Direkt zum Inhalt

Heute Live | ARD Sport: Live und Ergebnisse | Live und Ergebnisse

Live und Ergebnisse

Heute Live

Gruppe A
21:00
Glasgow
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
RAN
2
2
Brøndby IF
BIF
Brøndby IF
Brøndby IF
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
Sparta Prag
PRA
3
2
Olympique Lyon
LYO
Lyon
Olympique Lyon
4
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
21:00
Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
Eindhoven
PSV
1
0
AS Monaco
MON
AS Monaco
AS Monaco
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
STU
0
0
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
RSS
S. Sebastian
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
21:00
Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC Neapel
SSC
3
0
Legia Warschau
WAR
Legia
Legia Warschau
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
18:45
Istanbul
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
FEN
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
ANT
Antwerpen
Royal Antwerp FC
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Frankfurt am Main
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
SGE
3
2
Olympiakos Piraeus
OLP
Olympiakos
Olympiakos Piraeus
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
Lazio Rom
LAZ
0
0
Olympique Marseille
OM
Marseille
Olympique Marseille
0
0
Beendet
21:00
Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lokomotive Moskau
Lok Moskau
LOK
0
0
Galatasaray
GAL
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
Herning
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
FCM
1
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
RSB
Roter Stern
Roter Stern Belgrad
1
0
Beendet
18:45
Razgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Rasgrad
PFC
0
0
Sporting Braga
BRA
Sp. Braga
Sporting Braga
1
1
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
Betis Sevilla
BSE
1
0
Bayer Leverkusen
B04
Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
RAP
2
2
Dinamo Zagreb
ZAG
Din. Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
Beendet
21:00
London
West Ham United
West Ham United
West Ham
WHU
3
1
KRC Genk
KRC
KRC Genk
KRC Genk
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:00
Petach Tikva
Israel
Israel
Israel
ISR
0
0
Deutschland
GER
Deutschland
Deutschland
1
1
Beendet
https://ardevent2.akamaized.net/hls/live/681512/ardevent2_geo/index.m3u8
Gruppe A
16:30
Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki
HJK
HJK
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
MAC
M. Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5
1
Beendet
18:45
Yerevan
FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
ALA
0
0
LASK
LAS
LASK
LASK
3
1
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
Larnaca
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
FAM
2
2
FC Flora
FLO
Flora
FC Flora
2
1
Beendet
21:00
Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
Partizan Belgrad
P. Belgrad
BEL
0
0
KAA Gent
KAA
Gent
KAA Gent
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe C
18:45
Bodø
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK
6
2
AS Rom
ASR
AS Rom
AS Rom
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Sofia
CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
SOF
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
LUG
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Beendet
Gruppe D
21:00
Cluj-Napoca
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
CLU
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
AZA
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
JAB
2
1
Randers FC
RFC
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Beendet
Gruppe E
18:45
Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
FEY
3
2
1. FC Union Berlin
FCU
Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin
1
1
Beendet
18:45
Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
MHA
1
1
Slavia Praha
SLP
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe F
18:45
København
FC Kopenhagen
FC Kopenhagen
Kopenhagen
FCK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
SAL
PAOK
PAOK Saloniki
2
2
Beendet
21:00
Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
SLO
2
0
Lincoln Red Imps
LIN
Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe G
18:45
Maribor
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
Mura
1
1
Stade Rennes
SRE
Rennes
Stade Rennes
2
2
Beendet
18:45
Arnhem
Vitesse
Vitesse
Vitesse
ARN
1
0
Tottenham Hotspur
TOT
Tottenham
Tottenham Hotspur
0
0
Beendet
Gruppe H
18:45
Baku
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
QAR
2
0
FK Kairat
KAI
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
1
1
Beendet
21:00
Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
FC Basel
BAS
3
2
Omonia Nikosia
ONI
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Beendet
8. Spieltag
19:05
Balingen
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten
Balingen
BAL
23
11
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
HSV
Hamburg
Handball Sport Verein Hamburg
28
14
Beendet
19:05
Nürnberg
HC Erlangen
HC Erlangen
Erlangen
HCE
31
16
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
HAN
Hannover-B.
TSV Hannover-Burgdorf
35
14
Beendet
19:05
Kassel
MT Melsungen
MT Melsungen
Melsungen
MTM
26
15
Bergischer HC
BHC
BHC06
Bergischer HC
24
12
Beendet
19:05
Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
SC DHfK Leipzig
DHfK Leipzig
LEI
29
17
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
FAG
Göppingen
Frisch Auf! Göppingen
20
11
Beendet
2. Runde
18:00
TuS N-Lübbecke
TuS N-Lübbecke
Lübbecke
TNL
23
12
SC Magdeburg
SCM
Magdeburg
SC Magdeburg
30
14
Beendet
Gruppe B
18:45
HC Motor Zaporozhye
HC Motor Zaporozhye
Zaporozhye
ZAP
28
13
Dinamo București
DIN
Din. București
Dinamo București
27
13
Beendet
18:45
Veszprém
Telekom Veszprém HC
Telekom Veszprém HC
Veszprém
KCV
28
14
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
SGF
Flensburg-H
SG Flensburg-Handewitt
23
8
Beendet
20:45
FC Barcelona
FC Barcelona
Barcelona
FCB
30
13
Paris Saint-Germain
PSG
Paris Handball
Paris Saint-Germain
27
13
Beendet
5. Spieltag
19:00
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
Anadolu Efes
ANA
71
18
14
15
24
Unics Kazan
KAZ
Unics Kazan
Unics Kazan
68
22
15
14
17
annul.
Beendet
19:00
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
Žalgiris Kaunas
ZAL
73
24
15
16
18
FC Bayern München
FCB
München
FC Bayern München
75
13
14
25
23
Beendet
20:05
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi TA
MTA
77
19
14
22
22
Panathinaikos
PAN
Panathinaikos
Panathinaikos
73
13
10
17
33
Beendet
20:30
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
Olimpia Milano
MIL
73
14
12
25
22
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
LYO
ASVEL Lyon
ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne
72
17
23
11
21
Beendet
21:00
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
Real Madrid
RMA
70
10
25
15
20
Fenerbahçe
FEN
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
69
15
26
11
17
Beendet
15. Spieltag
19:30
Iserlohn
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn Roosters
Iserlohn
IEC
5
1
2
2
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
WOB
Wolfsburg
Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2
0
0
2
Beendet
Oktober
20:00
Cáceres
Spanien
Spanien
Spanien
ESP
3
1
Marokko
MAR
Marokko
Marokko
0
0
Beendet
1. Spielwoche
01:00
Charlotte Hornets
Charlotte Hornets
Hornets
CHA
123
27
32
33
31
Indiana Pacers
IND
Pacers
Indiana Pacers
122
38
37
13
34
Beendet
01:00
Detroit Pistons
Detroit Pistons
Pistons
DET
88
20
24
25
19
Chicago Bulls
CHI
Bulls
Chicago Bulls
94
14
26
31
23
Beendet
01:30
New York Knicks
New York Knicks
Knicks
NYK
138
29
25
32
30
22
Boston Celtics
BOS
Celtics
Boston Celtics
134
35
23
24
34
18
n.V.
Beendet
01:30
Toronto Raptors
Toronto Raptors
Raptors
TOR
83
18
19
22
24
Washington Wizards
WAS
Wizards
Washington Wizards
98
26
31
24
17
Beendet
02:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Minnesota Timberwolves
Wolves
MIN
124
32
40
27
25
Houston Rockets
HOU
Rockets
Houston Rockets
106
21
24
26
35
Beendet
02:00
Memphis Grizzlies
Memphis Grizzlies
Grizzlies
MEM
132
32
41
21
38
Cleveland Cavaliers
CLE
Cavaliers
Cleveland Cavaliers
121
32
29
29
31
Beendet
02:00
New Orleans Pelicans
New Orleans Pelicans
Pelicans
NOP
97
25
28
17
27
Philadelphia 76ers
PHI
76ers
Philadelphia 76ers
117
29
24
28
36
Beendet
02:30
San Antonio Spurs
San Antonio Spurs
Spurs
SAS
123
32
29
33
29
Orlando Magic
ORL
Magic
Orlando Magic
97
28
21
22
26
Beendet
03:00
Utah Jazz
Utah Jazz
Jazz
UTA
107
27
27
29
24
Oklahoma City Thunder
OKC
Thunder
Oklahoma City Thunder
86
18
24
21
23
Beendet
04:00
Phoenix Suns
Phoenix Suns
Suns
PHX
98
20
38
24
16
Denver Nuggets
DEN
Nuggets
Denver Nuggets
110
26
25
34
25
Beendet
04:00
Portland Trail Blazers
Portland Trail Blazers
Blazers
POR
121
23
26
36
36
Sacramento Kings
SAC
Kings
Sacramento Kings
124
24
38
38
24
Beendet
2. Spielwoche
01:30
Philadelphia Flyers
Philadelphia Flyers
Flyers
PHI
6
2
1
3
Boston Bruins
BOS
Bruins
Boston Bruins
3
1
2
0
Beendet
04:00
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Golden Knights
Vegas Knights
VGK
1
1
0
0
St. Louis Blues
STL
Blues
St. Louis Blues
3
0
1
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
10:00
Estland
Anett Kontaveit
A. Kontaveit
Kon
2
6
6
Deutschland
Pet
A. Petkovic
Andrea Petkovic
0
1
4
Beendet
11:30
Griechenland
Maria Sakkari
M. Sakkari
1
6
1
Russland
Kal
A. Kalinskaya
Anna Kalinskaya
0
2
0
Aufgabe
Beendet
14:00
Tschechien
Marketa Vondrousova
M. Vondrousova
Von
2
6
6
Ukraine
Tsu
L. Tsurenko
Lesya Tsurenko
0
3
3
Beendet
18:00
Russland
Veronika Kudermetova
V. Kudermetova
Kud
0
1
6
Rumänien
Hal
S. Halep
Simona Halep
2
6
7
Beendet
Achtelfinale
11:30
China
Saisai Zheng
S. Zheng
Zhe
2
7
2
6
Dänemark
C. Tauson
Clara Tauson
1
6
6
4
Beendet
14:35
Kroatien
Donna Vekić
D. Vekic
Vek
1
6
2
6
Rumänien
Beg
I. Begu
Irina Begu
2
4
6
7
Beendet
16:35
Italien
Camila Giorgi
C. Giorgi
Gio
2
6
6
Montenegro
Kov
D. Kovinić
Danka Kovinić
0
1
2
Beendet
18:00
Belgien
Greet Minnen
G. Minnen
0
1
2
Niederlande
Rus
A. Rus
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
Beendet
18:00
Kolumbien
Maria Osorio Serrano
M. Osorio
2
6
6
Ägypten
M. Sherif
Maiar Sherif
0
4
2
Beendet
Achtelfinale
13:00
Deutschland
Jan-Lennard Struff
J.-L. Struff
Str
0
2
3
Südafrika
L. Harris
Lloyd Harris
2
6
6
Beendet
14:30
Spanien
Roberto Bautista Agut
R.Bautista Agut
Bau
1
7
3
1
Ungarn
Fuc
M. Fucsovics
Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
6
Beendet
18:35
Großbritannien
Andy Murray
A. Murray
Mur
0
4
6
Argentinien
Sch
D. Schwartzman
Diego Schwartzman
2
6
7
Beendet
21:05
USA
Brandon Nakashima
B.Nakashima
2
7
6
6
Schweiz
Laa
H. Laaksonen
Henri Laaksonen
1
6
7
3
Beendet
Achtelfinale
10:00
Serbien
Filip Krajinović
F. Krajinović
Kra
0
3
4
Spanien
P. Martinez Por
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
6
6
Beendet
11:50
Argentinien
Federico Coria
F. Coria
0
2
1
Litauen
Ber
R. Berankis
Ricardas Berankis
2
6
6
Beendet
13:30
Russland
Andrey Rublev
A. Rublev
Rub
1
7
6
3
Frankreich
Man
A. Mannarino
Adrian Mannarino
2
5
7
6
Beendet
16:15
Belarus
Egor Gerasimov
E. Gerasimov
Ger
0
4
3
Russland
Kar
A. Karatsev
Aslan Karatsev
2
6
6
Beendet
19:55
Frankreich
Gilles Simon
G. Simon
Sim
2
6
6
USA
McD
M. McDonald
Mackenzie McDonald
0
3
2
Beendet
League Championship Series, 4. Spiel
02:08
Los Angeles Dodgers
Los Angeles Dodgers
Dodgers
LAD
2
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
Atlanta Braves
ATL
Braves
Atlanta Braves
9
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
4
Beendet