Heverlee Leuven
    2
    0
    20:45
    Beendet
  • 9. Spieltag
  • Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    Hibernian FC
    HIB
    0
    0
    Dundee United
    DUN
    Dundee Utd
    Dundee United
    3
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Motherwell FC
    Motherwell FC
    Motherwell
    MOT
    0
    0
    Celtic Glasgow
    CGL
    C. Glasgow
    Celtic Glasgow
    2
    1
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    Rangers FC
    RAN
    1
    1
    Heart of Midlothian
    MID
    Hearts FC
    Heart of Midlothian
    1
    0
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Ross County FC
    Ross County FC
    Ross County
    Ros
    2
    1
    St. Mirren FC
    STM
    St. Mirren
    St. Mirren FC
    3
    3
    16:00
    Beendet
  • St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone FC
    St. Johnstone
    STJ
    0
    0
    Livingston FC
    Liv
    Livingston
    Livingston FC
    3
    2
    16:00
    Beendet
  • Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    Dundee FC
    Dun
    2
    0
    Aberdeen FC
    ABE
    Aberdeen
    Aberdeen FC
    1
    0
    19:00
    Beendet
  • 11. Spieltag
  • Arsenal Tula
    Arsenal Tula
    Arsenal Tula
    TUL
    2
    0
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    ZEN
    Zenit
    Zenit St. Petersburg
    1
    0
    13:00
    Beendet
  • Rubin Kasan
    Rubin Kasan
    Rubin Kasan
    KAS
    2
    1
    Lokomotive Moskau
    LOK
    Lok Moskau
    Lokomotive Moskau
    2
    0
    15:30
    Beendet
  • FK Sochi
    FK Sochi
    FK Sochi
    SOC
    3
    3
    FK Rostov
    FKR
    FK Rostov
    FK Rostov
    2
    0
    18:00
    Beendet
  • Spartak Moskau
    Spartak Moskau
    Sp. Moskau
    SMO
    2
    0
    Dinamo Moskau
    DMO
    Din. Moskau
    Dinamo Moskau
    2
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • 10. Spieltag
  • BSC Young Boys
    BSC Young Boys
    Young Boys
    YB
    1
    0
    FC Luzern
    LUZ
    FC Luzern
    FC Luzern
    1
    1
    18:00
    Beendet
  • FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    FC Zürich
    FCZ
    1
    0
    FC Lugano
    LUG
    FC Lugano
    FC Lugano
    0
    0
    20:30
    Beendet
  • 6. Spieltag
  • Apollon Smyrnis
    Apollon Smyrnis
    Apollon
    Smy
    0
    0
    Asteras Tripolis
    AST
    Asteras
    Asteras Tripolis
    1
    0
    17:15
    Beendet
  • Panathinaikos
    Panathinaikos
    Pan. Athen
    PAN
    4
    2
    Ionikos Nikea
    Ion
    Ionikos
    Ionikos Nikea
    1
    1
    19:30
    Beendet