Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

Playoffs Hinspiel
19:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
4
1
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
1
Beendet
19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
2
2
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
2
2
Beendet
20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
1
1
Sturm Graz
STU
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Beendet
20:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
1
0
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
HJK Helsinki
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
3
1
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
OLP
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
SLO
Sl. Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
1
0
FC Alashkert
ALA
Alashkert
FC Alashkert
0
0
Beendet
Playoffs Hinspiel
15:00
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda
Shakter
KAR
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
0
Beendet
18:00
FC Flora
FC Flora
Flora
FLO
4
2
Shamrock Rovers
SHA
Shamrock
Shamrock Rovers
2
1
Beendet
18:00
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
1
1
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS
KuPS
KPS
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
4
3
Beendet
18:00
Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa
Raków
RAK
1
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
0
0
Beendet
19:00
FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
ZAL
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
0
Beendet
19:00
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
Neftci Baku
BAK
3
0
Maccabi Haifa
MHA
M. Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
3
1
Beendet
19:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
Riga FC
RFC
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
1
0
Beendet
19:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
2
1
CSKA Sofia
SOF
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
0
0
Beendet
19:00
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
STJ
St. Johnstone
St. Johnstone FC
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er S.
Hap
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
FAM
Anorthosis
Anorthosis Famagusta
0
0
Beendet
19:30
CS FOLA Esch
CS FOLA Esch
Esch
CFE
1
1
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
4
3
Beendet
19:30
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
3
1
Hammarby IF
Ham
Hammarby
Hammarby IF
1
0
Beendet
19:30
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
TRA
1
0
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
2
0
Beendet
20:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
2
1
Rosenborg BK
RBK
Rosenborg
Rosenborg BK
0
0
Beendet
20:00
RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
RSC
3
2
Vitesse
ARN
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Beendet
20:00
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
SAL
1
0
HNK Rijeka
RIJ
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
Beendet
20:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
5
3
IF Elfsborg
IEE
IF Elfsborg
IF Elfsborg
0
0
Beendet
20:00
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
SIV
1
0
FC Kopenhagen
FCK
Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
2
0
Beendet
20:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
5
4
MŠK Žilina
ZIL
Zilina
MŠK Žilina
1
0
Beendet
20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
PDF
1
1
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
CD
2
1
Partizan Belgrad
BEL
P. Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
1
0
Beendet