Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | Fußball | Live und Ergebnisse

Fußball

2. Spieltag
15:30
1899 Hoffenheim
1899 Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
TSG
2
2
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
2
1
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel6.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel6/mp3/high?file=.mp3
17:30
Bayern München
Bayern München
Bayern
FCB
3
0
1. FC Köln
KOE
Köln
1. FC Köln
2
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga1spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga1spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
13:30
Hamburger SV
Hamburger SV
Hamburg
HSV
2
2
SV Darmstadt 98
D98
Darmstadt
SV Darmstadt 98
2
2
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel1.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel1/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
Erzgebirge Aue
Aue
AUE
1
0
SV Sandhausen
SVS
Sandhausen
SV Sandhausen
3
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel5.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel5/mp3/high?file=.mp3
13:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC Ingolstadt 04
Ingolstadt
FCI
0
0
1. FC Nürnberg
FCN
Nürnberg
1. FC Nürnberg
0
0
Beendet
https://wdr-sportschau-liga2spiel9.icecastssl.wdr.de/wdr/sportschau/liga2spiel9/mp3/high?file=.mp3
4. Spieltag
13:00
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburger Kickers
Würzburg
FWK
1
0
VfL Osnabrück
OSN
Osnabrück
VfL Osnabrück
1
0
Beendet
14:00
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Wehen
SWW
2
0
TSV Havelse
HAV
TSV Havelse
TSV Havelse
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü München
Türkgücü
TÜR
3
0
SC Freiburg II
FRE
Freiburg II
SC Freiburg II
0
0
annul.
Beendet
2. Spieltag
15:00
Southampton FC
Southampton FC
Southampton
SOU
1
1
Manchester United
MUN
ManUtd
Manchester United
1
0
Beendet
15:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampt.
WOL
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
1
1
Beendet
17:30
Arsenal FC
Arsenal FC
Arsenal
ARS
0
0
Chelsea FC
CHE
Chelsea
Chelsea FC
2
2
Beendet
2. Spieltag
17:00
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
S. Sebastian
RSS
1
0
Rayo Vallecano
RAV
Rayo
Rayo Vallecano
0
0
Beendet
19:30
Atlético Madrid
Atlético Madrid
Atlético
ATL
1
1
Elche CF
ELC
Elche CF
Elche CF
0
0
Beendet
22:00
Levante UD
Levante UD
Levante
LEV
3
0
Real Madrid
RMA
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
3
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
13:00
Olympique Lyon
Olympique Lyon
Lyon
LYO
3
3
Clermont Foot
CLE
Clermont
Clermont Foot
3
1
Beendet
15:00
FC Metz
FC Metz
Metz
MET
1
1
Stade Reims
REI
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Girondins Bordeaux
Bordeaux
BOR
1
1
Angers SCO
Ang
Angers
Angers SCO
1
1
Beendet
15:00
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier HSC
Montpellier
MON
3
0
FC Lorient
FCL
Lorient
FC Lorient
1
1
Beendet
15:00
RC Strasbourg
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
RC
1
0
ESTAC Troyes
TRO
ESTAC
ESTAC Troyes
1
1
Beendet
17:00
Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes
Rennes
SRE
1
0
FC Nantes
NAN
FC Nantes
FC Nantes
0
0
Beendet
1. Spieltag
18:30
Bologna FC
Bologna FC
Bologna
BOL
3
0
US Salernitana 1919
Sal
Salernitana
US Salernitana 1919
2
0
Beendet
18:30
Udinese Calcio
Udinese Calcio
Udinese
UDI
2
0
Juventus Turin
JUV
Juventus
Juventus Turin
2
2
Beendet
20:45
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
2
0
Venezia FC
Ven
Venezia FC
Venezia FC
0
0
Beendet
20:45
AS Rom
AS Rom
AS Rom
ASR
3
1
AC Florenz
ACF
AC Florenz
AC Florenz
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
18:15
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
KON
2
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
BAS
Başakşehir
İstanbul Başakşehir
1
1
Beendet
20:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
2
0
Antalyaspor
ANT
Antalyaspor
Antalyaspor
0
0
Beendet
20:45
Göztepe
Göztepe
Göztepe Izmir
Göz
0
0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Malatya
Y. Malatyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
15:00
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
Gli
1
0
Śląsk Wrocław
WRO
Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław
1
0
Beendet
17:30
Lech Poznań
Lech Poznań
Poznań
POZ
2
1
Lechia Gdańsk
Gda
Lechia Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
17:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
3
1
SV Ried
RIE
SV Ried
SV Ried
0
0
Beendet
17:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
2
0
Austria Wien
AUS
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
2
1
Beendet
17:00
LASK
LASK
LASK
LAS
1
0
TSV Hartberg
HTB
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
1
0
Beendet
2. Spieltag
12:15
Twente Enschede
Twente Enschede
T. Enschede
TWE
1
0
Ajax Amsterdam
AJA
Ajax
Ajax Amsterdam
1
0
Beendet
14:30
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
2
0
Go Ahead Eagles
GAE
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
0
0
Beendet
16:45
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
0
0
Willem II
TIL
Willem II
Willem II
3
2
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:00
Viktoria Pilsen
Viktoria Pilsen
V. Pilsen
VPI
2
1
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
MFK Karviná
0
0
Beendet
16:00
České Budějovice
České Budějovice
Č. Budějovice
Č.
1
1
Slovan Liberec
LIB
Sl. Liberec
Slovan Liberec
0
0
Beendet
16:00
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
Slo
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
1
Beendet
19:00
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
SLP
4
2
Baník Ostrava
Ost
Banik Ostrava
Baník Ostrava
0
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
16:00
SV Zulte Waregem
SV Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem
ZUL
2
1
Sporting Charleroi
CHA
Charleroi SC
Sporting Charleroi
2
1
Beendet
18:30
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
FC Brügge
BRU
3
2
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
K Beerschot VA
2
1
Beendet
21:00
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
Mechelen
KVM
3
1
Union St. Gilloise
Uni
Union St. Gillo
Union St. Gilloise
1
1
Beendet
3. Spieltag
13:00
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dundee FC
Dun
2
1
Hibernian FC
HIB
Hibernian FC
Hibernian FC
2
1
Beendet
16:00
Heart of Midlothian
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
MID
1
0
Aberdeen FC
ABE
Aberdeen
Aberdeen FC
1
0
Beendet
16:00
Ross County FC
Ross County FC
Ross County
Ros
2
1
Rangers FC
RAN
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Beendet
16:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
STJ
0
0
Dundee United
DUN
Dundee Utd
Dundee United
1
0
Beendet
5. Spieltag
15:00
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
2
2
FK Krasnodar
KRA
FK Krasnodar
FK Krasnodar
1
0
Beendet
17:00
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
FK Nizhny Novgorod
1
1
FK Rostov
FKR
FK Rostov
FK Rostov
2
1
Beendet
19:00
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK Khimki
FK
1
1
Rubin Kasan
KAS
Rubin Kasan
Rubin Kasan
1
1
Beendet
6. Spieltag
14:00
Randers FC
Randers FC
Randers FC
RFC
1
1
Aalborg BK
AAB
Aalborg BK
Aalborg BK
1
1
Beendet
16:00
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
2
0
SønderjyskE
SJE
SønderjyskE
SønderjyskE
0
0
Beendet
18:00
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
Viborg FF
VFF
2
2
Aarhus GF
AGF
Aarhus GF
Aarhus GF
0
0
Beendet
4. Spieltag
14:15
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lausanne
LS
2
1
FC Basel
BAS
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
1
Beendet
16:30
Servette FC
Servette FC
Servette
SFC
4
3
FC Luzern
LUZ
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
1
0
Beendet
3. Spieltag
16:30
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CD Tondela
CDT
0
0
Portimonense SC
Por
Portimonense SC
Portimonense SC
3
2
Beendet
19:00
Maritimo Funchal
Maritimo Funchal
M. Funchal
FUN
1
1
FC Porto
FCP
FC Porto
FC Porto
1
1
Beendet
21:30
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
VSC
4
0
FC Vizela
Viz
Vizela
FC Vizela
0
0
Beendet