Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

1. Spieltag
15:30
VfL Wolfsburg
VfL Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
WOB
1
1
VfL Bochum
BOC
Bochum
VfL Bochum
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FCU
1
1
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel4.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel4/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart
Stuttgart
VFB
5
2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
SGF
Fürth
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
1
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
FC Augsburg
FC Augsburg
Augsburg
FCA
0
0
1899 Hoffenheim
TSG
Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
4
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
15:30
Arminia Bielefeld
Arminia Bielefeld
Bielefeld
DSC
0
0
SC Freiburg
SCF
Freiburg
SC Freiburg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
Dortmund
BVB
5
3
Eintracht Frankfurt
SGE
Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel2.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel2/mp3/high?file=.mp3
3. Spieltag
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Holstein Kiel
Kiel
KIE
0
0
Jahn Regensburg
SSV
Regensburg
Jahn Regensburg
3
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel3.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel3/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
1. FC Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
Nürnberg
FCN
2
0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
F95
Düsseldorf
Fortuna Düsseldorf
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel7.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel7/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
SV Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
Sandhausen
SVS
0
0
Karlsruher SC
KSC
Karlsruhe
Karlsruher SC
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel8.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel8/mp3/high?file=.mp3
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
Dynamo Dresden
Dresden
SGD
2
0
Hannover 96
H96
Hannover
Hannover 96
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
3. Spieltag
14:00
TSV 1860 München
TSV 1860 München
1860
M60
1
0
Türkgücü München
TÜR
Türkgücü
Türkgücü München
1
0
annul.
Beendet
14:00
VfL Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
Osnabrück
OSN
0
0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SWW
SV Wehen
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
1
0
Beendet
14:00
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
HAV
1
0
1. FC Magdeburg
FCM
Magdeburg
1. FC Magdeburg
3
1
Beendet
14:00
1. FC Saarbrücken
1. FC Saarbrücken
Saarbrücken
SAR
2
2
MSV Duisburg
MSV
Duisburg
MSV Duisburg
0
0
Beendet
14:00
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
FSV Zwickau
ZWI
1
1
SV Meppen
SVM
SV Meppen
SV Meppen
1
0
Beendet
14:00
SC Verl
SC Verl
Verl
VRL
3
2
Viktoria Köln
VIK
Vikt. Köln
Viktoria Köln
1
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
13:30
Manchester United
Manchester United
ManUtd
MUN
5
1
Leeds United
LEE
Leeds Utd
Leeds United
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Burnley FC
Burnley FC
Burnley
BUR
1
1
Brighton & Hove Albion
BHA
Brighton
Brighton & Hove Albion
2
0
Beendet
16:00
Chelsea FC
Chelsea FC
Chelsea
CHE
3
2
Crystal Palace
CRY
Cr. Palace
Crystal Palace
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Everton FC
Everton FC
Everton
EVE
3
0
Southampton FC
SOU
Southampton
Southampton FC
1
1
Beendet
16:00
Leicester City
Leicester City
Leicester
LEI
1
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
WOL
Wolverhampt.
Wolverhampton Wanderers
0
0
Beendet
16:00
Watford FC
Watford FC
Watford
WAT
3
2
Aston Villa
AVL
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Norwich City
Norwich City
Norwich City
NOR
0
0
Liverpool FC
LIV
Liverpool
Liverpool FC
3
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
19:30
Cádiz CF
Cádiz CF
Cádiz
CAD
1
0
Levante UD
LEV
Levante
Levante UD
1
1
Beendet
19:30
RCD Mallorca
RCD Mallorca
Mallorca
MAL
1
1
Betis Sevilla
BSE
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
1
0
Beendet
22:00
CA Osasuna
CA Osasuna
Osasuna
OSA
0
0
Espanyol Barcelona
ESP
Espanyol
Espanyol Barcelona
0
0
Beendet
22:00
CD Alavés
CD Alavés
Alavés
ALA
1
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
4
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
17:00
Lille OSC
Lille OSC
Lille
OSC
0
0
OGC Nizza
NIZ
OGC Nizza
OGC Nizza
4
3
Beendet
21:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris SG
PSG
4
3
RC Strasbourg
RC
Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
2
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
18:15
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK
Fatih Karagümrü
FSK
3
2
Gaziantep FK
GFK
Gaziantep
Gaziantep FK
2
1
Beendet
20:45
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Altay Izmir
Alt
3
2
Kayserispor
KAY
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
Hatayspor
HAT
1
0
Kasımpaşa SK
KAS
Kasımpaşa
Kasımpaşa SK
1
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
15:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
4
3
Wisła Płock
Wis
Wisła Płock
Wisła Płock
3
1
Beendet
17:30
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
3
1
KS Cracovia
Cra
KS Cracovia
KS Cracovia
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
War
0
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
2
1
Beendet
4. Spieltag
17:00
FC Admira Wacker
FC Admira Wacker
Admira Wacker
ADM
0
0
RB Salzburg
RBS
RB Salzburg
RB Salzburg
1
0
Beendet
17:00
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
HTB
1
0
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
Wolfsberger AC
WAC
2
1
WSG Tirol
WSG
WSG Tirol
WSG Tirol
2
1
Beendet
1. Spieltag
16:30
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
RKC
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
Beendet
18:45
Heracles Almelo
Heracles Almelo
Heracles
ALM
0
0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
2
1
Beendet
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
For
2
0
Twente Enschede
TWE
T. Enschede
Twente Enschede
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax Amsterdam
Ajax
AJA
5
5
NEC Nijmegen
NEC
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Sigma Olomouc
Olomouc
Olo
3
0
České Budějovice
Č.
Č. Budějovice
České Budějovice
3
2
Beendet
16:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Ml. Boleslav
BOL
0
0
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
2
1
Beendet
16:00
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
2
1
FC FASTAV Zlín
FAS
FASTAV Zlín
FC FASTAV Zlín
3
0
Beendet
19:00
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians
Boh
1
1
Sparta Prag
PRA
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
1
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:15
Union Saint-Gilloise
Union Saint-Gilloise
St. Gilloise
USG
2
1
KV Kortrijk
KOR
Kortrijk
KV Kortrijk
0
0
Beendet
18:30
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS Eupen
KAS
2
1
Sint-Truidense VV
STV
STVV
Sint-Truidense VV
1
0
Beendet
18:30
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
RFC
2
1
KV Oostende
KVO
KV Oostende
KV Oostende
3
0
Beendet
20:45
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
KRC
4
1
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
OUD
Oud-Heverlee
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
16:30
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
0
FK Ufa
UFA
FK Ufa
FK Ufa
2
0
Beendet
16:30
Spartak Moskau
Spartak Moskau
Sp. Moskau
SMO
1
1
FK Ural
URA
FK Ural
FK Ural
0
0
Beendet
19:00
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
Akhmat Grozny
GRO
2
2
Dinamo Moskau
DMO
Din. Moskau
Dinamo Moskau
1
0
Beendet
19:00
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
FKR
1
0
ZSKA Moskau
ZSKA
ZSKA
ZSKA Moskau
3
2
Beendet
2. Spieltag
16:30
FC Vizela
FC Vizela
Vizela
Viz
2
0
CD Tondela
CDT
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
1
1
Beendet
19:00
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SL Benfica
SLB
2
2
FC Arouca
FCA
FC Arouca
FC Arouca
0
0
Beendet
21:30
Sporting Braga
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
BRA
1
0
Sporting CP
SCP
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
2
1
Beendet